KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-15.11.2013

15.10.2014-15.11.2014MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.421.97118.441.912,663.089.29718.544.204,18-301
AVUSTURYA 359.4671.442.316,98195.2241.023.286,54-46-29
BELÇİKA208.985859.912,38217.4211.129.671,87431
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK821.0622.285.491,83417.7961.710.567,54-49-25
BULGARİSTAN102.144150.139,56108.012183.336,28622
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ22.20574.104,8172.879288.528,06228289
DANİMARKA294.4821.168.025,97135.982763.255,00-54-35
ESTONYA 961.561,1400,0000
FİNLANDİYA38.752124.056,0039.940155.159,00325
FRANSA3.414.81813.539.464,702.612.29813.180.307,15-24-3
HIRVATİSTAN124.580332.316,81103.208422.216,20-1727
HOLLANDA800.4173.110.025,11643.6613.172.274,74-202
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA1.421.7374.797.458,42753.9883.405.910,93-47-29
İSVEÇ315.6521.072.001,31189.240954.276,64-40-11
İTALYA2.621.8339.473.479,852.033.00310.100.897,99-227
LETONYA 38.092109.485,8030.60099.985,00-20-9
LİTVANYA47.996145.032,2025.000112.150,00-48-23
MACARİSTAN138.600366.165,7479.272356.631,06-43-3
MALTA 133.176366.425,5653.408160.169,25-60-56
POLONYA 262.474747.022,74205.795842.801,96-2213
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 151.941410.191,09101.285372.395,70-33-9
SLOVAKYA643.7182.355.549,42481.2682.786.647,00-2518
SLOVENYA97.939313.628,9080.580356.943,71-1814
YUNANİSTAN29.228115.737,9215.40291.794,75-47-21
TOPLAM 16.843.69862.870.149,8011.777.83660.685.647,94-30-3
ABDULARJANTİN68.500247.757,5074.500320.340,00929
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.571.4215.199.470,86843.7084.229.271,22-46-19
BREZİLYA497.5801.507.741,59650.1532.480.719,043165
KANADA548.0491.808.139,75222.1081.165.912,48-59-36
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA00,0043.40769.728,9800
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ18.25865.484,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 2.721.8088.887.633,441.843.0368.305.460,24-32-7
AFRCEZAYİR29.20097.629,2730.000105.000,0038
FAS 28.44089.960,0000,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ20.90061.141,3932.760117.431,005792
LİBYA10.50830.272,6400,0000
MISIR 00,0000,0000
SOMALI00,0000,0000
TUNUS 8.00037.050,002.00010.800,00-75-71
TOPLAM 97.048316.053,3064.760233.231,00-33-26
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA310.8731.224.578,38264.1781.387.763,68-1513
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ1.075.9622.061.926,96279.500864.710,00-74-58
ENDONEZYA 00,001.50010.050,0000
FILIPINLER00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE59.100151.534,8043.160174.943,90-2715
HINDISTAN 9.90011.300,0000,0000
HONG KONG 158.322590.554,1468.499307.254,06-57-48
JAPONYA 294.2511.478.859,79147.640941.068,17-50-36
MALEZYA 4.00925.668,341.0005.300,00-75-79
PAKISTAN00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR17.00071.213,0012.82065.369,10-25-8
TAYLAND 20.70087.201,006.00035.400,00-71-59
TAYVAN32.671135.822,2524.200129.666,84-26-5
VIETNAM 717.0002.275.200,00400.0001.794.000,00-44-21
YENI ZELANDA49.650182.640,0046.300210.439,20-715
TOPLAM 2.749.4378.296.498,661.294.7975.925.964,95-53-29
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.055.9094.688.468,41986.8325.818.853,65-724
KKTC30.794118.663,9214.83788.914,78-52-25
NORVEÇ107.676457.201,1186.423515.910,99-2013
TOPLAM 1.194.3785.264.333,441.088.0926.423.679,42-922
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK81533,4000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 10.00027.348,2820.00079.700,00100191
BOSNA-HERSEK92.290227.935,3539.250141.034,49-57-38
GÜRCİSTAN9183.457,0678754,03-92-78
KARADAĞ25.58443.558,1129.62075.417,341673
KOSOVA14.05237.991,291981.580,71-99-96
MAKEDONYA 107.863187.694,6078.944180.741,66-27-4
MOLDAVYA42.391133.659,20172.463630.383,26307372
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.532.7983.301.615,07487.2091.282.750,51-68-61
SIRBİSTAN213.224455.084,27220.646610.564,39334
UKRAYNA 609.1681.200.959,45141.406348.273,00-77-71
TOPLAM 2.648.3685.619.836,081.189.8143.351.199,39-55-40
ODOĞUBAHREYN 200700,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ141.952544.174,95111.094580.717,50-227
DUBAİ00,0015.00064.230,0000
IRAK354.065747.886,2089.749278.988,48-75-63
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
İSRAİL406.9441.533.737,61261.8581.462.791,55-36-5
KATAR 3001.050,0000,0000
KUVEYT00,001.0007.478,0000
LÜBNAN5.65623.265,522.01211.748,12-64-50
SURİYE00,0000,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 38.344141.359,6847.999151.719,61257
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 2.63612.236,8000,0000
TOPLAM 950.0973.004.410,76528.7122.557.673,26-44-15
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 3784.088,858008.146,4011299
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 465.3501.717.699,87159.700993.205,29-66-42
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE7.02020.533,501.2006.490,53-83-68
TOPLAM 472.7481.742.322,22161.7001.007.842,22-66-42
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 23.05069.354,0535.649121.740,755576
KAZAKİSTAN351.305365.644,40118.272350.191,00-66-4
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN4.90023.311,802.39819.935,63-51-14
TOPLAM 381.915466.323,21156.379492.847,38-596
ANA TOPLAM 28.059.49796.467.560,9118.105.12688.983.545,80-35-8