KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-06.12.2013

15.10.2014-06.12.2014MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.975.94820.592.421,504.227.72225.256.041,85-1523
AVUSTURYA 458.8671.853.863,43246.0241.232.476,43-46-34
BELÇİKA230.927986.353,36243.6081.290.766,11531
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.137.7673.090.310,09697.5102.638.868,25-39-15
BULGARİSTAN143.636215.983,72108.012183.336,28-25-15
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ22.20574.104,8177.851316.128,80251327
DANİMARKA314.7321.203.645,73159.242915.760,12-49-24
ESTONYA 961.561,1400,0000
FİNLANDİYA38.752124.056,0039.940155.159,00325
FRANSA4.225.44516.496.292,783.486.80317.833.267,59-178
HIRVATİSTAN144.580373.687,60143.212555.281,47-149
HOLLANDA944.3793.667.848,67731.5853.607.781,37-23-2
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA1.657.7215.695.606,92952.0044.384.586,15-43-23
İSVEÇ407.6521.399.255,40261.5741.360.680,03-36-3
İTALYA3.098.29411.191.494,622.464.51812.388.280,23-2011
LETONYA 38.092109.485,8030.60099.985,00-20-9
LİTVANYA59.996184.038,2027.000122.150,00-55-34
MACARİSTAN237.120628.525,56158.592702.210,02-3312
MALTA 133.176366.425,5666.824218.246,53-50-40
POLONYA 396.4011.189.395,35314.8831.346.290,37-2113
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 204.360533.326,38168.895646.165,39-1721
SLOVAKYA826.1662.974.458,35704.0843.936.553,86-1532
SLOVENYA138.811452.287,9880.580356.943,71-42-21
YUNANİSTAN31.228121.037,9219.422117.636,41-38-3
TOPLAM 20.692.68875.266.142,5615.706.14280.720.554,74-247
ABDULARJANTİN68.500247.757,5074.500320.340,00929
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER2.790.6238.768.612,141.009.3394.857.321,24-64-45
BREZİLYA507.5801.548.311,59650.1532.480.719,042860
KANADA655.0052.149.920,45251.0831.319.721,68-62-39
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA00,00295.407493.088,9800
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ18.25865.484,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 4.058.96612.843.843,822.289.6419.510.679,46-44-26
AFRCEZAYİR224.310666.686,6830.000105.000,00-87-84
FAS 53.640164.560,0000,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ21.00061.388,8935.760132.531,0070116
LİBYA15.50852.272,6400,0000
MISIR 00,0000,0000
SOMALI00,0000,0000
TUNUS 8.00037.050,002.00010.800,00-75-71
TOPLAM 322.458981.958,2167.760248.331,00-79-75
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA387.4241.528.712,63287.3871.537.719,03-261
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ1.471.6072.960.803,57435.6081.408.170,55-70-52
ENDONEZYA 00,001.50010.050,0000
FILIPINLER00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE117.654328.182,4151.660208.943,90-56-36
HINDISTAN 10.40013.216,0000,0000
HONG KONG 247.692868.789,06158.089736.554,16-36-15
JAPONYA 430.1392.187.642,47239.3981.671.386,57-44-24
MALEZYA 30.817116.391,3419.18596.230,26-38-17
PAKISTAN00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR40.250190.624,8920.620115.441,60-49-39
TAYLAND 25.710105.110,756.00035.400,00-77-66
TAYVAN38.272159.587,6048.318311.111,882695
VIETNAM 1.005.0003.174.150,00623.0002.769.750,00-38-13
YENI ZELANDA72.950274.090,0046.300210.439,20-37-23
TOPLAM 3.877.91411.907.300,721.937.0659.111.197,15-50-23
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.208.2695.307.033,381.123.7946.616.882,74-725
KKTC34.739133.598,2029.713169.924,41-1427
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14105.431608.099,79-209
TOPLAM 1.375.4235.997.325,721.258.9397.394.906,94-823
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK81533,4000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 38.202103.421,4427.396110.244,00-287
BOSNA-HERSEK132.030354.619,3588.442338.466,55-33-5
GÜRCİSTAN1.5185.785,066943.910,14-54-32
KARADAĞ25.58443.558,1129.62075.417,341673
KOSOVA30.15876.853,684543.578,18-98-95
MAKEDONYA 134.747254.666,1378.944180.741,66-41-29
MOLDAVYA42.391133.659,20175.459636.974,46314377
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 2.129.8574.471.387,98863.5422.155.829,41-59-52
SIRBİSTAN358.341787.920,64366.8211.058.936,90234
UKRAYNA 695.1681.350.929,45143.406356.273,00-79-74
TOPLAM 3.588.0767.583.334,441.774.7784.920.371,64-51-35
ODOĞUBAHREYN 200700,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ189.342714.598,74132.524695.188,30-30-3
DUBAİ00,0015.00064.230,0000
IRAK518.0711.111.852,20159.587454.835,74-69-59
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
İSRAİL666.6782.450.354,09479.5762.695.927,53-2810
KATAR 3001.050,0000,0000
KUVEYT17.60078.020,001.0007.478,00-94-90
LÜBNAN21.77293.914,089.78459.986,92-55-36
SURİYE00,0000,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 38.848143.761,2859.015186.810,675230
UMMAN 21.00035.700,0013.05034.689,98-38-3
ÜRDÜN 2.63612.236,806.77043.139,50157253
TOPLAM 1.476.4474.642.187,19876.3064.242.286,64-41-9
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 7027.632,811.22413.323,017475
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 495.3501.824.359,87238.3001.446.830,72-52-21
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE7.02020.533,501.2006.490,53-83-68
TOPLAM 503.0721.852.526,18240.7241.466.644,26-52-21
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 23.05069.354,0552.649172.740,75128149
KAZAKİSTAN572.421748.664,71164.272441.066,00-71-41
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN6.04532.030,112.39819.935,63-60-38
TOPLAM 604.176858.061,83219.379634.722,38-64-26
ANA TOPLAM 36.005.215121.260.647,8824.168.354117.665.971,83-33-3