KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-20.12.2013

01.08.2014-20.12.2014MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 4.514.59916.616.369,822.477.65320.751.691,01-4525
AVUSTURYA 57.616171.308,171.11411.138,88-98-93
BELÇİKA218.921683.580,57168.8411.244.600,70-2382
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK2.909.1877.692.069,942.135.73711.429.337,78-2749
BULGARİSTAN161.600213.027,5330.43034.967,00-81-84
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ303.980592.735,28144.687734.635,40-5224
DANİMARKA528.5731.688.816,04355.6481.574.289,46-33-7
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA66.044218.434,5951.685380.271,28-2274
FRANSA3.495.65512.758.296,842.806.57620.175.172,45-2058
HIRVATİSTAN43.302117.829,2719.000134.409,00-5614
HOLLANDA1.308.8754.218.029,85787.4225.965.969,86-4041
İRLANDA35.57583.154,1138.250293.975,098254
İSPANYA1.563.8345.344.888,28807.7086.398.785,15-4820
İSVEÇ502.4101.537.004,24193.5661.343.727,39-61-13
İTALYA1.088.4784.041.904,40430.4263.564.900,62-60-12
LETONYA 716.7931.256.181,64121.200563.720,71-83-55
LİTVANYA981.5501.860.929,10268.0041.101.578,11-73-41
MACARİSTAN200.000447.293,00150.400841.848,00-2588
MALTA 12.58739.128,928.22455.832,85-3543
POLONYA 1.919.6835.237.090,22772.5755.553.468,42-606
PORTEKİZ 113.395380.401,9971.500614.903,32-3762
ROMANYA 122.037265.010,2123.645126.410,48-81-52
SLOVAKYA545.0081.682.835,42379.9923.488.798,97-30107
SLOVENYA50.420129.994,7151.900317.372,203144
YUNANİSTAN299.3781.174.375,88175.1251.476.377,63-4226
TOPLAM 22.958.86470.900.215,4712.841.87589.285.706,80-4426
ABDULARJANTİN47.300134.364,5023.000200.294,37-5149
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER6.606.16719.456.428,441.785.76612.059.803,42-73-38
BREZİLYA2.421.1478.410.952,821.772.49914.651.948,76-2774
KANADA801.6942.376.087,77528.9543.870.266,64-3463
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA277.650713.712,0020.000145.350,00-93-80
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU40.000146.400,0040.000340.200,000132
ŞİLİ87.016304.091,1600,0000
URUGUAY 20.62554.320,6400,0000
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 10.321.99931.647.407,334.171.17831.276.503,19-60-1
AFRCEZAYİR681.4952.112.768,6700,0000
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 50106,3800,0000
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ76.668165.105,1913.035111.894,19-83-32
LİBYA55.700196.364,001501.290,00-100-99
MISIR 394.295814.584,75754.0003.055.250,6591275
SOMALI00,0000,0000
TUNUS 27.50498.163,602.00018.800,00-93-81
TOPLAM 1.255.9423.437.842,47782.2203.268.993,09-38-5
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA2.126.8345.866.028,631.623.3109.635.216,85-2464
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ219.426670.085,048.33672.488,03-96-89
ENDONEZYA 12.00034.440,005.00037.000,00-587
FILIPINLER5.87522.436,6300,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE75.853226.068,7571.702430.209,30-590
HINDISTAN 213.590609.393,8589.445598.776,80-58-2
HONG KONG 200.090702.491,8277.832635.975,01-61-9
JAPONYA 247.363996.415,4744.000356.132,71-82-64
MALEZYA 174.670578.469,9615.950138.151,62-91-76
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR95.286312.339,0897.470600.264,23292
TAYLAND 32.500116.146,5020.000164.100,00-3841
TAYVAN42.119123.747,8724.875158.459,41-4128
VIETNAM 00,0000,0000
YENI ZELANDA430.5651.111.820,53333.6212.395.290,39-23115
TOPLAM 3.876.18011.369.952,512.411.54115.222.064,35-3834
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE396.8161.525.572,55372.1053.075.384,63-6102
KKTC58.122225.952,4843.117350.266,46-2655
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ133.837501.902,49113.560802.067,20-1560
TOPLAM 628.7752.381.361,52528.7834.227.718,29-1678
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK2331.559,831011.491,10-57-4
BEYAZ RUSYA 312.294444.248,2344.000163.646,36-86-63
BOSNA-HERSEK16.54850.868,8025.507151.657,9854198
GÜRCİSTAN125.305289.625,4870.944287.062,27-43-1
KARADAĞ12.71033.036,0912.20066.356,17-4101
KOSOVA1.0005.144,774.72616.724,63373225
MAKEDONYA 45.29876.277,4020.088114.177,27-5650
MOLDAVYA207.400348.220,0065.548139.956,70-68-60
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 7.156.15015.345.922,671.267.6144.650.626,79-82-70
SIRBİSTAN151.906364.430,4182.465455.421,29-4625
UKRAYNA 2.772.5843.803.683,00534.2621.214.537,30-81-68
TOPLAM 10.801.42620.763.016,682.127.4547.261.657,86-80-65
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2.60011.540,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ189.223601.579,00144.6061.073.864,00-2479
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK2.080.0592.216.738,54181.036413.382,11-91-81
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.500189.150,0020.000174.000,00-77-8
İSRAİL957.0623.400.288,79257.7551.876.466,80-73-45
KATAR 5.00017.750,0000,0000
KUVEYT39.575184.065,0039.508358.206,00-095
LÜBNAN107.995461.337,9721.704168.238,80-80-64
SURİYE7142.786,0022.00018.400,002.981560
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 54.924189.729,8216.588129.393,29-70-32
ÜRDÜN 22.61287.951,604.00414.605,52-82-83
TOPLAM 3.547.2647.362.916,72707.2014.226.556,52-80-43
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 8799.046,081.20021.198,4737134
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.170.8443.195.314,07415.3132.623.282,01-65-18
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE4.10012.820,003.00011.190,00-27-13
TOPLAM 1.175.8233.217.180,15419.5282.655.709,99-64-17
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 893.2601.752.233,82332.500986.861,95-63-44
KAZAKİSTAN219.379471.820,9929.40075.450,63-87-84
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN118.200273.918,3511.624103.148,46-90-62
TOPLAM 1.231.0292.499.574,87373.5691.166.525,04-70-53
ANA TOPLAM 54.635.272151.198.974,4624.012.779157.547.910,09-564