KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-06.06.2014

15.10.2014-06.06.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.224.40228.344.677,686.299.92833.993.138,34-1320
AVUSTURYA 714.4193.057.832,10438.4242.339.209,21-39-24
BELÇİKA444.1851.923.679,08401.3742.213.814,17-1015
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.896.5127.542.236,722.380.1668.245.440,96-189
BULGARİSTAN228.556364.896,00130.212272.625,28-43-25
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ70.000223.143,49125.167469.168,5679110
DANİMARKA570.9801.930.639,97259.2421.276.582,62-55-34
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA8.309.45130.488.562,497.291.19735.375.223,35-1216
HIRVATİSTAN274.400787.336,06287.6521.024.030,07530
HOLLANDA1.645.8886.323.488,231.292.7476.153.623,45-21-3
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA2.596.5769.319.917,031.129.5965.245.539,97-56-44
İSVEÇ570.1352.068.824,02426.4382.317.001,59-2512
İTALYA3.344.66612.054.690,632.868.62914.442.548,01-1420
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA120.006388.769,4055.996247.975,60-53-36
MACARİSTAN297.600817.454,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 181.176448.476,76116.081289.713,58-36-35
POLONYA 616.2111.944.728,71481.5522.152.415,37-2211
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 533.6711.339.137,47403.3271.529.604,97-2414
SLOVAKYA999.0623.617.157,48723.0924.060.897,00-2812
SLOVENYA181.940616.628,83102.052448.281,58-44-27
YUNANİSTAN90.595362.728,8977.306399.567,83-1510
TOPLAM 32.359.962115.420.598,0025.623.827123.965.910,44-217
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8395.000422.475,632454
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER9.004.81027.766.284,564.005.38913.577.954,04-56-51
BREZİLYA568.2331.794.769,87678.4092.643.673,241947
KANADA952.5243.204.561,89505.1552.719.411,32-47-15
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA383.263550.324,471.468.0942.532.728,29283360
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ24.25889.944,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 11.028.58733.743.540,766.761.20621.935.731,04-39-35
AFRCEZAYİR661.7242.193.917,9430.000105.000,00-95-95
FAS 120.304411.390,911.5283.667,20-99-99
GANA2095,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ77.716264.327,2755.127226.127,60-29-14
KENYA 00,0010.62934.038,5600
LİBYA51.872203.740,223.60013.552,00-93-93
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 492.7921.756.802,12241.8761.051.893,09-51-40
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
SUDAN 00,0017.85032.863,9500
TUNUS 19.00476.999,344.98820.958,30-74-73
TOPLAM 1.423.4874.907.459,56366.0721.492.322,14-74-70
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.060.3114.210.996,87992.8065.128.901,66-622
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.745.4085.806.411,071.350.8295.041.920,03-51-13
ENDONEZYA 1.7507.690,003.50022.450,00100192
FILIPINLER6.47032.089,505.00032.000,00-23-0
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE337.8061.014.040,27153.147696.076,90-55-31
HINDISTAN 21.42241.788,605022.961,80-98-93
HONG KONG 771.1792.868.033,06429.4162.061.906,85-44-28
JAPONYA 1.327.8446.685.936,621.013.1377.426.610,13-2411
MALEZYA 180.499709.532,86168.188743.306,56-75
PAKISTAN1.5006.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR63.683300.076,0253.610280.555,52-16-7
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7521.000118.057,14-35-13
TAYVAN90.669396.070,94108.361681.447,852072
VIETNAM 1.486.0004.729.960,001.251.0005.623.050,04-1619
YENI ZELANDA109.400422.327,04102.031541.435,32-728
TOPLAM 8.236.14927.367.063,605.652.52528.400.679,80-314
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.876.8648.184.581,571.734.34310.155.783,89-824
KKTC70.165263.078,6549.808288.413,09-2910
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 2.079.4459.004.354,361.893.53111.074.310,19-923
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 120.229369.820,8567.396263.044,00-44-29
BOSNA-HERSEK388.184933.252,02295.377932.849,42-24-0
GÜRCİSTAN2.49210.657,341.5327.076,10-39-34
KARADAĞ35.60474.232,7039.66099.358,031134
KOSOVA55.612145.660,0435.72997.362,44-36-33
MAKEDONYA 282.375573.444,28170.503452.876,57-40-21
MOLDAVYA50.887157.379,00195.709717.974,46285356
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 4.068.7168.829.067,171.915.8294.479.608,80-53-49
SIRBİSTAN725.9571.664.092,90630.8711.722.265,06-133
UKRAYNA 882.8431.636.056,75184.946448.593,00-79-73
TOPLAM 6.613.21714.395.245,853.537.5529.221.007,88-47-36
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4001.750,004102.529,16345
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ915.5983.729.432,99743.6773.835.042,07-193
DUBAİ30.804126.304,6027.600133.986,00-106
IRAK993.6852.180.765,31364.4511.063.565,64-63-51
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.170.3324.371.108,21873.3394.958.179,58-2513
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 26.953135.143,0021.094132.009,45-22-2
KUVEYT158.414620.937,22196.0561.010.316,682463
LÜBNAN103.559408.646,5027.696171.427,34-73-58
SURİYE256869,0010.70028.681,214.0803.200
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 919.5643.201.363,13540.6352.320.809,88-41-28
UMMAN 147.000249.900,00139.150285.461,04-514
ÜRDÜN 79.203326.279,2949.712247.979,65-37-24
TOPLAM 4.566.25815.389.791,052.999.52314.207.001,70-34-8
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2.77630.506,592.49727.862,47-10-9
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 953.8403.411.784,77767.3564.060.459,04-2019
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE15.97661.171,8618.58388.154,351644
TOPLAM 972.5923.503.463,22788.4364.176.475,86-1919
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 62.847173.174,6361.449203.190,75-217
KAZAKİSTAN1.253.9351.783.475,52249.546736.661,30-80-59
KIRGIZİSTAN2.6608.012,9660980,00-98-88
TACİKİSTAN77615,319801.960,001.181219
TÜRKMENİSTAN15.65673.237,055.99838.221,42-62-48
TOPLAM 1.335.1752.038.515,47318.033981.013,47-76-52
ANA TOPLAM 68.614.874225.770.031,8747.940.705215.454.452,52-30-5