KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

15.10.2014-14.11.2014

02.10.2015-14.11.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 3.070.09718.486.965,183.698.29315.905.174,6020-14
AVUSTURYA 195.2241.023.286,54254.3971.088.697,94306
BELÇİKA217.4211.129.671,87115.509573.294,29-47-49
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK417.7961.710.567,54622.7992.199.407,024929
BULGARİSTAN108.012183.336,2892.060252.734,81-1538
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ72.879288.528,0690.243297.250,27243
DANİMARKA135.982763.255,00209.586864.471,485413
FİNLANDİYA39.940155.159,0029.200100.620,00-27-35
FRANSA2.612.29813.180.307,152.586.14410.971.351,21-1-17
HIRVATİSTAN82.664339.504,9020.54466.943,36-75-80
HOLLANDA643.6613.172.274,74691.2602.965.485,237-7
İRLANDA00,003.00011.800,0000
İSPANYA753.9883.405.910,93990.2333.750.825,673110
İSVEÇ189.240954.276,64225.680947.885,0419-1
İTALYA2.033.00310.100.897,992.646.11210.260.927,77302
LETONYA 30.60099.985,0029.99290.442,72-2-10
LİTVANYA25.000112.150,0010.00033.620,00-60-70
MACARİSTAN79.272356.631,06118.056352.080,2149-1
MALTA 53.408160.169,2540.290119.465,69-25-25
POLONYA 184.795731.201,96291.672949.994,055830
PORTEKİZ 93.277472.237,39243.254837.690,4216177
ROMANYA 101.285372.395,7083.593379.113,14-172
SLOVAKYA481.2682.786.647,00299.4961.016.056,31-38-64
SLOVENYA80.580356.943,71117.331414.173,714616
YUNANİSTAN15.40291.794,7566.828227.614,06334148
TOPLAM 11.717.09260.434.097,6413.575.57054.677.119,0016-10
ABDULARJANTİN74.500320.340,0066.500279.450,00-11-13
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER843.7084.229.271,221.488.1025.402.812,607628
BREZİLYA650.1532.480.719,04351.0541.077.103,60-46-57
KANADA222.1081.165.912,48417.3751.619.040,228839
KOLOMBİYA 00,002.0048.517,0000
MEKSİKA43.40769.728,98348.781773.794,577041.010
PANAMA2.16011.952,0000,0000
URUGUAY 7.00027.536,528.00026.806,4614-3
VENEZUELLA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 1.843.0368.305.460,242.681.8169.187.524,454611
AFRCEZAYİR30.000105.000,0000,0000
FAS 00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ32.760117.431,0025.46073.292,00-22-38
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 00,0000,0000
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TUNUS 2.00010.800,004.00018.000,0010067
TOPLAM 64.760233.231,0029.46091.292,00-55-61
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA264.1781.387.763,68325.8111.315.788,5123-5
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ253.500789.710,001.204.8302.353.098,82375198
ENDONEZYA 00,003.00012.100,0000
FILIPINLER00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE43.160174.943,9086.080274.984,009957
HINDISTAN 00,0000,0000
HONG KONG 68.499307.254,06118.473503.452,237364
JAPONYA 147.640941.068,17206.6411.144.095,934022
MALEZYA 1.0005.300,0022.80064.980,002.1801.126
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR12.82065.369,1024.310109.870,129068
TAYLAND 6.00035.400,0056.000139.675,00833295
TAYVAN24.200129.666,8499.003533.596,77309312
VIETNAM 325.0001.422.500,00677.0002.277.000,0010860
YENI ZELANDA46.300210.439,2036.450156.137,00-21-26
TOPLAM 1.192.2975.469.414,952.860.3998.884.778,3814062
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE986.8325.818.853,65755.6573.486.254,87-23-40
KKTC14.83788.914,7832.747156.939,9112177
NORVEÇ86.423515.910,99109.008489.950,8926-5
TOPLAM 1.088.0926.423.679,42897.4114.133.145,67-18-36
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK00,002.5136.825,7800
BEYAZ RUSYA 20.00079.700,007.00825.584,00-65-68
BOSNA-HERSEK39.250141.034,4933.22681.294,53-15-42
GÜRCİSTAN78754,031361.384,877484
KARADAĞ29.62075.417,3424.09664.914,20-19-14
KOSOVA1981.580,7125.61551.897,0612.8373.183
MAKEDONYA 78.944180.741,6642.38888.032,84-46-51
MOLDAVYA172.463630.383,2684.500340.007,56-51-46
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 467.2091.254.750,51984.1641.552.554,7811124
SIRBİSTAN220.646610.564,39240.558493.192,939-19
UKRAYNA 141.406348.273,00112.524197.803,20-20-43
TOPLAM 1.169.8143.323.199,391.556.7282.903.491,7533-13
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ111.094580.717,50102.432451.008,50-8-22
DUBAİ15.00064.230,0000,0000
IRAK89.749278.988,48195.401583.661,62118109
İSRAİL261.8581.462.791,55199.046848.384,15-24-42
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,0000,0000
KATAR 00,0000,0000
KUVEYT1.0007.478,004.00014.567,4430095
LÜBNAN2.01211.748,1226.846120.018,161.234922
SURİYE00,0016.04716.218,3300
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 47.999151.719,6131.130142.695,02-35-6
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 528.7122.557.673,26574.9022.176.553,229-15
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 8008.146,404324.721,07-46-42
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 159.700993.205,29262.1061.110.718,566412
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE1.2006.490,5315.12464.601,601.160895
TOPLAM 161.7001.007.842,22277.6621.180.041,237217
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 35.649121.740,7519.99567.619,70-44-44
KAZAKİSTAN118.272350.191,0059.684134.597,66-50-62
KIRGIZİSTAN60980,0000,0000
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.39819.935,631.9508.736,00-19-56
TOPLAM 156.379492.847,3881.629210.953,36-48-57
ANA TOPLAM 17.921.88288.247.445,5022.535.57783.444.899,0626-5