KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-20.06.2014

15.10.2014-20.06.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.471.66329.095.440,886.443.33834.596.250,94-1419
AVUSTURYA 734.4193.160.045,52438.4242.339.209,21-40-26
BELÇİKA444.1851.923.679,08402.8742.222.739,17-916
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK3.007.4527.878.843,622.548.6668.810.075,91-1512
BULGARİSTAN228.556364.896,00130.212272.625,28-43-25
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ73.876237.097,77125.667470.847,127099
DANİMARKA590.7302.016.888,72278.7421.395.482,62-53-31
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA8.583.11031.349.154,297.490.20036.444.477,36-1316
HIRVATİSTAN294.400837.870,38287.6521.024.030,07-222
HOLLANDA1.667.8106.420.237,371.312.4536.254.710,09-21-3
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA2.596.5769.319.917,031.129.5965.245.539,97-56-44
İSVEÇ576.1352.084.674,02426.4382.317.001,59-2611
İTALYA3.350.38612.078.340,632.872.68914.452.586,13-1420
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA120.006388.769,4055.996247.975,60-53-36
MACARİSTAN297.600817.454,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 181.176448.476,76116.381290.355,71-36-35
POLONYA 616.2111.944.728,71481.5522.152.415,37-2211
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 555.6761.387.548,47403.3271.529.604,97-2710
SLOVAKYA999.0623.617.157,48723.0924.060.897,00-2812
SLOVENYA181.940616.628,83102.052448.281,58-44-27
YUNANİSTAN95.695383.770,7681.306412.478,11-157
TOPLAM 33.116.195117.827.212,6826.184.307126.457.092,73-217
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8395.000422.475,632454
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER9.193.87728.303.630,264.218.81814.498.371,02-54-49
BREZİLYA574.0011.823.362,67678.4092.643.673,241845
KANADA952.5823.205.074,42554.6553.041.161,32-42-5
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA383.263550.324,471.581.4942.718.704,29313394
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ24.25889.944,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
TOPLAM 11.223.48134.309.991,797.137.53523.363.874,02-36-32
AFRCEZAYİR662.7222.202.436,0930.000105.000,00-95-95
FAS 120.304411.390,911.5283.667,20-99-99
GANA2095,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ77.716264.327,2755.127226.127,60-29-14
KENYA 00,0010.62934.038,5600
LİBYA51.872203.740,223.60013.552,00-93-93
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 492.7921.756.802,12241.8761.051.893,09-51-40
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
SUDAN 00,0017.85032.863,9500
TUNUS 19.00476.999,344.98820.958,30-74-73
TOPLAM 1.424.4854.915.977,71366.0721.492.322,14-74-70
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.075.3114.273.471,871.031.8065.335.951,66-425
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.777.0085.898.811,071.354.4295.069.190,03-51-14
ENDONEZYA 1.7507.690,003.50022.450,00100192
FILIPINLER6.47032.089,505.00032.000,00-23-0
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE337.8061.014.040,27153.147696.076,90-55-31
HINDISTAN 21.42241.788,605022.961,80-98-93
HONG KONG 771.6112.869.624,06444.9472.138.595,05-42-25
JAPONYA 1.408.2647.104.491,731.037.3877.600.909,13-267
MALEZYA 184.249727.532,86168.188743.306,56-92
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,001101.023,0000
PAKISTAN1.5006.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR73.683339.676,0255.844295.133,07-24-13
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7521.000118.057,14-35-13
TAYVAN90.759396.866,54112.474713.356,502480
VIETNAM 1.511.0004.810.760,001.302.0005.830.750,04-1421
YENI ZELANDA109.400422.327,04102.031541.435,32-728
TOPLAM 8.402.44128.081.280,315.792.36329.141.196,20-314
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.877.1148.186.054,211.734.34310.155.783,89-824
KKTC70.692265.008,3249.808288.413,09-309
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 2.080.2229.007.756,671.893.53111.074.310,19-923
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 140.229443.139,5367.396263.044,00-52-41
BOSNA-HERSEK388.184933.252,02295.377932.849,42-24-0
GÜRCİSTAN2.49210.657,341.5327.076,10-39-34
KARADAĞ35.60474.232,7039.66099.358,031134
KOSOVA57.691152.546,4435.72997.362,44-38-36
MAKEDONYA 282.687575.572,91170.503452.876,57-40-21
MOLDAVYA50.887157.379,00195.709717.974,46285356
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 4.072.4368.843.515,701.923.9794.491.018,80-53-49
SIRBİSTAN725.9571.664.092,90630.8711.722.265,06-133
UKRAYNA 882.8431.636.056,75184.946448.593,00-79-73
TOPLAM 6.639.32814.492.028,093.545.7029.232.417,88-47-36
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4001.750,004102.529,16345
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.023.9104.186.613,69762.6773.937.492,07-26-6
DUBAİ30.804126.304,6027.600133.986,00-106
IRAK993.7652.181.411,31364.4511.063.565,64-63-51
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.170.3324.371.108,21886.3395.030.829,58-2415
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 26.953135.143,0021.094132.009,45-22-2
KUVEYT177.014706.947,22196.0561.010.316,681143
LÜBNAN105.855417.509,0627.846172.034,84-74-59
SURİYE266917,2310.70028.681,213.9233.027
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 937.0243.280.313,64575.6122.416.398,84-39-26
UMMAN 147.000249.900,00139.150285.461,04-514
ÜRDÜN 79.203326.279,2949.712247.979,65-37-24
TOPLAM 4.713.01616.021.489,053.066.65014.478.298,16-35-10
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2.77630.506,592.49727.862,47-10-9
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 993.8403.547.384,77799.9464.217.766,36-2019
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE22.75383.503,0218.58388.154,35-186
TOPLAM 1.019.3693.661.394,38821.0264.333.783,18-1918
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 62.847173.174,6361.449203.190,75-217
KAZAKİSTAN1.253.9351.783.475,52249.546736.661,30-80-59
KIRGIZİSTAN2.8189.366,1360980,00-98-90
TACİKİSTAN77615,311.0232.414,061.238292
TÜRKMENİSTAN15.65673.237,055.99838.221,42-62-48
TOPLAM 1.335.3332.039.868,64318.076981.467,53-76-52
ANA TOPLAM 69.953.870230.356.999,3249.125.262220.554.762,03-30-4