KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU İNCİR (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

15.10.2014-26.12.2014

02.10.2015-26.12.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.545.46126.784.104,334.725.78319.935.202,074-26
AVUSTURYA 266.0241.376.856,62318.1471.356.534,9320-1
BELÇİKA288.7241.656.457,75194.439804.794,50-33-51
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK843.0783.274.165,98960.5493.166.779,7114-3
BULGARİSTAN127.812262.585,28178.808497.170,664089
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ77.851316.128,80109.763372.829,194118
DANİMARKA159.242915.760,12232.586897.638,8246-2
FİNLANDİYA46.180177.623,0036.200126.772,00-22-29
FRANSA4.055.73320.598.607,193.683.55815.151.614,07-9-26
HIRVATİSTAN156.412587.161,70159.513478.066,802-19
HOLLANDA808.4213.979.059,29963.9173.985.875,14190
İRLANDA00,003.72014.932,0000
İSPANYA973.2444.481.315,551.108.1814.157.437,4614-7
İSVEÇ294.4781.539.820,25278.7681.166.032,87-5-24
İTALYA2.586.68813.052.397,203.169.87112.248.883,9623-6
LETONYA 30.60099.985,0038.996123.406,382723
LİTVANYA37.000170.870,0017.00057.770,00-54-66
MACARİSTAN158.592702.210,02258.432762.235,54639
MALTA 66.824218.246,5352.990159.678,14-21-27
POLONYA 319.1431.374.366,67337.2741.134.280,376-17
PORTEKİZ 93.277472.237,39243.254837.690,4216177
ROMANYA 189.295731.345,39290.6021.000.455,185437
SLOVAKYA704.0843.936.553,86383.9301.284.368,95-45-67
SLOVENYA92.676409.270,83140.208509.288,035124
YUNANİSTAN24.522147.407,3667.848232.718,4017758
TOPLAM 16.945.36187.264.536,1117.954.33570.462.455,596-19
ABDULARJANTİN77.500337.445,6366.500279.450,00-14-17
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.306.0776.102.010,933.332.50212.189.500,08155100
BREZİLYA670.1532.603.599,04351.0541.077.103,60-48-59
KANADA282.1151.451.431,24604.3242.478.522,2111471
KOLOMBİYA 00,004.00418.517,0000
MEKSİKA661.5541.139.022,69636.7811.246.114,57-49
PANAMA2.16011.952,0000,0000
URUGUAY 7.00027.536,528.00026.806,4614-3
VENEZUELLA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 3.006.55911.672.998,055.003.16517.316.013,926648
AFRCEZAYİR30.000105.000,0000,0000
FAS 00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ35.760132.531,0033.960104.417,00-5-21
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 00,0000,0000
LİBYA100762,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,003203.858,4000
MISIR 42.984231.314,8050.142159.069,4717-31
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TUNUS 2.00010.800,004.00018.000,0010067
TOPLAM 110.844480.407,8088.422285.344,87-20-41
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA413.4522.193.283,53598.2222.315.252,72456
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ735.2082.867.168,682.032.5044.307.824,2117650
ENDONEZYA 3.50022.450,006.00032.290,007144
FILIPINLER00,004.50826.147,1200
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE76.160315.143,90127.160408.655,406730
HINDISTAN 00,001.9951.887,2700
HONG KONG 324.4011.510.299,56227.9011.018.558,25-30-33
JAPONYA 421.6842.914.360,54304.2091.749.428,67-28-40
MALEZYA 41.545208.475,46113.348382.999,4617384
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR20.620115.441,6024.310109.870,1218-5
TAYLAND 13.00076.000,0082.000165.675,00531118
TAYVAN69.619433.956,83177.195939.981,96155117
VIETNAM 800.0003.603.550,041.376.2444.381.988,007222
YENI ZELANDA49.950229.526,8239.300170.047,00-21-26
TOPLAM 2.969.14014.489.656,965.114.89716.010.605,187210
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.248.5447.372.052,38949.2204.402.654,74-24-40
KKTC31.513180.049,2549.785244.376,095836
NORVEÇ109.379630.113,21127.944574.884,3617-9
TOPLAM 1.389.4378.182.214,841.126.9495.221.915,19-19-36
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK00,005.07319.711,5700
BEYAZ RUSYA 27.396110.244,00162.930111.753,304951
BOSNA-HERSEK129.642475.281,47110.451299.907,76-15-37
GÜRCİSTAN1.2644.662,707434.740,69-412
KARADAĞ29.62075.417,3424.09664.914,20-19-14
KOSOVA6.45324.811,3333.68176.903,89422210
MAKEDONYA 111.164294.147,69112.204272.474,711-7
MOLDAVYA175.459636.974,46108.958379.504,44-38-40
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.048.9482.513.352,711.345.1192.179.437,1928-13
SIRBİSTAN498.2031.382.898,68558.4731.180.094,8912-15
UKRAYNA 163.946397.353,00237.752395.424,7845-0
TOPLAM 2.192.0945.915.143,382.699.4804.984.867,4223-16
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,002.1005.640,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ201.8821.078.063,31264.4001.153.882,58317
DUBAİ15.00064.230,0000,0000
IRAK205.075611.389,34437.5851.318.491,27113116
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)00,006452.945,6900
İSRAİL605.0063.382.524,03484.6002.034.412,71-20-40
İŞGAL ALT.FİLİSTİN T00,0000,0000
KATAR 00,0000,0000
KUVEYT11.00880.036,006.95630.704,08-37-62
LÜBNAN9.78459.986,9238.796185.976,89297210
SURİYE10.68028.578,3316.04716.218,3350-43
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 108.071388.557,87193.696715.234,117984
UMMAN 13.05034.689,9842.00057.540,0022266
ÜRDÜN 6.77043.139,5011.76549.316,487414
TOPLAM 1.186.3255.771.195,281.498.5905.570.362,1426-3
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.22413.323,018489.071,05-31-32
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 298.3001.686.412,72384.4321.591.956,7029-6
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE1.2006.490,5326.08498.541,602.0741.418
TOPLAM 300.7241.706.226,26411.3641.699.569,3537-0
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 52.849174.740,7563.906245.829,402141
KAZAKİSTAN184.280525.748,40198.750504.793,168-4
KIRGIZİSTAN60980,006.00012.000,009.9001.124
TACİKİSTAN00,0013118,4400
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.39819.935,632.88818.403,6120-8
TOPLAM 239.587721.404,78271.556781.144,61138
ANA TOPLAM 28.340.071136.203.783,4634.168.758122.332.278,2721-10