KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-17.01.2014

01.08.2014-17.01.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.089.00018.610.531,052.751.38822.666.580,29-4622
AVUSTURYA 63.845191.705,4523.082173.216,02-64-10
BELÇİKA247.883792.918,15177.3531.341.022,58-2869
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK3.384.8718.999.249,322.477.33713.588.962,24-2751
BULGARİSTAN193.600251.218,9630.43034.967,00-84-86
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ363.980700.955,28173.622885.310,31-5226
DANİMARKA654.1982.034.519,77389.8241.738.404,38-40-15
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA75.746250.601,2951.685380.271,28-3252
FRANSA4.093.06714.791.044,393.066.30522.241.274,97-2550
HIRVATİSTAN43.302117.829,2740.000258.860,48-8120
HOLLANDA1.565.3035.010.178,40892.4956.667.618,25-4333
İRLANDA35.57583.154,1140.250305.575,0913267
İSPANYA1.738.8046.032.219,63908.5087.098.396,62-4818
İSVEÇ583.6351.807.193,99236.4091.734.304,07-59-4
İTALYA1.176.3344.281.349,29477.4103.870.475,37-59-10
LETONYA 769.7931.365.079,64138.200632.667,19-82-54
LİTVANYA1.165.9502.289.243,10321.0041.316.128,11-72-43
MACARİSTAN220.000494.293,00150.400841.848,00-3270
MALTA 18.31255.128,928.22455.832,85-551
POLONYA 2.127.6185.718.915,85856.5755.969.568,42-604
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 122.037265.010,2145.645225.410,48-63-15
SLOVAKYA545.0081.682.835,42419.9093.833.939,38-23128
SLOVENYA50.420129.994,7163.420389.027,4626199
YUNANİSTAN315.3881.236.911,53201.1501.648.744,92-3633
TOPLAM 26.130.06080.360.058,0414.443.50599.863.938,71-4524
ABDULARJANTİN47.300134.364,5023.000200.294,37-5149
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER7.605.75122.580.696,152.207.60714.652.341,03-71-35
BREZİLYA2.571.8778.944.506,021.919.99915.612.998,76-2575
KANADA911.8022.686.334,15575.2054.145.890,37-3754
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA277.650713.712,0020.000145.350,00-93-80
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU40.000146.400,0040.000340.200,000132
ŞİLİ87.016304.091,1600,0000
URUGUAY 20.62554.320,6400,0000
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 11.582.42135.615.474,624.786.77135.105.714,53-59-1
AFRCEZAYİR757.9952.311.743,6700,0000
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA00,0031568,1700
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ123.218289.156,3413.035111.894,19-89-61
LİBYA55.700196.364,001501.290,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,001542.273,2800
MISIR 1.474.3672.972.746,73946.0053.801.290,61-3628
SOMALI20155,6500,0000
TUNUS 27.50498.163,602.00018.800,00-93-81
TOPLAM 2.459.1345.919.345,75974.4094.017.874,50-60-32
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA2.665.3147.273.512,941.861.59811.245.058,64-3055
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ235.106736.146,0424.836226.284,03-89-69
ENDONEZYA 12.00034.440,005.00037.000,00-587
FILIPINLER5.87522.436,6300,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE75.853226.068,75101.922603.967,3034167
HINDISTAN 293.890836.985,85120.220797.212,05-59-5
HONG KONG 210.090728.391,8280.832660.425,01-62-9
JAPONYA 337.8001.341.076,7544.300360.332,71-87-73
MALEZYA 193.801642.261,2122.950183.053,62-88-71
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR106.295336.828,66109.345666.254,06398
TAYLAND 33.500119.746,5029.000225.140,00-1388
TAYVAN43.580129.235,1927.750177.758,24-3638
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA509.2101.279.868,62401.6912.808.383,51-21119
TOPLAM 4.723.82413.712.506,822.829.44417.990.869,17-4031
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE462.5161.735.287,51402.8553.350.667,50-1393
KKTC116.074378.882,6844.402366.787,64-62-3
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ178.109660.199,40113.560802.067,20-3621
TOPLAM 796.6992.902.303,59560.8184.519.522,34-3056
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK4332.791,471762.488,04-59-11
BEYAZ RUSYA 351.044511.888,2344.000163.646,36-87-68
BOSNA-HERSEK17.24853.447,7526.507158.927,6154197
GÜRCİSTAN137.105306.391,4874.915294.453,12-45-4
KARADAĞ12.71033.036,0912.20066.356,17-4101
KOSOVA1.0005.144,774.72616.724,63373225
MAKEDONYA 46.79879.727,4024.588140.277,27-4776
MOLDAVYA207.400348.220,0065.548139.956,70-68-60
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 8.664.08018.275.603,101.377.6275.258.732,19-84-71
SIRBİSTAN211.828516.073,24114.467624.931,60-4621
UKRAYNA 3.081.5544.164.794,00586.2621.401.637,30-81-66
TOPLAM 12.731.19924.297.117,532.331.0158.268.130,99-82-66
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2.60011.540,005.10018.660,009662
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ301.233984.067,84188.6361.386.148,00-3741
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK2.482.5192.611.775,70316.865635.466,77-87-76
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.500189.150,0020.000174.000,00-77-8
İSRAİL1.118.6223.937.914,04356.5152.573.772,80-68-35
KATAR 5.00017.750,004.00028.800,00-2062
KUVEYT45.978217.522,1549.508446.906,008105
LÜBNAN154.307661.752,8721.704168.238,80-86-75
SURİYE1.2144.411,0022.00018.400,001.712317
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 105.307319.580,7520.428160.400,04-81-50
ÜRDÜN 48.614179.512,604.00414.605,52-92-92
TOPLAM 4.352.8949.134.976,951.008.7605.625.397,93-77-38
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 8799.046,081.20021.198,4737134
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.560.8444.247.867,88544.0633.395.336,24-65-20
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE4.10012.820,003.00011.190,00-27-13
TOPLAM 1.565.8234.269.733,96548.2783.427.764,22-65-20
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.039.7602.005.499,17355.5001.011.913,71-66-50
KAZAKİSTAN285.439626.647,8137.450140.368,63-87-78
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN126.200286.718,3511.624103.148,46-91-64
TOPLAM 1.451.5892.920.467,04404.6191.256.494,80-72-57
ANA TOPLAM 64.468.105176.443.186,6127.491.050178.884.130,39-571