KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-01.08.2014

15.10.2014-01.08.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.813.15630.253.385,836.717.99535.440.358,03-1417
AVUSTURYA 774.4193.363.946,70438.4242.339.209,21-43-30
BELÇİKA462.8002.021.133,74407.3352.255.967,98-1212
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK3.348.5528.667.111,972.852.9159.786.214,49-1513
BULGARİSTAN228.556364.896,00130.212272.625,28-43-25
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ79.684252.165,01133.934504.985,4168100
DANİMARKA636.4802.110.659,87302.7421.451.764,47-52-31
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA9.065.31332.904.522,407.878.63338.069.657,33-1316
HIRVATİSTAN315.920915.391,83287.6521.024.030,07-912
HOLLANDA1.728.7116.684.292,151.366.1486.506.022,28-21-3
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA2.610.5769.364.069,031.129.5965.245.539,97-57-44
İSVEÇ620.3872.265.195,82429.0102.329.031,39-313
İTALYA3.379.00612.168.963,632.896.68414.565.869,85-1420
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA122.006397.963,9055.996247.975,60-54-38
MACARİSTAN297.600817.454,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 181.176448.476,76140.381323.448,45-23-28
POLONYA 616.2111.944.728,71484.4722.169.147,73-2112
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.527473.424,89-71-55
ROMANYA 558.6761.400.748,47403.6031.530.945,90-289
SLOVAKYA999.0623.617.157,48723.0924.060.897,00-2812
SLOVENYA181.940616.628,83102.052448.281,58-44-27
YUNANİSTAN100.240403.470,1187.306431.717,00-137
TOPLAM 34.570.003122.437.955,2027.302.082130.474.385,45-217
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8395.000422.475,632454
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER9.765.21930.070.977,124.666.10516.414.483,49-52-45
BREZİLYA594.0011.915.362,67678.4092.643.673,241438
KANADA1.014.8623.401.704,42620.7343.420.725,62-391
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA383.263550.324,472.066.9413.576.040,84439550
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ24.25889.944,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
VENEZUELLA00,0012.00058.550,0000
TOPLAM 11.877.10236.365.968,658.148.34826.575.437,34-31-27
AFRCEZAYİR662.7222.202.436,0930.000105.000,00-95-95
FAS 120.304411.390,911.5283.667,20-99-99
GANA2095,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ93.312311.393,6573.027306.645,10-22-2
KENYA 00,0010.62934.038,5600
LİBYA51.872203.740,223.60013.552,00-93-93
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 492.7921.756.802,12241.8761.051.893,09-51-40
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
SUDAN 00,0017.85032.863,9500
TUNUS 19.00476.999,344.98820.958,30-74-73
TOPLAM 1.440.0814.963.044,09383.9721.572.839,64-73-68
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.175.7524.653.510,191.306.5876.493.101,601140
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.890.1266.185.724,701.448.9875.388.689,41-50-13
ENDONEZYA 1.7507.690,003.50022.450,00100192
FILIPINLER6.47032.089,505.00032.000,00-23-0
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE337.8061.014.040,27164.967753.049,30-51-26
HINDISTAN 21.42241.788,605022.961,80-98-93
HONG KONG 819.8913.058.370,06494.6502.389.768,49-40-22
JAPONYA 1.565.2568.054.449,111.086.8777.979.731,29-31-1
MALEZYA 211.537842.198,62168.188743.306,56-20-12
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,001101.023,0000
PAKISTAN23.50040.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR98.119453.072,9871.999380.260,34-27-16
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7521.000118.057,14-35-13
TAYVAN94.859415.546,54122.184780.863,652988
VIETNAM 1.636.0005.285.760,001.327.0005.932.390,04-1912
YENI ZELANDA123.800482.487,04103.391547.733,56-1614
TOPLAM 9.038.49730.702.838,366.324.94231.565.386,18-303
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.906.1148.306.071,091.738.14310.170.593,89-922
KKTC76.440288.095,1251.818300.010,82-324
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 2.114.9709.150.860,351.899.34111.100.717,92-1021
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 140.229443.139,5367.396263.044,00-52-41
BOSNA-HERSEK423.2881.022.513,93317.860987.494,31-25-3
GÜRCİSTAN2.49210.657,341.5327.076,10-39-34
KARADAĞ35.60474.232,7039.66099.358,031134
KOSOVA65.411177.932,3435.72997.362,44-45-45
MAKEDONYA 282.687575.572,91174.703465.476,57-38-19
MOLDAVYA50.887157.379,00195.709717.974,46285356
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 4.223.3129.199.060,982.014.9794.715.574,62-52-49
SIRBİSTAN725.9571.664.092,90630.8711.722.265,06-133
UKRAYNA 885.8431.646.206,75195.446467.283,00-78-72
TOPLAM 6.836.02814.972.371,183.673.8859.542.908,59-46-36
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4001.750,004102.529,16345
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.032.5004.227.046,19843.7774.422.137,07-185
DUBAİ31.288130.082,9227.600133.986,00-123
IRAK993.7652.181.411,31388.0281.129.659,98-61-48
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.194.6924.473.177,21894.3395.077.315,93-2514
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 27.919137.159,0021.094132.009,45-24-4
KUVEYT177.014706.947,22196.6861.017.105,561144
LÜBNAN107.155423.181,5638.359233.705,47-64-45
SURİYE266917,2310.70028.681,213.9233.027
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 1.005.6593.522.953,52579.6192.356.576,04-42-33
UMMAN 147.000249.900,00139.150285.461,04-514
ÜRDÜN 79.203326.279,2949.712247.979,65-37-24
TOPLAM 4.817.35216.418.097,253.194.47615.084.160,56-34-8
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2.77630.506,592.49727.862,47-10-9
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.080.6403.863.015,49854.6514.515.307,79-2117
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE26.785101.121,1818.58388.154,35-31-13
TOPLAM 1.110.2013.994.643,26875.7314.631.324,61-2116
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 62.847173.174,6360.249198.990,75-415
KAZAKİSTAN1.273.9401.799.480,27249.546736.661,30-80-59
KIRGIZİSTAN2.8189.366,1316.16025.130,00473168
TACİKİSTAN77615,311.0232.414,061.238292
TÜRKMENİSTAN16.19177.929,715.99838.221,42-63-51
TOPLAM 1.355.8722.060.566,05332.9761.001.417,53-75-51
ANA TOPLAM 73.160.107241.066.344,3952.135.753231.548.577,82-29-4