KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-07.03.2014

15.10.2014-07.03.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.846.86023.728.540,595.468.17530.676.125,96-629
AVUSTURYA 572.3272.404.283,10347.0241.839.733,18-39-23
BELÇİKA347.7411.564.936,31339.5981.948.604,16-225
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.929.7195.058.949,171.531.0815.541.520,90-2110
BULGARİSTAN204.076317.658,00130.212272.625,28-36-14
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ59.569186.615,5899.155408.209,6366119
DANİMARKA433.5121.545.372,94196.2421.168.360,12-55-24
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA6.294.14423.807.576,715.539.77627.493.807,66-1215
HIRVATİSTAN233.180656.131,04215.812769.373,81-717
HOLLANDA1.260.3594.791.691,551.007.6254.891.449,59-202
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA1.992.4856.967.098,261.020.3444.637.220,55-49-33
İSVEÇ508.9551.795.962,06339.8781.791.120,12-33-0
İTALYA3.316.95111.933.884,382.749.26013.908.425,88-1717
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA93.006301.952,4047.000216.090,00-49-28
MACARİSTAN296.400815.054,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 157.176407.353,3290.824251.859,00-42-38
POLONYA 518.1391.600.783,89437.8021.967.855,14-1623
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 388.7541.001.653,28337.3031.302.305,35-1330
SLOVAKYA954.7103.406.633,07723.0924.060.897,00-2419
SLOVENYA165.904563.943,26102.052448.281,58-38-21
YUNANİSTAN40.728160.824,1946.542269.011,131467
TOPLAM 27.271.21296.315.824,7421.393.996106.214.538,25-2210
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8377.500337.445,63123
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER6.521.70319.761.703,152.201.3268.916.679,75-66-55
BREZİLYA553.2331.730.769,87675.6572.631.598,842252
KANADA795.6032.651.007,89368.6401.889.708,24-54-29
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA37.76052.681,28978.6651.678.878,172.4923.087
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ18.25865.484,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 8.022.05624.599.302,164.310.94715.493.799,15-46-37
AFRCEZAYİR439.6841.425.297,4230.000105.000,00-93-93
FAS 100.104335.456,6100,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ56.466194.604,8445.752181.821,60-19-7
LİBYA28.016107.041,23100762,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 284.4221.083.641,8068.484423.212,80-76-61
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
TUNUS 8.00037.050,004.98820.958,30-38-43
TOPLAM 916.7473.183.278,66149.798735.976,14-84-77
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA704.9992.858.874,75589.6943.092.311,65-168
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.122.0824.596.370,56893.8043.641.032,28-58-21
ENDONEZYA 1.0004.350,003.50022.450,00250416
FILIPINLER4.70023.547,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE262.302757.041,7991.040384.263,90-65-49
HINDISTAN 10.40013.216,005022.961,80-95-78
HONG KONG 577.8332.160.596,02373.1331.813.582,56-35-16
JAPONYA 845.1194.236.867,88723.8275.224.951,62-1423
MALEZYA 151.265592.774,12130.859594.110,26-130
PAKISTAN1.5006.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR63.683300.076,0220.735116.904,76-67-61
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7513.00076.000,00-60-44
TAYVAN62.028262.336,4993.923580.031,5751121
VIETNAM 1.257.0004.021.350,001.175.0005.346.750,04-733
YENI ZELANDA90.290341.582,0089.150458.036,82-134
TOPLAM 6.186.40920.311.093,384.198.16821.353.387,26-325
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.628.3727.144.583,981.593.1739.298.710,32-230
KKTC56.606215.776,7644.466258.931,05-2120
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 1.817.3947.917.054,881.747.01910.187.754,58-429
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 80.226236.210,1427.396110.244,00-66-53
BOSNA-HERSEK278.090686.109,16203.974675.698,41-27-2
GÜRCİSTAN1.6586.783,991.3435.345,15-19-21
KARADAĞ29.60455.144,0729.62075.417,34037
KOSOVA52.651130.876,6225.29772.069,85-52-45
MAKEDONYA 238.323479.788,95133.572357.938,63-44-25
MOLDAVYA47.887146.654,00195.709717.974,46309390
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 3.494.2267.633.596,501.568.7253.673.955,59-55-52
SIRBİSTAN606.0771.387.531,09594.8471.625.028,25-217
UKRAYNA 859.8431.599.056,75184.946448.593,00-78-72
TOPLAM 5.688.90312.363.334,072.965.4287.762.264,68-48-37
ODOĞUBAHREYN 200700,004002.320,00100231
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ436.1671.728.887,36377.5662.000.678,01-1316
DUBAİ9.99638.309,4027.600133.986,00176250
IRAK981.0282.123.853,30320.371933.431,87-67-56
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.079.0363.992.276,40804.9354.582.878,23-2515
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 11.80055.830,009.00066.140,00-2418
KUVEYT82.414343.377,2281.148423.144,72-223
LÜBNAN54.285188.685,4321.292139.282,32-61-26
SURİYE160514,8610.68028.578,336.5755.451
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 524.5591.795.588,71262.2651.105.049,47-50-38
UMMAN 63.000107.100,0076.050173.856,982162
ÜRDÜN 39.764172.290,118.16250.600,62-79-71
TOPLAM 3.302.89810.584.704,592.004.4739.656.960,55-39-9
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.32314.451,242.07323.050,975760
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 704.7482.538.642,88436.9002.373.956,06-38-6
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE7.02020.533,507.22431.249,65352
TOPLAM 713.0912.573.627,62446.1972.428.256,68-37-6
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.352116.937,1359.049194.790,754667
KAZAKİSTAN1.163.9271.697.868,32230.042666.446,90-80-61
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN7.54939.271,272.39819.935,63-68-49
TOPLAM 1.214.4881.862.089,68291.549882.153,28-76-53
ANA TOPLAM 53.926.212177.866.975,1037.216.026173.832.937,29-31-2