KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-31.01.2014

15.10.2014-31.01.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.529.82522.630.686,855.029.88528.911.702,43-928
AVUSTURYA 512.3272.095.018,57287.0241.519.782,40-44-27
BELÇİKA340.9011.513.305,98318.3841.833.720,83-721
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.612.0304.268.487,571.142.8594.333.864,42-292
BULGARİSTAN182.116278.232,00127.812262.585,28-30-6
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ28.74999.105,1391.136374.101,03217277
DANİMARKA398.4721.390.765,50176.7421.038.260,12-56-25
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA5.437.47420.885.648,594.786.98624.215.441,47-1216
HIRVATİSTAN221.180620.325,80169.612623.640,48-231
HOLLANDA1.141.3714.322.850,36869.3594.240.136,09-24-2
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA1.853.9416.418.564,95986.8444.529.695,55-47-29
İSVEÇ468.1961.635.737,69297.8381.565.412,32-36-4
İTALYA3.299.35111.880.193,582.683.61613.590.630,05-1914
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA83.006266.949,9037.000170.870,00-55-36
MACARİSTAN296.400815.054,82158.592702.210,02-46-14
MALTA 133.176366.425,5690.824251.859,00-32-31
POLONYA 471.5371.439.388,17334.2431.443.587,82-290
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 284.750747.489,88317.2991.223.656,301164
SLOVAKYA935.7023.318.617,09723.0924.060.897,00-2322
SLOVENYA154.816523.106,4892.676409.270,83-40-22
YUNANİSTAN36.268141.643,1124.522147.407,36-324
TOPLAM 24.942.51488.739.703,8219.210.00197.083.620,49-239
ABDULARJANTİN68.500247.757,5077.500337.445,631336
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER5.229.77415.490.757,421.640.7967.412.676,89-69-52
BREZİLYA549.6361.712.999,39670.7052.605.503,442252
KANADA723.7632.423.209,29320.9901.645.940,24-56-32
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA37.76052.681,28894.6651.537.758,172.2692.819
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ18.25865.484,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 6.646.69020.056.647,023.613.81613.578.812,89-46-32
AFRCEZAYİR304.906923.865,2330.000105.000,00-90-89
FAS 100.104335.456,6100,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ39.058129.657,6435.760132.531,00-82
LİBYA21.00876.115,14100762,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,001541.981,4400
MISIR 219.582835.847,8068.484423.212,80-69-49
SOMALI1582,5000,0000
TUNUS 8.00037.050,002.00010.800,00-75-71
TOPLAM 692.6732.338.074,92136.498674.287,24-80-71
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA609.0942.455.627,67470.4522.492.807,37-232
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ1.987.5244.169.692,46810.6303.339.183,68-59-20
ENDONEZYA 00,003.50022.450,0000
FILIPINLER4.70023.547,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE193.898547.521,9389.312376.055,90-54-31
HINDISTAN 10.40013.216,005022.961,80-95-78
HONG KONG 426.2761.575.714,82344.6531.601.003,56-192
JAPONYA 688.2743.514.666,38622.3074.430.818,19-1026
MALEZYA 130.737500.232,8189.039429.708,26-32-14
PAKISTAN00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR45.760214.304,9320.735116.904,76-55-45
TAYLAND 26.210107.760,7513.00076.000,00-50-29
TAYVAN49.454212.514,9493.923580.031,5790173
VIETNAM 1.205.0003.873.750,00950.0004.404.400,04-2114
YENI ZELANDA83.290310.782,0066.850342.541,32-2010
TOPLAM 5.460.61617.519.331,693.574.90418.214.866,45-354
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.461.7576.406.164,771.436.9728.470.347,19-232
KKTC46.598180.141,7133.511192.891,05-287
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 1.640.7707.143.000,621.579.8639.293.351,45-430
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK81533,4000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 60.234172.788,1427.396110.244,00-55-36
BOSNA-HERSEK264.422661.483,94162.426608.288,10-39-8
GÜRCİSTAN1.6586.783,991.2644.662,70-24-31
KARADAĞ25.58443.558,1129.62075.417,341673
KOSOVA50.459123.812,6612.72139.982,41-75-68
MAKEDONYA 209.311419.981,82133.572357.938,63-36-15
MOLDAVYA45.391143.409,20195.709717.974,46331401
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 3.097.9856.701.190,601.254.3023.080.911,24-60-54
SIRBİSTAN556.9371.254.605,61576.2711.580.582,35326
UKRAYNA 841.1681.580.381,75184.946448.593,00-78-72
TOPLAM 5.153.22911.108.529,222.578.2267.024.594,23-50-37
ODOĞUBAHREYN 200700,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ361.9911.426.008,28273.2861.394.718,81-25-2
DUBAİ9.99638.309,4015.00064.230,005068
IRAK892.5281.903.991,10295.773847.937,86-67-55
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
İSRAİL1.004.3363.703.164,60722.9064.097.370,03-2811
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 3001.050,002.00015.230,005671.350
KUVEYT60.414259.127,2221.108132.681,00-65-49
LÜBNAN54.285188.685,4317.288116.037,32-68-39
SURİYE160514,8610.68028.578,336.5755.451
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 253.842891.594,59145.001571.522,17-43-36
UMMAN 63.000107.100,0076.050173.856,982162
ÜRDÜN 18.16468.733,286.77043.139,50-63-37
TOPLAM 2.719.2158.588.978,761.590.8667.502.316,00-41-13
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.12512.253,331.70418.858,375154
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 642.9482.329.594,39343.7001.869.051,40-47-20
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE7.02020.533,507.22431.249,65352
TOPLAM 651.0932.362.381,22352.6281.919.159,42-46-19
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 32.05091.854,0558.849192.740,7584110
KAZAKİSTAN1.036.6351.516.375,82228.292655.934,40-78-57
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN6.54936.271,272.39819.935,63-63-45
TOPLAM 1.077.8941.652.514,10289.599869.590,78-73-47
ANA TOPLAM 47.913.301157.882.647,2732.636.801155.291.008,17-32-2