KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-15.08.2014

15.10.2014-15.08.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.944.15530.687.654,116.794.49535.758.563,04-1417
AVUSTURYA 774.4193.363.946,70438.4242.339.209,21-43-30
BELÇİKA462.8002.021.133,74416.7782.282.672,29-1013
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK3.434.3158.917.840,392.863.1799.829.531,88-1710
BULGARİSTAN228.556364.896,00130.212272.625,28-43-25
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ79.684252.165,01133.934504.985,4168100
DANİMARKA636.4802.110.659,87302.7421.451.764,47-52-31
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA9.118.59733.065.165,238.084.80738.581.930,98-1117
HIRVATİSTAN335.924971.298,79287.6521.024.030,07-145
HOLLANDA1.728.7116.684.292,151.384.1486.562.464,28-20-2
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA2.610.5769.364.069,031.129.5965.245.539,97-57-44
İSVEÇ620.3872.265.195,82432.7902.350.931,26-304
İTALYA3.379.00612.168.963,632.922.06914.629.624,95-1420
LETONYA 56.092177.296,9034.600115.438,52-38-35
LİTVANYA127.006414.363,9055.996247.975,60-56-40
MACARİSTAN297.600817.454,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 205.176490.257,64140.381323.448,45-32-34
POLONYA 618.6061.955.740,34489.3722.189.721,36-2112
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.527473.424,89-71-55
ROMANYA 558.6761.400.748,47403.6031.530.945,90-289
SLOVAKYA999.0623.617.157,48723.0924.060.897,00-2812
SLOVENYA181.940616.628,83102.052448.281,58-44-27
YUNANİSTAN100.240403.470,1187.306431.717,00-137
TOPLAM 34.891.447123.408.694,2027.656.527131.537.556,41-217
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8395.000422.475,632454
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER10.023.39830.836.749,544.838.48917.432.925,36-52-43
BREZİLYA594.0011.915.362,67678.4092.643.673,241438
KANADA1.014.8623.401.704,42620.7343.420.725,62-391
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA383.263550.324,472.066.9413.576.040,84439550
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ24.25889.944,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
VENEZUELLA00,0012.00058.550,0000
TOPLAM 12.135.28237.131.741,078.320.73227.593.879,21-31-26
AFRCEZAYİR662.7222.202.436,0930.000105.000,00-95-95
FAS 120.304411.390,911.5283.667,20-99-99
GANA2095,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ93.312311.393,6573.027306.645,10-22-2
KENYA 00,0010.62934.038,5600
KONGO 00,002001.100,0900
LİBYA51.872203.740,223.60013.552,00-93-93
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 492.7921.756.802,12241.8761.051.893,09-51-40
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
SUDAN 00,0017.85032.863,9500
TUNUS 19.00476.999,344.98820.958,30-74-73
TOPLAM 1.440.0814.963.044,09384.1721.573.939,73-73-68
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.240.0874.918.973,151.316.5876.529.101,60633
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.890.1266.185.724,701.448.9875.388.689,41-50-13
ENDONEZYA 1.7507.690,003.50022.450,00100192
FILIPINLER6.47032.089,505.00032.000,00-23-0
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE345.8061.045.400,27164.967753.049,30-52-28
HINDISTAN 21.42241.788,602.1224.161,80-90-90
HONG KONG 819.8913.058.370,06510.6502.467.982,49-38-19
JAPONYA 1.585.8818.210.774,111.129.2378.258.761,31-291
MALEZYA 211.537842.198,62168.188743.306,56-20-12
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,001101.023,0000
PAKISTAN23.50040.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR98.119453.072,9871.999380.260,34-27-16
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7521.000118.057,14-35-13
TAYVAN94.859415.546,54122.184780.863,652988
VIETNAM 1.636.0005.285.760,001.352.0006.053.840,04-1715
YENI ZELANDA123.800482.487,04103.391547.733,56-1614
TOPLAM 9.131.45731.155.986,326.419.92232.081.280,20-303
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.911.9148.321.121,091.738.21310.170.908,89-922
KKTC76.440288.095,1251.818300.010,82-324
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 2.120.7709.165.910,351.899.41111.101.032,92-1021
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 140.229443.139,5367.396263.044,00-52-41
BOSNA-HERSEK423.2881.022.513,93317.860987.494,31-25-3
GÜRCİSTAN2.49210.657,341.5327.076,10-39-34
KARADAĞ35.60474.232,7039.66099.358,031134
KOSOVA65.411177.932,3435.72997.362,44-45-45
MAKEDONYA 282.687575.572,91174.703465.476,57-38-19
MOLDAVYA50.887157.379,00197.209724.174,46288360
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 4.269.5989.283.437,112.034.7954.763.575,02-52-49
SIRBİSTAN725.9571.664.092,90630.8711.722.265,06-133
UKRAYNA 886.8431.649.606,75200.450476.040,00-77-71
TOPLAM 6.883.31515.060.147,313.700.2059.605.865,99-46-36
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4001.750,004102.529,16345
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.059.1504.336.216,19848.7894.443.802,59-202
DUBAİ31.288130.082,9227.600133.986,00-123
IRAK993.7652.181.411,31388.0281.129.659,98-61-48
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.194.6924.473.177,21894.3395.077.315,93-2514
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 27.919137.159,0021.094132.009,45-24-4
KUVEYT177.014706.947,22196.6861.017.105,561144
LÜBNAN107.155423.181,5638.359233.705,47-64-45
SURİYE266917,2310.70028.681,213.9233.027
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 1.040.7593.621.730,02579.6192.356.576,04-44-35
UMMAN 147.000249.900,00139.150285.461,04-514
ÜRDÜN 79.203326.279,2949.712247.979,65-37-24
TOPLAM 4.879.10216.626.043,753.199.48815.105.826,08-34-9
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2.77630.506,592.49727.862,47-10-9
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.080.6403.863.015,49883.3514.652.829,33-1820
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE26.785101.121,1818.58388.154,35-31-13
TOPLAM 1.110.2013.994.643,26904.4314.768.846,15-1919
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 62.847173.174,6360.249198.990,75-415
KAZAKİSTAN1.273.9401.799.480,27249.546736.661,30-80-59
KIRGIZİSTAN2.8189.366,1316.16025.130,00473168
TACİKİSTAN77615,311.0232.414,061.238292
TÜRKMENİSTAN16.19177.929,715.99838.221,42-63-51
TOPLAM 1.355.8722.060.566,05332.9761.001.417,53-75-51
ANA TOPLAM 73.947.527243.566.776,4052.817.864234.369.644,22-29-4