KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-04.04.2014

15.10.2014-04.04.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 6.275.02025.160.890,285.689.88331.547.996,79-925
AVUSTURYA 629.8272.667.351,47391.2242.077.673,03-38-22
BELÇİKA393.0291.745.695,70374.3872.062.983,02-518
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.245.1795.852.695,791.873.2886.678.125,36-1714
BULGARİSTAN207.076326.358,00130.212272.625,28-37-16
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ63.353202.199,30105.967432.545,5267114
DANİMARKA454.7671.583.093,29196.2421.168.360,12-57-26
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA6.783.52825.668.906,026.022.67029.947.293,98-1117
HIRVATİSTAN233.180656.131,04236.812859.294,61231
HOLLANDA1.357.5225.136.996,931.079.1975.194.328,80-211
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA2.128.2357.470.993,511.076.5444.962.714,67-49-34
İSVEÇ533.5311.896.346,94380.8402.053.952,22-298
İTALYA3.334.79612.006.211,362.798.54514.119.920,12-1618
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA113.006364.702,4047.000216.090,00-58-41
MACARİSTAN296.400815.054,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 157.176407.353,32115.824286.969,30-26-30
POLONYA 570.7391.775.800,06451.5462.011.972,19-2113
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 446.7641.146.475,28403.3271.529.604,97-1033
SLOVAKYA954.7103.406.633,07723.0924.060.897,00-2419
SLOVENYA181.940616.628,83102.052448.281,58-44-27
YUNANİSTAN53.878206.881,2561.274338.745,061464
TOPLAM 29.109.316102.468.132,2522.885.125112.622.035,83-2110
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8395.000422.475,632454
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.339.80422.391.733,612.686.84310.344.247,21-63-54
BREZİLYA553.2331.730.769,87675.6572.631.598,842252
KANADA832.0232.773.056,89438.6802.288.914,64-47-17
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA78.060115.552,281.149.4791.975.281,461.3731.609
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ24.25889.944,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 8.922.87727.438.712,625.054.81917.702.006,30-43-35
AFRCEZAYİR461.6801.504.283,4230.000105.000,00-94-93
FAS 102.144341.884,411.5283.667,20-99-99
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ68.716232.262,2755.127226.127,60-20-3
LİBYA36.316140.039,23100762,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 398.4161.461.153,7268.484423.212,80-83-71
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
TUNUS 16.00465.224,344.98820.958,30-69-68
TOPLAM 1.083.3313.745.034,15160.701783.949,34-85-79
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA793.6943.199.509,85667.7103.556.722,89-1611
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.476.1265.183.538,251.145.7294.450.560,03-54-14
ENDONEZYA 1.7507.690,003.50022.450,00100192
FILIPINLER6.47032.089,505.00032.000,00-23-0
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE288.802852.066,79104.666444.190,10-64-48
HINDISTAN 10.40013.216,005022.961,80-95-78
HONG KONG 614.1992.313.263,62410.8971.962.292,75-33-15
JAPONYA 962.1344.811.122,34827.3275.992.105,33-1425
MALEZYA 151.495593.425,01166.859736.400,261024
PAKISTAN1.5006.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR63.683300.076,0252.610274.604,00-17-8
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7513.00076.000,00-60-44
TAYVAN70.031294.131,3999.426618.923,4642110
VIETNAM 1.334.0004.274.360,001.251.0005.623.050,04-632
YENI ZELANDA90.350342.052,0497.421514.069,32850
TOPLAM 6.896.84122.358.651,564.845.64724.306.329,98-309
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.731.9747.555.068,941.615.5939.440.450,80-725
KKTC57.885220.670,2444.490259.206,84-2317
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 1.922.2758.332.433,321.769.46310.329.770,85-824
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 100.229305.320,8567.396263.044,00-33-14
BOSNA-HERSEK306.970738.933,13211.974696.363,23-31-6
GÜRCİSTAN2.2989.604,051.4316.081,81-38-37
KARADAĞ29.60455.144,0739.66099.358,033480
KOSOVA52.851132.512,7530.28982.130,38-43-38
MAKEDONYA 246.323494.182,78150.444402.610,96-39-19
MOLDAVYA50.887157.379,00195.709717.974,46285356
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 3.760.2228.153.478,881.717.8104.075.433,41-54-50
SIRBİSTAN606.0771.387.531,09594.8471.625.028,25-217
UKRAYNA 882.8431.636.056,75184.946448.593,00-79-73
TOPLAM 6.038.62313.071.726,153.194.5068.416.617,53-47-36
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4001.750,004002.320,00033
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ576.8942.360.912,46475.7552.475.010,89-185
DUBAİ9.99638.309,4027.600133.986,00176250
IRAK981.6282.128.353,30320.451934.135,87-67-56
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.103.3284.091.878,35829.7354.712.238,23-2515
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 22.800114.062,0013.70091.160,00-40-20
KUVEYT91.314361.100,22136.448708.487,124996
LÜBNAN56.793199.971,4321.292139.282,32-63-30
SURİYE160514,8610.68028.578,336.5755.451
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 662.6422.305.903,35337.7921.379.490,82-49-40
UMMAN 105.000178.500,0076.150174.458,98-27-2
ÜRDÜN 62.503248.756,9919.562103.360,62-69-58
TOPLAM 3.693.94712.067.304,162.274.56910.899.523,18-38-10
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.68318.435,942.28125.256,843637
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 785.7482.809.137,21518.1762.817.887,92-340
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE7.02020.533,509.82446.329,6540126
TOPLAM 794.4512.848.106,65530.2812.889.474,41-331
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.352116.937,1359.049194.790,754667
KAZAKİSTAN1.229.9271.762.868,32230.042666.446,90-81-62
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN77615,3100,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN10.69456.345,042.39819.935,63-78-65
TOPLAM 1.283.7101.944.778,76291.549882.153,28-77-55
ANA TOPLAM 58.499.243192.375.738,1740.715.111187.949.707,42-30-2