KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

25.09.2013-26.09.2014

15.10.2014-26.09.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 8.154.57131.192.987,197.138.99436.914.542,71-1218
AVUSTURYA 794.4193.421.079,02457.6122.385.063,86-42-30
BELÇİKA462.8002.021.133,74436.6702.367.138,27-617
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK3.772.9009.746.227,243.128.92010.532.836,04-178
BULGARİSTAN228.556364.896,00130.212272.625,28-43-25
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ83.815268.887,55133.934504.985,416088
DANİMARKA657.4802.147.661,87305.7421.461.844,47-53-32
ESTONYA 14.10060.828,3400,0000
FİNLANDİYA47.008148.824,0046.180177.623,00-219
FRANSA9.363.61833.780.680,668.287.98139.321.200,00-1116
HIRVATİSTAN335.924971.298,79287.6521.024.030,07-145
HOLLANDA1.753.8396.781.205,021.411.0936.679.628,20-20-1
İRLANDA7.00023.759,5000,0000
İSPANYA2.667.6009.610.771,781.131.3965.249.610,37-58-45
İSVEÇ646.3952.363.661,81432.7902.350.931,26-33-1
İTALYA3.421.58212.313.942,442.924.06914.637.824,95-1519
LETONYA 71.092227.226,8534.600115.438,52-51-49
LİTVANYA127.006414.363,9055.996247.975,60-56-40
MACARİSTAN297.600817.454,82159.592704.210,02-46-14
MALTA 205.176490.257,64164.381353.972,16-20-28
POLONYA 618.6061.955.740,34490.3722.196.671,36-2112
PORTEKİZ 325.3321.044.883,4093.527473.424,89-71-55
ROMANYA 558.6761.400.748,47403.6031.530.945,90-289
SLOVAKYA1.006.5503.655.269,61723.0924.060.897,00-2811
SLOVENYA181.940616.628,83102.052448.281,58-44-27
YUNANİSTAN100.240403.470,11105.311491.405,57522
TOPLAM 35.903.824126.243.888,9228.585.771134.503.106,49-207
ABDULARJANTİN76.500273.897,8395.000422.475,632454
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER10.474.75331.877.038,715.253.74618.666.696,78-50-41
BREZİLYA619.4172.043.109,46688.8492.707.580,821133
KANADA1.056.1423.583.336,42657.5303.736.660,12-384
KOLOMBİYA 1.0004.718,4000,0000
MEKSİKA383.263550.324,472.501.6644.330.299,46553687
PANAMA4.20014.976,002.16011.952,00-49-20
ŞİLİ24.25889.944,1300,0000
URUGUAY 13.80044.063,617.00027.536,52-49-38
VENEZUELLA00,0012.00058.550,0000
TOPLAM 12.653.33338.481.409,039.217.94929.961.751,33-27-22
AFRCEZAYİR662.7222.202.436,0930.000105.000,00-95-95
FAS 120.304411.390,911.5283.667,20-99-99
GANA2095,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ93.312311.393,6575.777315.682,60-191
KENYA 00,0010.62934.038,5600
KONGO 00,002001.100,0900
LİBYA51.872203.740,223.60013.552,00-93-93
MAURİTİUS00,004744.221,4400
MISIR 492.7921.756.802,12241.8761.051.893,09-51-40
SOMALI55186,7600,0000
SUDAN 00,0017.85032.863,9500
TUNUS 19.00476.999,344.98820.958,30-74-73
TOPLAM 1.440.0814.963.044,09386.9221.582.977,23-73-68
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.296.0495.169.550,751.351.3266.699.770,04430
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ2.953.0376.467.877,781.577.4875.785.804,41-47-11
ENDONEZYA 1.7507.690,003.50022.450,00100192
FILIPINLER6.47032.089,505.00032.000,00-23-0
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE347.5161.050.875,27164.967753.049,30-53-28
HINDISTAN 21.42241.788,605.12218.692,38-76-55
HONG KONG 843.1783.131.596,21591.6642.848.479,43-30-9
JAPONYA 1.631.1968.479.557,921.244.5379.106.676,81-247
MALEZYA 212.537845.861,84168.188743.306,56-21-12
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,001101.023,0000
PAKISTAN23.50040.450,0000,0000
SINGAPUR98.119453.072,9871.999380.260,34-27-16
TAYLAND 32.210135.660,7593.050221.722,1418963
TAYVAN106.859433.446,54124.688791.018,531782
VIETNAM 1.686.0005.460.260,001.503.0006.415.440,04-1117
YENI ZELANDA134.900534.982,04104.276553.263,44-233
TOPLAM 9.394.74232.284.760,187.008.91334.372.956,42-256
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.942.8098.458.999,941.744.16310.191.476,39-1020
KKTC77.120290.854,3551.904300.792,02-333
NORVEÇ132.416556.694,14109.379630.113,21-1713
TOPLAM 2.152.3459.306.548,431.905.44611.122.381,62-1120
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK3201.582,8000,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 140.229443.139,5367.396263.044,00-52-41
BOSNA-HERSEK423.2881.022.513,93318.364989.413,75-25-3
GÜRCİSTAN2.49210.657,341.5327.076,10-39-34
KARADAĞ35.60474.232,7039.66099.358,031134
KOSOVA65.411177.932,3438.429106.214,31-41-40
MAKEDONYA 282.687575.572,91174.703465.476,57-38-19
MOLDAVYA128.242403.795,40257.209964.174,46101139
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 4.464.8319.638.207,472.178.8925.015.840,40-51-48
SIRBİSTAN725.9571.664.092,90630.8711.722.265,06-133
UKRAYNA 886.8431.649.606,75205.454484.561,41-77-71
TOPLAM 7.155.90315.661.334,073.912.51010.117.424,09-45-35
ODOĞUBAHREYN 4001.750,004102.529,16345
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ1.060.0074.343.503,39848.9294.445.164,59-202
DUBAİ31.288130.082,9227.600133.986,00-123
IRAK996.6152.204.838,55390.8781.130.087,48-61-49
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.49037.291,8000,0000
İSRAİL1.206.2124.510.041,21894.3395.077.315,93-2613
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,005.00417.014,0000
KATAR 27.919137.159,0022.294140.626,95-203
KUVEYT179.014716.157,22204.0971.052.494,041447
LÜBNAN107.155423.181,5638.359233.705,47-64-45
SURİYE266917,2310.70028.681,213.9233.027
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 1.046.2673.646.782,96580.6192.362.323,95-45-35
UMMAN 147.000249.900,00139.150285.461,04-514
ÜRDÜN 79.203326.279,2949.712247.979,65-37-24
TOPLAM 4.901.83716.727.885,133.212.08915.157.369,47-34-9
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 2.77630.506,592.57828.418,91-7-7
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.339.1405.120.506,261.053.4845.323.564,60-214
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE42.025149.127,1818.58388.154,35-56-41
TOPLAM 1.383.9415.300.140,031.074.6465.440.137,86-223
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 62.847173.174,6360.249198.990,75-415
KAZAKİSTAN1.318.7401.834.755,27249.546736.661,30-81-60
KIRGIZİSTAN2.8189.366,1316.16025.130,00473168
TACİKİSTAN77615,311.0232.414,061.238292
TÜRKMENİSTAN16.48580.496,526.99842.501,42-58-47
TOPLAM 1.400.9662.098.407,86333.9761.005.697,53-76-52
ANA TOPLAM 76.386.972251.067.417,7455.638.223243.263.802,04-27-3