KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-14.02.2014

15.10.2014-14.02.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.626.08022.955.698,305.184.87429.518.623,21-829
AVUSTURYA 532.3272.197.302,02307.0241.642.925,64-42-25
BELÇİKA347.7411.564.936,31318.3841.833.720,83-817
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.740.9904.505.657,821.299.4094.939.855,70-2510
BULGARİSTAN182.116278.232,00130.212272.625,28-29-2
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ36.841121.924,4999.155408.209,63169235
DANİMARKA416.0121.469.720,44176.7421.038.260,12-58-29
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA5.720.70821.780.018,955.099.11525.579.434,92-1117
HIRVATİSTAN233.180656.131,04203.812727.290,26-1311
HOLLANDA1.198.5384.536.527,05932.6874.560.347,52-221
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA1.893.1096.585.984,41986.8444.529.695,55-48-31
İSVEÇ468.1961.635.737,69325.9581.732.710,86-306
İTALYA3.315.39111.925.070,382.718.58813.762.693,45-1815
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA93.006301.952,4047.000216.090,00-49-28
MACARİSTAN296.400815.054,82158.592702.210,02-46-14
MALTA 133.176366.425,5690.824251.859,00-32-31
POLONYA 491.5371.505.388,17366.2351.599.015,61-256
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 308.750804.639,88317.2991.223.656,30352
SLOVAKYA954.7103.406.633,07723.0924.060.897,00-2419
SLOVENYA154.816523.106,4892.676409.270,83-40-22
YUNANİSTAN38.188149.676,5332.542195.008,73-1530
TOPLAM 25.775.50491.293.602,5520.074.721100.839.290,15-2210
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8377.500337.445,63123
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER5.828.34017.482.067,301.946.5908.146.071,48-67-53
BREZİLYA551.2361.719.389,39675.1052.629.694,442253
KANADA771.2792.575.538,09345.2901.772.360,24-55-31
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA37.76052.681,28894.6651.537.758,172.2692.819
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ18.25865.484,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 7.302.37222.232.816,033.948.31014.462.818,48-46-35
AFRCEZAYİR337.9101.045.980,2330.000105.000,00-91-90
FAS 100.104335.456,6100,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ44.458149.057,6435.760132.531,00-20-11
LİBYA28.016107.041,23100762,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,001541.981,4400
MISIR 235.822865.391,8068.484423.212,80-71-51
SOMALI1582,5000,0000
TUNUS 8.00037.050,002.00010.800,00-75-71
TOPLAM 754.3252.540.060,01136.498674.287,24-82-73
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA613.0642.471.467,17485.4442.576.363,37-214
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.057.0184.387.826,27830.6863.369.847,28-60-23
ENDONEZYA 00,003.50022.450,0000
FILIPINLER4.70023.547,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE228.898648.461,9389.312376.055,90-61-42
HINDISTAN 10.40013.216,005022.961,80-95-78
HONG KONG 523.3441.953.376,26357.6531.702.003,56-32-13
JAPONYA 753.0943.815.956,63636.3274.543.568,19-1619
MALEZYA 142.257547.536,8189.039429.708,26-37-22
PAKISTAN00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR63.683300.076,0220.735116.904,76-67-61
TAYLAND 26.210107.760,7513.00076.000,00-50-29
TAYVAN54.269226.069,6893.923580.031,5773157
VIETNAM 1.231.0003.947.550,001.050.0004.840.500,04-1523
YENI ZELANDA87.290328.082,0078.550392.106,82-1020
TOPLAM 5.795.22618.770.926,523.748.67219.028.501,55-351
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.516.5526.640.006,831.458.3748.598.338,82-429
KKTC46.598180.141,7135.266204.505,87-2414
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 1.695.5667.376.842,681.603.0209.432.957,90-528
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 80.226236.210,1427.396110.244,00-66-53
BOSNA-HERSEK270.422677.669,64187.018657.172,74-31-3
GÜRCİSTAN1.6586.783,991.2644.662,70-24-31
KARADAĞ25.58443.558,1129.62075.417,341673
KOSOVA50.459123.812,6620.21954.715,84-60-56
MAKEDONYA 229.323461.282,67133.572357.938,63-42-22
MOLDAVYA47.887146.654,00195.709717.974,46309390
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 3.299.4847.245.206,621.374.8483.309.908,87-58-54
SIRBİSTAN556.9371.254.605,61576.2711.580.582,35326
UKRAYNA 859.8431.599.056,75184.946448.593,00-78-72
TOPLAM 5.422.14111.796.422,992.730.8627.317.209,93-50-38
ODOĞUBAHREYN 200700,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ393.5071.547.942,36311.9351.647.226,55-216
DUBAİ9.99638.309,4015.00064.230,005068
IRAK936.5282.005.991,10296.371853.511,87-68-57
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,0000,0000
İSRAİL1.026.5363.790.284,60772.1064.418.672,03-2517
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 3.80017.990,005.00037.580,0032109
KUVEYT60.414259.127,2221.408134.111,00-65-48
LÜBNAN54.285188.685,4321.292139.282,32-61-26
SURİYE160514,8610.68028.578,336.5755.451
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 333.3311.194.499,99163.009687.052,41-51-42
UMMAN 63.000107.100,0076.050173.856,982162
ÜRDÜN 18.16468.733,286.77043.139,50-63-37
TOPLAM 2.899.9209.219.878,241.704.6258.244.254,99-41-11
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.12512.253,331.71319.090,925256
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 682.9482.465.694,39378.1002.074.649,13-45-16
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE7.02020.533,507.22431.249,65352
TOPLAM 691.0932.498.481,22387.0372.124.989,70-44-15
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 32.85098.182,1359.049194.790,758098
KAZAKİSTAN1.127.8971.642.038,32228.292655.934,40-80-60
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN6.54936.271,272.39819.935,63-63-45
TOPLAM 1.169.9561.784.504,68289.799871.640,78-75-51
ANA TOPLAM 50.361.944165.761.342,3234.333.944162.126.359,94-32-2