KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

15.10.2014-12.12.2014

02.10.2015-12.12.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.343.84525.784.403,254.544.98119.262.621,805-25
AVUSTURYA 266.0241.376.856,62298.1471.271.031,2412-8
BELÇİKA257.2401.416.478,60167.380759.259,44-35-46
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK736.3942.830.749,42842.9332.847.508,77141
BULGARİSTAN127.812262.585,28178.808497.170,664089
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ77.851316.128,80104.073352.918,443412
DANİMARKA159.242915.760,12232.586897.638,8246-2
FİNLANDİYA46.180177.623,0036.200126.772,00-22-29
FRANSA3.696.80618.948.137,623.411.89414.146.971,99-8-25
HIRVATİSTAN156.412587.161,70139.513426.481,47-11-27
HOLLANDA750.1853.722.086,08951.3823.928.746,19276
İRLANDA00,003.72014.932,0000
İSPANYA973.2444.481.315,551.080.2814.055.871,7511-9
İSVEÇ261.5741.360.680,03267.5941.116.800,002-18
İTALYA2.513.77812.694.871,353.113.45512.041.214,8324-5
LETONYA 30.60099.985,0038.996123.406,382723
LİTVANYA27.000122.150,0017.00057.770,00-37-53
MACARİSTAN158.592702.210,02238.392701.874,5450-0
MALTA 66.824218.246,5352.990159.678,14-21-27
POLONYA 314.8831.346.290,37334.0581.119.002,326-17
PORTEKİZ 93.277472.237,39243.254837.690,4216177
ROMANYA 168.895646.165,39229.582832.441,213629
SLOVAKYA704.0843.936.553,86383.9301.284.368,95-45-67
SLOVENYA80.580356.943,71140.208509.288,037443
YUNANİSTAN24.522147.407,3667.848232.718,4017758
TOPLAM 16.035.84582.923.027,0517.119.20367.604.177,797-18
ABDULARJANTİN77.500337.445,6366.500279.450,00-14-17
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.083.4545.068.908,572.745.19310.135.030,48153100
BREZİLYA650.1532.480.719,04351.0541.077.103,60-46-57
KANADA265.9151.376.911,24549.2032.196.919,5810760
KOLOMBİYA 00,004.00418.517,0000
MEKSİKA360.518609.584,46564.7811.128.034,575785
PANAMA2.16011.952,0000,0000
URUGUAY 7.00027.536,528.00026.806,4614-3
VENEZUELLA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 2.446.7009.913.057,464.288.73514.861.861,697550
AFRCEZAYİR30.000105.000,0000,0000
FAS 00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ35.760132.531,0033.960104.417,00-5-21
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 00,0000,0000
LİBYA100762,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,003203.858,4000
MISIR 00,008.01038.050,0000
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TUNUS 2.00010.800,004.00018.000,0010067
TOPLAM 67.860249.093,0046.290164.325,40-32-34
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA323.0671.686.611,03488.6671.896.454,115112
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ532.7081.945.668,681.744.1803.642.394,2622787
ENDONEZYA 1.50010.050,003.00012.100,0010020
FILIPINLER00,004.50826.147,1200
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE53.160211.943,9094.080300.834,007742
HINDISTAN 00,001.9951.887,2700
HONG KONG 241.8891.134.696,16173.295763.987,25-28-33
JAPONYA 278.3091.942.703,97292.4481.659.712,275-15
MALEZYA 41.225207.091,4692.120309.210,0012349
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR20.620115.441,6024.310109.870,1218-5
TAYLAND 13.00076.000,0082.000165.675,00531118
TAYVAN69.619433.956,83141.656806.794,4610386
VIETNAM 698.0003.134.250,001.204.4544.099.098,007331
YENI ZELANDA49.270225.310,7039.300170.047,00-20-25
TOPLAM 2.322.36811.123.724,334.386.01313.964.210,868926
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.166.5446.867.212,38885.2964.093.288,07-24-40
KKTC30.513174.149,2549.785244.376,096340
NORVEÇ108.179621.427,59127.944574.884,3618-7
TOPLAM 1.305.2377.662.789,221.063.0254.912.548,52-19-36
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK00,004.99318.978,2800
BEYAZ RUSYA 27.396110.244,0046.00843.254,0068-61
BOSNA-HERSEK110.442438.616,55100.251277.584,85-9-37
GÜRCİSTAN6943.910,147434.740,69721
KARADAĞ29.62075.417,3424.09664.914,20-19-14
KOSOVA5.45721.087,9825.71352.767,21371150
MAKEDONYA 96.164242.990,6165.404153.630,84-32-37
MOLDAVYA175.459636.974,4686.500341.362,48-51-46
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 908.5422.224.479,411.242.1711.974.428,8037-11
SIRBİSTAN442.8571.227.726,78426.894888.729,91-4-28
UKRAYNA 143.406356.273,00199.032340.637,2839-4
TOPLAM 1.940.0365.337.720,272.221.8054.161.028,5415-22
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ166.004905.472,31217.370929.702,58313
DUBAİ15.00064.230,0000,0000
IRAK159.587454.835,74405.9921.219.837,77154168
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,006452.945,6900
İSRAİL532.8762.991.992,53415.9961.742.895,31-22-42
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,0000,0000
KATAR 00,0000,0000
KUVEYT11.00880.036,005.45622.454,08-50-72
LÜBNAN9.78459.986,9231.796144.151,89225140
SURİYE00,0016.04716.218,3300
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 59.015186.810,67109.365386.613,5785107
UMMAN 13.05034.689,9821.00028.770,0061-17
ÜRDÜN 6.77043.139,5000,0000
TOPLAM 973.0944.821.193,651.223.6674.493.589,2226-7
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.22413.323,018489.071,05-31-32
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 258.3001.520.692,72344.9361.434.342,7034-6
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE1.2006.490,5326.08498.541,602.0741.418
TOPLAM 260.7241.540.506,26371.8681.541.955,35430
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 52.649172.740,7545.186183.587,80-146
KAZAKİSTAN184.280525.748,40158.478405.643,16-14-23
KIRGIZİSTAN60980,006.00012.000,009.9001.124
TACİKİSTAN00,0013118,4400
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.39819.935,632.88818.403,6120-8
TOPLAM 239.387719.404,78212.564619.753,01-11-14
ANA TOPLAM 25.591.250124.290.516,0230.933.171112.323.450,3821-10