KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-02.05.2014

15.10.2014-02.05.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 6.578.07526.160.026,985.933.72532.542.290,46-1024
AVUSTURYA 687.8272.930.269,10413.2242.197.853,70-40-25
BELÇİKA405.5291.795.862,75398.5312.187.837,35-222
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.486.0206.460.969,142.116.7977.530.105,83-1517
BULGARİSTAN207.076326.358,00130.212272.625,28-37-16
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ66.000209.143,49125.167469.168,5690124
DANİMARKA494.4221.698.329,14196.2421.168.360,12-60-31
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA7.497.42427.896.379,316.565.39732.502.583,39-1217
HIRVATİSTAN274.400787.336,06256.812931.467,00-618
HOLLANDA1.492.3865.700.780,391.138.3165.462.561,84-24-4
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA2.332.3978.255.969,611.129.5965.245.539,97-52-36
İSVEÇ541.3851.945.261,52394.6202.110.175,55-278
İTALYA3.336.91612.017.352,332.852.44514.378.839,74-1520
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA115.006371.702,4055.996247.975,60-51-33
MACARİSTAN296.400815.054,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 181.176448.476,76116.081289.713,58-36-35
POLONYA 594.2431.860.872,46458.7482.034.579,34-239
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 490.7711.244.757,47403.3271.529.604,97-1823
SLOVAKYA954.7103.406.633,07723.0924.060.897,00-2419
SLOVENYA181.940616.628,83102.052448.281,58-44-27
YUNANİSTAN61.570239.327,4166.266360.064,99850
TOPLAM 31.009.214108.590.242,9824.205.444118.340.473,85-229
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8395.000422.475,632454
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER8.291.53925.267.170,333.296.55711.750.990,49-60-53
BREZİLYA568.2331.794.769,87677.4092.637.643,241947
KANADA877.7732.931.699,89465.6802.461.864,64-47-16
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA99.763150.589,471.236.2942.131.376,291.1391.315
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ24.25889.944,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 9.957.06530.571.829,535.780.09919.443.838,81-42-36
AFRCEZAYİR555.9601.833.862,9030.000105.000,00-95-94
FAS 102.144341.884,411.5283.667,20-99-99
GANA2095,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ70.716238.392,2755.127226.127,60-22-5
LİBYA42.316162.681,73100762,00-100-100
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 479.1121.695.354,12230.7761.004.293,09-52-41
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
TUNUS 19.00476.999,344.98820.958,30-74-73
TOPLAM 1.269.3274.349.456,53322.9931.365.029,63-75-69
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA884.4003.588.949,35793.2064.213.322,09-1017
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.632.1265.500.838,251.279.9294.832.280,03-51-12
ENDONEZYA 1.7507.690,003.50022.450,00100192
FILIPINLER6.47032.089,505.00032.000,00-23-0
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE301.802886.506,79109.666459.690,10-64-48
HINDISTAN 21.42241.788,605022.961,80-98-93
HONG KONG 675.6812.533.797,51412.0751.973.418,85-39-22
JAPONYA 1.104.5395.529.673,25889.2026.488.325,84-1917
MALEZYA 168.599667.682,21167.159738.050,26-111
PAKISTAN1.5006.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR63.683300.076,0253.610280.555,52-16-7
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7513.00076.000,00-60-44
TAYVAN78.037334.323,5299.482619.343,462785
VIETNAM 1.411.0004.492.960,001.251.0005.623.050,04-1125
YENI ZELANDA94.400358.277,0499.781526.485,32647
TOPLAM 7.477.61724.416.762,795.177.11325.887.933,31-316
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.809.0247.886.566,571.662.3439.697.963,89-823
KKTC57.985221.433,1946.628269.915,39-2022
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 1.999.4258.664.693,901.818.35110.597.992,49-922
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 100.229305.320,8567.396263.044,00-33-14
BOSNA-HERSEK350.290834.281,49283.378897.010,41-198
GÜRCİSTAN2.41810.014,051.5327.076,10-37-29
KARADAĞ29.60455.144,0739.66099.358,033480
KOSOVA55.538145.089,6833.63991.162,56-39-37
MAKEDONYA 246.323494.182,78151.449404.721,46-39-18
MOLDAVYA50.887157.379,00195.709717.974,46285356
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 3.912.4408.434.870,031.832.0534.280.813,87-53-49
SIRBİSTAN627.0771.432.031,09594.8471.625.028,25-513
UKRAYNA 882.8431.636.056,75184.946448.593,00-79-73
TOPLAM 6.257.96813.505.952,593.384.6098.834.782,14-46-35
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4001.750,004002.320,00033
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ778.0633.172.465,00583.3293.007.931,84-25-5
DUBAİ9.99638.309,4027.600133.986,00176250
IRAK983.0832.137.072,68343.8511.003.555,64-65-53
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.111.3284.128.970,05854.5394.851.869,58-2318
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 26.953135.143,0014.02093.473,77-48-31
KUVEYT118.314472.430,22153.235785.317,473066
LÜBNAN90.293347.413,9321.792140.775,34-76-59
SURİYE160514,8610.70028.681,216.5885.471
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 760.6442.686.820,85424.4571.782.010,12-44-34
UMMAN 147.000249.900,0097.150210.338,29-34-16
ÜRDÜN 76.033311.320,7938.432194.720,84-49-37
TOPLAM 4.122.75713.719.402,582.574.50912.251.994,10-38-11
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.88120.642,282.49727.862,473335
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 884.9403.157.779,67624.0263.349.830,38-296
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE9.52831.704,3014.69370.129,8554121
TOPLAM 896.3493.210.126,25641.2163.447.822,70-287
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.352116.937,1359.049194.790,754667
KAZAKİSTAN1.253.9351.783.475,52249.546736.661,30-80-59
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN77615,3100,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN13.00463.911,885.99838.221,42-54-40
TOPLAM 1.310.0281.972.952,80314.653970.653,47-76-51
ANA TOPLAM 63.015.740207.054.260,1543.923.837200.240.081,43-30-3