KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-23.05.2014

15.10.2014-23.05.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 6.906.10827.262.932,786.096.24133.237.246,96-1222
AVUSTURYA 711.3473.044.581,04438.4242.339.209,21-38-23
BELÇİKA441.1131.896.444,33398.5312.187.837,35-1015
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.739.6307.176.409,622.263.6978.022.708,38-1712
BULGARİSTAN228.556364.896,00130.212272.625,28-43-25
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ66.000209.143,49125.167469.168,5690124
DANİMARKA515.8721.736.453,14238.2421.240.441,62-54-29
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA7.975.68429.475.947,687.107.37534.502.003,14-1117
HIRVATİSTAN274.400787.336,06256.812931.467,00-618
HOLLANDA1.555.7305.932.483,261.223.6765.895.345,46-21-1
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA2.520.5769.012.739,031.129.5965.245.539,97-55-42
İSVEÇ563.3852.040.136,52404.6222.180.689,65-287
İTALYA3.337.77612.019.978,332.865.94514.421.780,87-1420
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA120.006388.769,4055.996247.975,60-53-36
MACARİSTAN296.400815.054,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 181.176448.476,76116.081289.713,58-36-35
POLONYA 600.2431.890.141,76473.5522.129.898,75-2113
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 512.6711.292.937,47403.3271.529.604,97-2118
SLOVAKYA967.3823.470.744,69723.0924.060.897,00-2517
SLOVENYA181.940616.628,83102.052448.281,58-44-27
YUNANİSTAN74.830294.666,9377.306399.567,83336
TOPLAM 31.220.357111.632.494,0824.963.596121.521.511,69-209
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8395.000422.475,632454
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER8.745.01026.844.708,623.795.13612.946.024,09-57-52
BREZİLYA568.2331.794.769,87677.4092.637.643,241947
KANADA911.4173.075.024,29477.1072.535.389,72-48-18
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA288.763417.079,471.349.6942.317.352,29367456
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ24.25889.944,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 10.633.18032.559.182,226.403.50620.898.373,49-40-36
AFRCEZAYİR661.7242.193.917,9430.000105.000,00-95-95
FAS 110.304369.390,911.5283.667,20-99-99
GANA2095,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ77.716264.327,2755.127226.127,60-29-14
KENYA 00,0010.00430.012,0000
LİBYA50.316194.281,733.60013.552,00-93-93
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 492.7921.756.802,12241.8761.051.893,09-51-40
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
SUDAN 00,0017.85032.863,9500
TUNUS 19.00476.999,344.98820.958,30-74-73
TOPLAM 1.411.9314.856.001,07365.4471.488.295,58-74-69
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.003.5804.009.549,37930.3314.825.864,16-720
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.653.1265.597.606,851.352.9295.045.280,03-49-10
ENDONEZYA 1.7507.690,003.50022.450,00100192
FILIPINLER6.47032.089,505.00032.000,00-23-0
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE321.806953.080,27153.147696.076,90-52-27
HINDISTAN 21.42241.788,605022.961,80-98-93
HONG KONG 750.9392.783.838,39416.2661.999.436,85-45-28
JAPONYA 1.171.3195.875.097,49981.2127.116.820,38-1621
MALEZYA 180.499709.532,86168.188743.306,56-75
PAKISTAN1.5006.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR63.683300.076,0253.610280.555,52-16-7
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7513.00076.000,00-60-44
TAYVAN88.544386.508,44105.361660.297,851971
VIETNAM 1.461.0004.649.160,001.251.0005.623.050,04-1421
YENI ZELANDA109.400422.327,04102.031541.435,32-728
TOPLAM 7.867.24525.910.455,585.536.07527.665.535,41-307
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.830.8647.960.064,071.698.8439.959.663,89-725
KKTC70.165263.078,6547.798278.085,95-326
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 2.033.4458.779.836,861.856.02110.867.863,05-924
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 120.229369.820,8567.396263.044,00-44-29
BOSNA-HERSEK367.282882.708,69283.378897.010,41-232
GÜRCİSTAN2.49210.657,341.5327.076,10-39-34
KARADAĞ35.60474.232,7039.66099.358,031134
KOSOVA55.612145.660,0433.63991.162,56-40-37
MAKEDONYA 250.823509.932,78156.249419.121,46-38-18
MOLDAVYA50.887157.379,00195.709717.974,46285356
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 4.009.5168.695.569,171.862.8044.372.447,10-54-50
SIRBİSTAN667.1971.518.046,57604.8551.651.385,00-99
UKRAYNA 882.8431.636.056,75184.946448.593,00-79-73
TOPLAM 6.442.80314.001.646,693.430.1688.967.172,12-47-36
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4001.750,004102.529,16345
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ886.3543.607.771,88641.3743.338.115,68-28-7
DUBAİ9.99638.309,4027.600133.986,00176250
IRAK993.6852.180.765,31356.3511.041.055,64-64-52
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.152.9324.296.348,21873.3394.958.179,58-2415
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 26.953135.143,0021.094132.009,45-22-2
KUVEYT134.414539.937,22196.0561.010.316,684687
LÜBNAN97.309380.320,2526.196162.795,34-73-57
SURİYE256869,0010.70028.681,214.0803.200
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 878.3313.012.335,02515.8832.170.506,08-41-28
UMMAN 147.000249.900,00118.150248.072,42-20-1
ÜRDÜN 79.003324.954,2947.432237.245,65-40-27
TOPLAM 4.427.12414.805.695,382.839.58813.480.506,89-36-9
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2.23224.536,992.49727.862,471214
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 939.4403.351.562,26716.5563.811.052,62-2414
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE12.45645.112,2618.58388.154,354995
TOPLAM 954.1283.421.211,51737.6363.927.069,44-2315
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 62.847173.174,6359.049194.790,75-612
KAZAKİSTAN1.253.9351.783.475,52249.546736.661,30-80-59
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN77615,319801.960,001.181219
TÜRKMENİSTAN13.40067.394,015.99838.221,42-55-43
TOPLAM 1.332.9192.032.672,43315.633972.613,47-76-52
ANA TOPLAM 66.323.132217.999.195,8246.447.669209.788.941,14-30-4