KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-20.12.2013

15.10.2014-20.12.2014MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.133.11921.236.592,734.493.58126.594.825,50-1225
AVUSTURYA 458.8671.853.863,43266.0241.376.856,62-42-26
BELÇİKA274.7071.191.987,25270.5401.491.390,50-225
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.250.1473.365.804,64796.2783.094.634,86-36-8
BULGARİSTAN173.912262.400,80127.812262.585,28-270
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ26.23789.008,3377.851316.128,80197255
DANİMARKA351.9821.304.098,75159.242915.760,12-55-30
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA4.543.47817.738.904,563.895.20019.958.682,88-1413
HIRVATİSTAN165.100443.195,94156.412587.161,70-532
HOLLANDA1.000.7393.842.093,41771.4853.825.585,18-23-0
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA1.737.8175.986.018,05973.2444.481.315,55-44-25
İSVEÇ447.7661.552.887,63280.9781.452.745,25-37-6
İTALYA3.185.98011.458.299,722.551.54812.863.945,37-2012
LETONYA 38.092109.485,8030.60099.985,00-20-9
LİTVANYA59.996184.038,2027.000122.150,00-55-34
MACARİSTAN296.400815.054,82158.592702.210,02-46-14
MALTA 133.176366.425,5666.824218.246,53-50-40
POLONYA 400.4011.207.873,23319.1431.374.366,67-2014
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 247.752649.025,69189.295731.345,39-2413
SLOVAKYA928.9823.298.795,89704.0843.936.553,86-2419
SLOVENYA154.816523.106,4880.580356.943,71-48-32
YUNANİSTAN31.228121.037,9224.522147.407,36-2122
TOPLAM 22.112.60979.813.100,2616.799.67986.280.091,32-248
ABDULARJANTİN68.500247.757,5077.500337.445,631336
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER3.549.98810.804.103,381.209.2075.601.654,87-66-48
BREZİLYA542.1001.682.682,39668.1532.591.349,042354
KANADA659.5832.170.898,55265.9151.376.911,24-60-37
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA00,00553.036944.863,5800
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ18.25865.484,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 4.857.42815.034.683,962.782.97110.891.712,88-43-28
AFRCEZAYİR249.310737.686,6830.000105.000,00-88-86
FAS 73.704257.983,3600,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ21.00061.388,8935.760132.531,0070116
LİBYA15.50852.272,64100762,00-99-99
MISIR 00,003.00018.400,0000
SOMALI1582,5000,0000
TUNUS 8.00037.050,002.00010.800,00-75-71
TOPLAM 367.5371.146.464,0770.860267.493,00-81-77
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA461.8761.822.933,03373.0921.977.523,53-198
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ1.611.1113.198.666,99625.7082.384.668,68-61-25
ENDONEZYA 00,003.50022.450,0000
FILIPINLER4.70023.547,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE138.998381.598,8364.160255.943,90-54-33
HINDISTAN 10.40013.216,0000,0000
HONG KONG 312.1961.129.492,82274.4011.316.549,56-1217
JAPONYA 502.5142.562.101,85334.9092.360.391,97-33-8
MALEZYA 105.040391.945,0141.545208.475,46-60-47
PAKISTAN00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR45.250211.524,8920.620115.441,60-54-45
TAYLAND 25.710105.110,7513.00076.000,00-49-28
TAYVAN39.322164.651,6069.619433.956,8377164
VIETNAM 1.055.0003.358.250,00774.0003.503.150,00-274
YENI ZELANDA80.950301.890,0049.270225.310,70-39-25
TOPLAM 4.393.06613.664.928,772.643.82512.879.862,23-40-6
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.265.7695.583.612,371.186.5446.984.212,38-625
KKTC43.511167.618,6830.513174.149,25-304
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 1.441.6956.307.925,191.326.4377.788.474,84-823
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK81533,4000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 38.202103.421,4427.396110.244,00-287
BOSNA-HERSEK155.034398.989,40120.042457.457,60-2315
GÜRCİSTAN1.6586.783,996943.910,14-58-42
KARADAĞ25.58443.558,1129.62075.417,341673
KOSOVA50.359123.003,586.45324.811,33-87-80
MAKEDONYA 134.747254.666,13111.164294.147,69-1816
MOLDAVYA45.391143.409,20175.459636.974,46287344
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 2.494.5995.220.380,66989.6062.401.861,41-60-54
SIRBİSTAN452.2131.009.385,87452.8591.264.234,08025
UKRAYNA 717.1681.372.929,45163.946397.353,00-77-71
TOPLAM 4.115.0358.677.061,232.077.2385.666.411,05-50-35
ODOĞUBAHREYN 200700,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ234.140905.714,16182.442951.847,31-225
DUBAİ00,0015.00064.230,0000
IRAK676.7761.443.754,60182.587528.435,74-73-63
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
İSRAİL781.0242.831.405,16560.8763.143.542,53-2811
KATAR 3001.050,0000,0000
KUVEYT17.68478.450,9211.00880.036,00-382
LÜBNAN46.772155.149,889.78459.986,92-79-61
SURİYE160514,8600,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 64.602239.553,0859.015186.810,67-9-22
UMMAN 21.00035.700,0013.05034.689,98-38-3
ÜRDÜN 3.63617.036,806.77043.139,5086153
TOPLAM 1.846.2935.709.029,461.040.5315.092.718,65-44-11
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 7027.632,811.22413.323,017475
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 528.5481.950.022,86278.3001.594.552,72-47-18
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE7.02020.533,501.2006.490,53-83-68
TOPLAM 536.2701.978.189,17280.7241.614.366,26-48-18
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 32.05091.854,0552.849174.740,756590
KAZAKİSTAN755.511980.761,57184.280525.748,40-76-46
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN6.04532.030,112.39819.935,63-60-38
TOPLAM 796.2661.112.658,69239.587721.404,78-70-35
ANA TOPLAM 39.787.725132.509.234,6127.022.465130.483.130,23-32-2