KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-24.01.2014

15.10.2014-24.01.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.436.86522.378.035,705.007.38528.795.391,17-829
AVUSTURYA 492.3271.991.372,09286.0241.513.582,40-42-24
BELÇİKA326.0851.459.503,00300.0841.744.867,64-820
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.526.7304.045.886,621.020.7683.973.978,20-33-2
BULGARİSTAN182.116278.232,00127.812262.585,28-30-6
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ26.23789.008,3391.136374.101,03247320
DANİMARKA398.4721.390.765,50176.7421.038.260,12-56-25
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA5.311.84220.396.789,904.609.42823.455.468,54-1315
HIRVATİSTAN221.180620.325,80169.612623.640,48-231
HOLLANDA1.105.5194.191.237,17852.3594.180.764,09-23-0
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA1.839.9416.374.488,45986.8444.529.695,55-46-29
İSVEÇ453.6561.573.667,09297.8381.565.412,32-34-1
İTALYA3.277.17511.820.276,912.660.61613.473.108,63-1914
LETONYA 53.092166.609,4034.600115.438,52-35-31
LİTVANYA69.006216.915,7037.000170.870,00-46-21
MACARİSTAN296.400815.054,82158.592702.210,02-46-14
MALTA 133.176366.425,5666.824218.246,53-50-40
POLONYA 450.5821.369.029,35320.7431.379.326,67-291
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 284.750747.489,88295.2911.140.818,19453
SLOVAKYA935.7023.318.617,09723.0924.060.897,00-2322
SLOVENYA154.816523.106,4892.676409.270,83-40-22
YUNANİSTAN36.268141.643,1124.522147.407,36-324
TOPLAM 24.435.76787.067.723,1318.769.04495.394.791,74-2310
ABDULARJANTİN68.500247.757,5077.500337.445,631336
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER4.984.13214.921.530,151.636.9837.392.464,81-67-50
BREZİLYA544.6361.692.474,39670.1532.603.599,042354
KANADA723.7632.423.209,29314.9151.612.820,24-56-33
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA18.86026.788,28894.6651.537.758,174.6445.640
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ18.25865.484,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 6.377.14819.441.001,753.603.37513.523.576,41-43-30
AFRCEZAYİR304.906923.865,2330.000105.000,00-90-89
FAS 98.904332.383,3600,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ39.058129.657,6435.760132.531,00-82
LİBYA21.00876.115,14100762,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,001541.981,4400
MISIR 159.990631.969,8068.484423.212,80-57-33
SOMALI1582,5000,0000
TUNUS 8.00037.050,002.00010.800,00-75-71
TOPLAM 631.8812.131.123,67136.498674.287,24-78-68
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA577.8942.307.922,67470.4522.492.807,37-198
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ1.935.5244.033.692,46810.6303.339.183,68-58-17
ENDONEZYA 00,003.50022.450,0000
FILIPINLER4.70023.547,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE192.398544.502,4377.312320.615,90-60-41
HINDISTAN 10.40013.216,005022.961,80-95-78
HONG KONG 424.2761.566.814,82324.4011.510.299,56-24-4
JAPONYA 652.5243.347.077,38593.3074.187.748,19-925
MALEZYA 130.737500.232,8164.525304.991,46-51-39
PAKISTAN00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR45.640213.354,8920.735116.904,76-55-45
TAYLAND 26.210107.760,7513.00076.000,00-50-29
TAYVAN48.653208.702,5389.846547.145,5085162
VIETNAM 1.205.0003.873.750,00825.0003.737.250,04-32-4
YENI ZELANDA83.290310.782,0066.850342.541,32-2010
TOPLAM 5.337.24517.051.355,743.360.06117.000.899,58-37-0
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.461.7576.406.164,771.413.2048.342.873,84-330
KKTC45.756175.068,8031.513180.049,25-313
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 1.639.9287.137.927,711.554.0979.153.036,30-528
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK81533,4000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 53.202148.021,4427.396110.244,00-49-26
BOSNA-HERSEK262.430659.331,98162.426608.288,10-38-8
GÜRCİSTAN1.6586.783,991.2644.662,70-24-31
KARADAĞ25.58443.558,1129.62075.417,341673
KOSOVA50.359123.003,586.45324.811,33-87-80
MAKEDONYA 209.311419.981,82133.572357.938,63-36-15
MOLDAVYA45.391143.409,20175.459636.974,46287344
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 2.956.3936.392.811,821.214.3022.972.161,24-59-54
SIRBİSTAN556.9371.254.605,61555.0711.514.782,35-021
UKRAYNA 818.1681.526.081,75184.946448.593,00-77-71
TOPLAM 4.979.51310.718.122,702.490.5086.753.873,15-50-37
ODOĞUBAHREYN 200700,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ326.4491.280.095,58273.2861.394.718,81-169
DUBAİ9.99638.309,4015.00064.230,005068
IRAK868.5281.855.991,10295.773847.937,86-66-54
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
İSRAİL1.004.3363.703.164,60706.4063.999.000,03-308
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 3001.050,002.00015.230,005671.350
KUVEYT35.404156.756,9221.108132.681,00-40-15
LÜBNAN54.285188.685,4310.28863.187,32-81-67
SURİYE160514,8610.68028.578,336.5755.451
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 225.842793.787,39145.001571.522,17-36-28
UMMAN 42.00071.400,0076.050173.856,9881143
ÜRDÜN 15.16456.233,286.77043.139,50-55-23
TOPLAM 2.582.6638.146.688,561.567.3667.351.096,00-39-10
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.12512.253,331.70418.858,375154
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 633.9482.290.154,75343.7001.869.051,40-46-18
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE7.02020.533,507.22431.249,65352
TOPLAM 642.0932.322.941,58352.6281.919.159,42-45-17
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 32.05091.854,0558.849192.740,7584110
KAZAKİSTAN1.030.1351.490.375,82228.292655.934,40-78-56
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN6.54936.271,272.39819.935,63-63-45
TOPLAM 1.071.3941.626.514,10289.599869.590,78-73-47
ANA TOPLAM 46.667.243154.128.451,0031.833.576151.770.719,84-32-2