KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-30.05.2014

15.10.2014-30.05.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.079.52527.840.449,626.220.13833.768.753,33-1221
AVUSTURYA 714.4193.057.832,10438.4242.339.209,21-39-24
BELÇİKA444.1851.923.679,08400.3742.207.930,97-1015
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.765.6347.231.310,222.284.6978.058.744,38-1711
BULGARİSTAN228.556364.896,00130.212272.625,28-43-25
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ66.000209.143,49125.167469.168,5690124
DANİMARKA516.4801.740.636,26238.2421.240.441,62-54-29
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA8.230.78530.222.808,667.218.03834.999.623,15-1216
HIRVATİSTAN274.400787.336,06287.6521.024.030,07530
HOLLANDA1.598.4826.121.746,841.281.2786.088.893,14-20-1
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA2.582.0769.256.334,531.129.5965.245.539,97-56-43
İSVEÇ570.1352.068.824,02412.9382.228.576,59-288
İTALYA3.344.66612.054.690,632.865.95314.421.993,81-1420
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA120.006388.769,4055.996247.975,60-53-36
MACARİSTAN297.600817.454,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 181.176448.476,76116.081289.713,58-36-35
POLONYA 616.2111.944.728,71481.5522.152.415,37-2211
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 512.6711.292.937,47403.3271.529.604,97-2118
SLOVAKYA980.0543.532.403,76723.0924.060.897,00-2615
SLOVENYA181.940616.628,83102.052448.281,58-44-27
YUNANİSTAN90.595362.728,8977.306399.567,83-1510
TOPLAM 31.845.127113.739.408,2925.325.765122.963.494,94-208
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8395.000422.475,632454
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER8.928.27027.492.126,213.890.38613.097.404,09-56-52
BREZİLYA568.2331.794.769,87678.4092.643.673,241947
KANADA932.0573.136.944,29479.5552.550.351,32-49-19
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA288.763417.079,471.463.0942.503.328,29407500
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ24.25889.944,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 10.837.08033.268.519,816.615.60421.256.721,09-39-36
AFRCEZAYİR661.7242.193.917,9430.000105.000,00-95-95
FAS 120.304411.390,911.5283.667,20-99-99
GANA2095,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ77.716264.327,2755.127226.127,60-29-14
KENYA 00,0010.62934.038,5600
LİBYA51.872203.740,223.60013.552,00-93-93
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 492.7921.756.802,12241.8761.051.893,09-51-40
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
SUDAN 00,0017.85032.863,9500
TUNUS 19.00476.999,344.98820.958,30-74-73
TOPLAM 1.423.4874.907.459,56366.0721.492.322,14-74-70
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.041.5804.133.574,37948.7064.926.201,66-919
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.731.1265.753.606,851.350.8295.041.920,03-51-12
ENDONEZYA 1.7507.690,003.50022.450,00100192
FILIPINLER6.47032.089,505.00032.000,00-23-0
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE329.806983.560,27153.147696.076,90-54-29
HINDISTAN 21.42241.788,605022.961,80-98-93
HONG KONG 750.9392.783.838,39416.2661.999.436,85-45-28
JAPONYA 1.233.8446.167.633,24991.8377.229.120,38-2017
MALEZYA 180.499709.532,86168.188743.306,56-75
PAKISTAN1.5006.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR63.683300.076,0253.610280.555,52-16-7
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7521.000118.057,14-35-13
TAYVAN90.669396.070,94105.361660.297,851667
VIETNAM 1.461.0004.649.160,001.251.0005.623.050,04-1421
YENI ZELANDA109.400422.327,04102.031541.435,32-728
TOPLAM 8.055.89526.523.058,835.570.97527.916.870,05-315
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.850.8648.070.501,571.700.8439.966.363,89-823
KKTC70.165263.078,6547.798278.085,95-326
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 2.053.4458.890.274,361.858.02110.874.563,05-1022
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 120.229369.820,8567.396263.044,00-44-29
BOSNA-HERSEK388.184933.252,02283.378897.010,41-27-4
GÜRCİSTAN2.49210.657,341.5327.076,10-39-34
KARADAĞ35.60474.232,7039.66099.358,031134
KOSOVA55.612145.660,0433.63991.162,56-40-37
MAKEDONYA 267.323540.351,99156.249419.121,46-42-22
MOLDAVYA50.887157.379,00195.709717.974,46285356
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 4.048.7168.795.067,171.891.8294.414.508,80-53-50
SIRBİSTAN706.4571.617.877,90613.8551.672.168,66-133
UKRAYNA 882.8431.636.056,75184.946448.593,00-79-73
TOPLAM 6.558.66514.281.938,563.468.1939.030.017,48-47-37
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4001.750,004102.529,16345
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ913.4983.723.042,99721.6793.705.812,07-21-0
DUBAİ30.804126.304,6027.600133.986,00-106
IRAK993.6852.180.765,31363.9511.060.815,64-63-51
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.170.3324.371.108,21873.3394.958.179,58-2513
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 26.953135.143,0021.094132.009,45-22-2
KUVEYT158.414620.937,22196.0561.010.316,682463
LÜBNAN97.309380.320,2526.196162.795,34-73-57
SURİYE256869,0010.70028.681,214.0803.200
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 885.6083.050.386,13528.6352.253.485,88-40-26
UMMAN 147.000249.900,00118.150248.072,42-20-1
ÜRDÜN 79.203326.279,2949.712247.979,65-37-24
TOPLAM 4.523.95215.204.097,802.942.52513.961.677,08-35-8
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2.23224.536,992.49727.862,471214
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 950.2403.395.857,05736.5563.897.052,62-2215
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE13.45649.882,2618.58388.154,353877
TOPLAM 965.9283.470.276,30757.6364.013.069,44-2216
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 62.847173.174,6359.049194.790,75-612
KAZAKİSTAN1.253.9351.783.475,52249.546736.661,30-80-59
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN77615,319801.960,001.181219
TÜRKMENİSTAN13.40067.394,015.99838.221,42-55-43
TOPLAM 1.332.9192.032.672,43315.633972.613,47-76-52
ANA TOPLAM 67.596.500222.317.705,9447.220.423212.481.348,74-30-4