KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-13.12.2013

01.08.2014-13.12.2014MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.375.00116.019.868,782.344.22019.724.933,37-4623
AVUSTURYA 57.616171.308,171.11411.138,88-98-93
BELÇİKA193.331645.147,11167.8411.228.200,70-1390
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.746.8057.257.554,471.990.30710.474.551,98-2844
BULGARİSTAN161.600213.027,5330.43034.967,00-81-84
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ303.980592.735,28123.687650.030,11-5910
DANİMARKA477.5731.531.451,02329.3521.425.542,30-31-7
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA66.044218.434,5951.685380.271,28-2274
FRANSA3.439.65512.530.374,472.702.55519.280.798,43-2154
HIRVATİSTAN43.302117.829,2719.000134.409,00-5614
HOLLANDA1.231.3114.000.331,32767.4225.887.969,86-3847
İRLANDA35.57583.154,1138.250293.975,098254
İSPANYA1.533.3625.249.638,11787.7086.269.785,15-4919
İSVEÇ492.4661.501.537,18187.5181.305.213,49-62-13
İTALYA1.088.4784.041.904,40417.8263.467.178,12-62-14
LETONYA 636.7861.141.547,74100.200472.420,71-84-59
LİTVANYA919.5501.763.294,10247.0041.011.278,11-73-43
MACARİSTAN200.000447.293,00150.400841.848,00-2588
MALTA 12.58739.128,928.22455.832,85-3543
POLONYA 1.837.6835.056.085,22752.5755.388.468,42-597
PORTEKİZ 113.395380.401,9971.500614.903,32-3762
ROMANYA 110.062235.761,4623.645126.410,48-79-46
SLOVAKYA504.4751.568.205,49360.9843.302.864,92-28111
SLOVENYA50.420129.994,7131.900179.842,20-3738
YUNANİSTAN287.7781.134.846,92175.1251.476.377,63-3930
TOPLAM 22.061.89968.430.533,1712.251.04085.146.736,44-4424
ABDULARJANTİN47.300134.364,5023.000200.294,37-5149
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER6.197.52818.280.124,481.673.49711.425.602,24-73-37
BREZİLYA2.373.5478.259.756,221.732.49914.384.738,76-2774
KANADA793.9692.347.259,27508.6343.714.320,64-3658
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA277.650713.712,0020.000145.350,00-93-80
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU40.000146.400,0040.000340.200,000132
ŞİLİ67.016236.591,1600,0000
URUGUAY 20.62554.320,6400,0000
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 9.838.03530.223.578,273.998.58930.219.146,01-59-0
AFRCEZAYİR681.4952.112.768,6700,0000
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 50106,3800,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ70.668148.105,1913.035111.894,19-82-24
LİBYA55.700196.364,001501.290,00-100-99
MISIR 194.295309.174,75497.0002.006.047,65156549
SOMALI00,0000,0000
TUNUS 27.50498.163,602.00018.800,00-93-81
TOPLAM 1.049.9422.915.432,47525.2202.219.790,09-50-24
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA2.090.8545.762.030,631.519.8989.037.637,45-2757
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ217.273659.945,388.33672.488,03-96-89
ENDONEZYA 12.00034.440,0000,0000
FILIPINLER5.87522.436,6300,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE75.853226.068,7571.702430.209,30-590
HINDISTAN 213.590609.393,8589.445598.776,80-58-2
HONG KONG 196.090684.471,8277.675635.441,99-60-7
JAPONYA 242.363980.165,4744.000356.132,71-82-64
MALEZYA 173.670574.158,7415.950138.151,62-91-76
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR89.036291.151,5890.308565.222,58194
TAYLAND 31.000110.571,5020.000164.100,00-3548
TAYVAN42.119123.747,8724.875158.459,41-4128
VIETNAM 00,0000,0000
YENI ZELANDA409.5651.070.250,53321.6212.316.390,39-21116
TOPLAM 3.799.29611.148.901,132.283.81014.473.010,28-4030
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE396.8161.525.572,55352.1052.905.759,63-1190
KKTC42.720171.104,1643.117350.266,461105
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ133.837501.902,4998.635665.358,01-2633
TOPLAM 613.3732.326.513,20493.8583.921.384,10-1969
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK2331.559,8300,0000
BEYAZ RUSYA 292.294420.248,2344.000163.646,36-85-61
BOSNA-HERSEK16.54850.868,8023.504144.343,5642184
GÜRCİSTAN102.305240.675,4858.926234.062,56-42-3
KARADAĞ9.71025.205,3312.20066.356,1726163
KOSOVA1.0005.144,774.22613.235,55323157
MAKEDONYA 45.29876.277,4018.780105.988,15-5939
MOLDAVYA183.400273.920,0065.548139.956,70-64-49
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 6.698.90914.209.095,521.175.6504.278.785,75-82-70
SIRBİSTAN133.906320.030,4171.465418.221,29-4731
UKRAYNA 2.639.0843.603.513,00534.2621.214.537,30-80-66
TOPLAM 10.122.68619.226.538,772.008.5616.779.133,39-80-65
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2001.340,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ186.210585.446,50144.6061.073.864,00-2283
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK1.979.0692.112.252,79159.036336.782,11-92-84
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.500189.150,0020.000174.000,00-77-8
İSRAİL917.0623.261.653,79235.7551.727.766,80-74-47
KATAR 5.00017.750,0000,0000
KUVEYT39.575184.065,0024.500280.650,00-3852
LÜBNAN104.991452.054,9921.704168.238,80-79-63
SURİYE7142.786,0022.00018.400,002.981560
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 54.924189.729,8216.588129.393,29-70-32
ÜRDÜN 19.60874.083,404.00414.605,52-80-80
TOPLAM 3.394.8537.070.312,29648.1933.923.700,52-81-45
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 8799.046,081.20021.198,4737134
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.064.9742.921.702,55390.3132.406.834,46-63-18
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE4.10012.820,003.00011.190,00-27-13
TOPLAM 1.069.9532.943.568,63394.5282.439.262,44-63-17
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 824.2601.633.152,21309.500863.861,95-62-47
KAZAKİSTAN219.379471.820,9929.40075.450,63-87-84
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN118.200273.918,3511.624103.148,46-90-62
TOPLAM 1.162.0292.380.493,26350.5691.043.525,04-70-56
ANA TOPLAM 52.006.338144.375.225,5722.603.798149.122.163,27-573