KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-25.07.2014

15.10.2014-25.07.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.773.15630.110.945,836.681.38935.352.466,80-1417
AVUSTURYA 774.4193.363.946,70438.4242.339.209,21-43-30
BELÇİKA459.1131.987.944,22407.3352.255.967,98-1113
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK3.348.5528.667.111,972.821.7559.626.511,38-1611
BULGARİSTAN228.556364.896,00130.212272.625,28-43-25
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ79.684252.165,01125.667470.847,125887
DANİMARKA636.4802.110.659,87302.7421.451.764,47-52-31
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA9.046.91332.855.243,447.862.63338.028.807,65-1316
HIRVATİSTAN315.920915.391,83287.6521.024.030,07-912
HOLLANDA1.728.7116.684.292,151.364.7086.501.091,22-21-3
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA2.610.5769.364.069,031.129.5965.245.539,97-57-44
İSVEÇ620.3872.265.195,82429.0102.329.031,39-313
İTALYA3.379.00612.168.963,632.876.68414.470.472,45-1519
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA122.006397.963,9055.996247.975,60-54-38
MACARİSTAN297.600817.454,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 181.176448.476,76140.381323.448,45-23-28
POLONYA 616.2111.944.728,71484.4722.169.147,73-2112
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.277472.237,39-71-55
ROMANYA 558.6761.400.748,47403.3271.529.604,97-289
SLOVAKYA999.0623.617.157,48723.0924.060.897,00-2812
SLOVENYA181.940616.628,83102.052448.281,58-44-27
YUNANİSTAN100.240403.470,1187.306431.717,00-137
TOPLAM 34.507.916122.213.046,7227.188.083130.048.946,25-216
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8395.000422.475,632454
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER9.765.21930.070.977,124.615.24816.021.135,96-53-47
BREZİLYA594.0011.915.362,67678.4092.643.673,241438
KANADA1.014.8623.401.704,42619.6303.410.955,22-390
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA383.263550.324,471.980.7253.414.250,76417520
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ24.25889.944,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
VENEZUELLA00,0012.00058.550,0000
TOPLAM 11.877.10236.365.968,658.010.17226.010.529,33-33-28
AFRCEZAYİR662.7222.202.436,0930.000105.000,00-95-95
FAS 120.304411.390,911.5283.667,20-99-99
GANA2095,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ93.312311.393,6573.027306.645,10-22-2
KENYA 00,0010.62934.038,5600
LİBYA51.872203.740,223.60013.552,00-93-93
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 492.7921.756.802,12241.8761.051.893,09-51-40
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
SUDAN 00,0017.85032.863,9500
TUNUS 19.00476.999,344.98820.958,30-74-73
TOPLAM 1.440.0814.963.044,09383.9721.572.839,64-73-68
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.175.7524.653.510,191.246.5876.287.901,60635
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.890.1266.185.724,701.439.9875.388.689,41-50-13
ENDONEZYA 1.7507.690,003.50022.450,00100192
FILIPINLER6.47032.089,505.00032.000,00-23-0
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE337.8061.014.040,27164.967753.049,30-51-26
HINDISTAN 21.42241.788,605022.961,80-98-93
HONG KONG 819.8913.058.370,06494.6502.389.768,49-40-22
JAPONYA 1.565.2568.054.449,111.077.3777.881.031,29-31-2
MALEZYA 211.537842.198,62168.188743.306,56-20-12
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,001101.023,0000
PAKISTAN1.5006.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR98.119453.072,9871.999380.260,34-27-16
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7521.000118.057,14-35-13
TAYVAN94.859415.546,54122.184780.863,652988
VIETNAM 1.636.0005.285.760,001.327.0005.932.390,04-1912
YENI ZELANDA123.800482.487,04103.391547.733,56-1614
TOPLAM 9.016.49730.668.838,366.246.44231.261.486,18-312
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.906.1148.306.071,091.738.14310.170.593,89-922
KKTC76.440288.095,1251.818300.010,82-324
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 2.114.9709.150.860,351.899.34111.100.717,92-1021
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 140.229443.139,5367.396263.044,00-52-41
BOSNA-HERSEK423.2881.022.513,93317.860987.494,31-25-3
GÜRCİSTAN2.49210.657,341.5327.076,10-39-34
KARADAĞ35.60474.232,7039.66099.358,031134
KOSOVA65.411177.932,3435.72997.362,44-45-45
MAKEDONYA 282.687575.572,91174.703465.476,57-38-19
MOLDAVYA50.887157.379,00195.709717.974,46285356
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 4.223.3129.199.060,982.013.4794.709.374,62-52-49
SIRBİSTAN725.9571.664.092,90630.8711.722.265,06-133
UKRAYNA 885.8431.646.206,75184.946448.593,00-79-73
TOPLAM 6.836.02814.972.371,183.661.8859.518.018,59-46-36
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4001.750,004102.529,16345
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.032.5004.227.046,19843.7774.422.137,07-185
DUBAİ31.288130.082,9227.600133.986,00-123
IRAK993.7652.181.411,31388.0281.129.659,98-61-48
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.194.6924.473.177,21894.3395.077.315,93-2514
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 27.919137.159,0021.094132.009,45-24-4
KUVEYT177.014706.947,22196.6861.017.105,561144
LÜBNAN107.155423.181,5634.159209.345,47-68-51
SURİYE266917,2310.70028.681,213.9233.027
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 1.005.6593.522.953,52555.6192.324.326,04-45-34
UMMAN 147.000249.900,00139.150285.461,04-514
ÜRDÜN 79.203326.279,2949.712247.979,65-37-24
TOPLAM 4.817.35216.418.097,253.166.27615.027.550,56-34-8
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2.77630.506,592.49727.862,47-10-9
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.080.6403.863.015,49843.8514.446.679,58-2215
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE26.785101.121,1818.58388.154,35-31-13
TOPLAM 1.110.2013.994.643,26864.9314.562.696,40-2214
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 62.847173.174,6360.249198.990,75-415
KAZAKİSTAN1.273.9401.799.480,27249.546736.661,30-80-59
KIRGIZİSTAN2.8189.366,1316.16025.130,00473168
TACİKİSTAN77615,311.0232.414,061.238292
TÜRKMENİSTAN16.19177.929,715.99838.221,42-63-51
TOPLAM 1.355.8722.060.566,05332.9761.001.417,53-75-51
ANA TOPLAM 73.076.021240.807.435,9151.754.077230.104.202,40-29-4