KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-14.02.2014

01.08.2014-14.02.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 5.853.12521.143.590,162.831.61823.157.701,66-5210
AVUSTURYA 79.255235.682,7125.582194.284,89-68-18
BELÇİKA296.276896.865,85183.4221.422.769,80-3859
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK3.973.08110.529.536,722.865.29816.073.078,42-2853
BULGARİSTAN193.600251.218,9636.83073.203,70-81-71
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ433.861834.121,44245.2421.249.658,74-4350
DANİMARKA686.9142.155.438,13404.0481.808.234,06-41-16
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA91.426300.545,2960.901443.623,73-3348
FRANSA4.717.48316.871.062,293.494.92725.441.169,01-2651
HIRVATİSTAN51.302134.233,6741.000261.860,48-2095
HOLLANDA1.720.1355.550.697,97991.6707.195.492,86-4230
İRLANDA35.57583.154,1140.350306.004,9613268
İSPANYA1.893.4966.577.619,171.026.7587.818.899,88-4619
İSVEÇ685.1992.153.396,48291.5972.058.504,62-57-4
İTALYA1.345.9544.841.364,88523.6364.194.877,58-61-13
LETONYA 876.7981.504.652,22180.200787.417,19-79-48
LİTVANYA1.322.9502.513.007,40410.0041.620.705,24-69-36
MACARİSTAN240.000534.293,00150.400841.848,00-3758
MALTA 20.18759.996,258.22455.832,85-59-7
POLONYA 2.458.6186.634.073,85972.5756.671.874,37-601
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 140.729310.758,2245.645225.410,48-68-27
SLOVAKYA545.0081.682.835,42419.9093.833.939,38-23128
SLOVENYA70.420177.094,7163.420389.027,46-10120
YUNANİSTAN361.5881.405.187,09235.6601.879.483,11-3534
TOPLAM 29.851.68791.034.794,2916.131.909110.282.720,91-4621
ABDULARJANTİN65.050182.789,7023.000200.294,37-6510
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER8.933.06426.684.782,732.693.50317.383.932,99-70-35
BREZİLYA2.819.1279.691.401,022.061.09516.575.804,74-2771
KANADA1.210.0343.518.781,17656.5754.770.297,87-4636
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA277.650713.712,0040.000260.050,00-86-64
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU40.000146.400,0040.000340.200,000132
ŞİLİ87.016304.091,1600,0000
URUGUAY 20.62554.320,6400,0000
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 13.472.96641.347.328,425.515.13339.539.219,97-59-4
AFRCEZAYİR834.2552.515.337,8775.000439.100,00-91-83
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA00,0031568,1700
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ136.893314.332,5913.035111.894,19-90-64
LİBYA56.204198.724,481501.290,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,001542.273,2800
MISIR 1.866.7373.821.446,981.046.0054.158.040,61-449
SOMALI20155,6520173,28011
TUNUS 27.50498.163,602.00018.800,00-93-81
TOPLAM 2.941.9436.999.176,931.149.4294.813.897,78-61-31
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA3.076.7448.417.612,082.143.61313.112.765,64-3056
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ264.579831.440,9424.836226.284,03-91-73
ENDONEZYA 12.00034.440,005.00037.000,00-587
FILIPINLER5.87522.436,6300,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE75.853226.068,75110.922649.617,3046187
HINDISTAN 349.688972.313,05159.0361.031.844,85-556
HONG KONG 237.200830.957,25116.287899.046,51-518
JAPONYA 374.6201.521.592,4244.300360.332,71-88-76
MALEZYA 223.801727.361,2122.950183.053,62-90-75
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR144.010461.057,91109.345666.254,06-2445
TAYLAND 58.500190.871,5029.000225.140,00-5018
TAYVAN46.280135.735,5828.340183.684,24-3935
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA588.2601.471.645,87446.6663.035.767,26-24106
TOPLAM 5.458.91915.849.041,053.240.29520.610.790,22-4130
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE585.6882.230.123,80451.6393.731.025,71-2367
KKTC120.970397.470,2652.712431.039,37-568
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ178.109660.199,40137.496955.419,98-2345
TOPLAM 924.7673.415.727,46641.8485.117.485,06-3150
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK4332.791,471762.488,04-59-11
BEYAZ RUSYA 453.044658.515,2344.000163.646,36-90-75
BOSNA-HERSEK49.070139.272,3731.517189.872,40-3636
GÜRCİSTAN159.002342.893,9878.770308.502,12-50-10
KARADAĞ12.71033.036,0912.20066.356,17-4101
KOSOVA1.0965.807,324.72616.724,63331188
MAKEDONYA 58.798103.277,4024.588140.277,27-5836
MOLDAVYA231.500380.205,0065.548139.956,70-72-63
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 10.063.35221.106.301,101.421.6345.377.157,19-86-75
SIRBİSTAN231.830559.827,40114.467624.931,60-5112
UKRAYNA 3.604.3344.760.470,25612.2621.484.487,30-83-69
TOPLAM 14.865.16828.092.397,612.409.8878.514.399,78-84-70
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2.60011.540,005.10018.660,009662
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ369.6331.245.408,84284.6892.044.739,08-2364
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK2.737.3702.809.379,88365.388737.739,32-87-74
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.500189.150,0020.000174.000,00-77-8
İSRAİL1.282.6224.480.204,04356.5152.573.772,80-72-43
KATAR 11.00039.235,0021.520161.119,8096311
KUVEYT78.310323.303,4783.712585.618,00781
LÜBNAN211.514859.378,0029.904199.092,80-86-77
SURİYE1.2144.411,0047.00039.350,003.771792
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 276.080766.980,0090.935561.165,23-67-27
ÜRDÜN 74.622263.077,886.00422.143,52-92-92
TOPLAM 5.132.46410.992.068,111.310.7667.117.400,55-74-35
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.15811.948,021.45225.448,9325113
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.725.2944.668.969,16723.5634.353.042,90-58-7
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE4.10012.820,007.80029.046,0090127
TOPLAM 1.730.5524.693.737,18732.8304.407.577,34-58-6
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.154.8802.181.758,31427.5201.258.699,20-63-42
KAZAKİSTAN317.715717.747,8137.450140.368,63-88-80
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN00,0042582,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN149.750349.620,8511.624103.148,46-92-70
TOPLAM 1.622.5353.250.728,68476.6811.503.862,29-71-54
ANA TOPLAM 74.403.147202.499.811,0531.132.097200.403.491,61-58-1