KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-03.01.2014

15.10.2014-03.01.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.234.58421.549.166,614.596.95726.979.771,01-1225
AVUSTURYA 491.5271.986.772,09266.0241.376.856,62-46-31
BELÇİKA300.1571.305.163,50288.7241.656.457,75-427
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.312.2973.497.739,71843.0783.274.165,98-36-6
BULGARİSTAN173.912262.400,80127.812262.585,28-270
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ26.23789.008,3377.851316.128,80197255
DANİMARKA372.2321.339.738,75159.242915.760,12-57-32
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA4.792.84718.561.521,994.070.73320.662.747,94-1511
HIRVATİSTAN186.120509.056,73156.412587.161,70-1615
HOLLANDA1.027.7393.951.872,75808.4213.979.059,29-211
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA1.779.4176.136.798,05973.2444.481.315,55-45-27
İSVEÇ449.6561.560.467,09294.4781.539.820,25-35-1
İTALYA3.185.98011.458.299,722.586.68813.052.397,20-1914
LETONYA 38.092109.485,8030.60099.985,00-20-9
LİTVANYA64.996198.538,2037.000170.870,00-43-14
MACARİSTAN296.400815.054,82158.592702.210,02-46-14
MALTA 133.176366.425,5666.824218.246,53-50-40
POLONYA 420.3731.266.234,96319.1431.374.366,67-249
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 247.752649.025,69232.291895.228,19-638
SLOVAKYA928.9823.298.795,89704.0843.936.553,86-2419
SLOVENYA154.816523.106,4892.676409.270,83-40-22
YUNANİSTAN31.228121.037,9224.522147.407,36-2122
TOPLAM 22.923.00082.019.015,3717.294.44088.409.631,12-258
ABDULARJANTİN68.500247.757,5077.500337.445,631336
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER4.068.79012.314.039,361.392.7356.535.541,99-66-47
BREZİLYA543.6361.688.794,39670.1532.603.599,042354
KANADA692.0392.317.395,89290.8651.493.586,24-58-36
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA00,00810.6651.396.638,1700
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ18.25865.484,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 5.410.22316.697.229,283.251.07712.406.299,59-40-26
AFRCEZAYİR266.110789.223,3030.000105.000,00-89-87
FAS 73.704257.983,3600,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ32.058104.679,4235.760132.531,001227
LİBYA15.50852.272,64100762,00-99-99
MAURİTİUS00,001541.981,4400
MISIR 63.310261.111,0042.984231.314,80-32-11
SOMALI1582,5000,0000
TUNUS 8.00037.050,002.00010.800,00-75-71
TOPLAM 458.7051.502.402,22110.998482.389,24-76-68
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA465.2761.839.349,03430.4482.274.048,97-724
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ1.619.9243.237.583,46735.2082.867.168,68-55-11
ENDONEZYA 00,003.50022.450,0000
FILIPINLER4.70023.547,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE138.998381.598,8376.160315.143,90-45-17
HINDISTAN 10.40013.216,0000,0000
HONG KONG 377.0761.369.996,82324.4011.510.299,56-1410
JAPONYA 560.6392.856.624,20461.2073.213.373,28-1812
MALEZYA 114.737440.222,0641.545208.475,46-64-53
PAKISTAN00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR45.250211.524,8920.620115.441,60-54-45
TAYLAND 26.210107.760,7513.00076.000,00-50-29
TAYVAN39.490165.516,8084.619514.820,50114211
VIETNAM 1.080.0003.448.500,00800.0003.603.550,04-264
YENI ZELANDA81.690304.416,0049.950229.526,82-39-25
TOPLAM 4.564.38814.399.855,843.040.65914.950.298,81-334
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.313.1335.768.276,711.304.2947.644.724,88-133
KKTC43.511167.618,6831.513180.049,25-287
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 1.489.0596.492.589,531.445.1878.454.887,34-330
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK81533,4000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 48.202128.821,4427.396110.244,00-43-14
BOSNA-HERSEK190.430481.600,91129.642475.281,47-32-1
GÜRCİSTAN1.6586.783,991.2644.662,70-24-31
KARADAĞ25.58443.558,1129.62075.417,341673
KOSOVA50.359123.003,586.45324.811,33-87-80
MAKEDONYA 188.311375.671,82111.164294.147,69-41-22
MOLDAVYA45.391143.409,20175.459636.974,46287344
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 2.704.3055.740.564,371.048.9482.513.352,71-61-56
SIRBİSTAN546.9291.224.253,55542.5431.501.125,84-123
UKRAYNA 801.1681.495.279,45163.946397.353,00-80-73
TOPLAM 4.602.4179.763.479,822.236.4346.033.370,54-51-38
ODOĞUBAHREYN 200700,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ270.8201.062.380,16237.4861.242.071,31-1217
DUBAİ00,0015.00064.230,0000
IRAK765.5201.632.042,60227.075666.389,34-70-59
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
İSRAİL925.8283.389.326,68633.2063.568.680,03-325
KATAR 3001.050,0000,0000
KUVEYT23.404106.476,9221.108132.681,00-1025
LÜBNAN46.772155.149,8810.28863.187,32-78-59
SURİYE160514,8610.68028.578,336.5755.451
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 104.868387.613,88113.081396.824,3782
UMMAN 21.00035.700,0013.05034.689,98-38-3
ÜRDÜN 11.64441.259,206.77043.139,50-425
TOPLAM 2.170.5156.812.214,181.287.7436.240.471,18-41-8
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 7027.632,811.22413.323,017475
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 533.9481.971.964,75298.3001.686.412,72-44-14
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE7.02020.533,501.2006.490,53-83-68
TOPLAM 541.6702.000.131,06300.7241.706.226,26-44-15
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 32.05091.854,0552.849174.740,756590
KAZAKİSTAN860.5611.061.221,57184.280525.748,40-79-50
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN6.04532.030,112.39819.935,63-60-38
TOPLAM 901.3161.193.118,69239.587721.404,78-73-40
ANA TOPLAM 42.180.253139.695.027,3028.967.262138.683.574,08-31-1