KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-21.02.2014

01.08.2014-21.02.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 6.049.47521.806.060,522.851.32323.336.389,11-537
AVUSTURYA 79.255235.682,7125.582194.284,89-68-18
BELÇİKA296.276896.865,85183.4221.422.769,80-3859
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK4.169.18111.074.460,932.932.99316.443.421,19-3048
BULGARİSTAN193.600251.218,9636.83073.203,70-81-71
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ433.861834.121,44245.2421.249.658,74-4350
DANİMARKA715.9142.245.742,36404.0481.808.234,06-44-19
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA97.618321.185,7260.901443.623,73-3838
FRANSA4.826.05617.275.209,853.527.58525.632.177,68-2748
HIRVATİSTAN51.302134.233,6749.000293.751,92-4119
HOLLANDA1.747.7865.627.326,541.008.6107.300.603,57-4230
İRLANDA35.57583.154,1140.350306.004,9613268
İSPANYA1.930.4566.754.830,831.052.8587.988.341,11-4518
İSVEÇ719.8492.250.949,18303.4172.151.276,72-58-4
İTALYA1.404.1545.057.326,10551.4764.408.043,11-61-13
LETONYA 916.8621.576.396,38193.200842.996,39-79-47
LİTVANYA1.342.9502.566.507,40410.0041.620.705,24-69-37
MACARİSTAN240.000534.293,00150.400841.848,00-3758
MALTA 20.18759.996,258.22455.832,85-59-7
POLONYA 2.501.6186.767.189,11972.5756.671.874,37-61-1
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 140.729310.758,2245.645225.410,48-68-27
SLOVAKYA564.0161.757.331,99419.9093.833.939,38-26118
SLOVENYA70.420177.094,7163.420389.027,46-10120
YUNANİSTAN413.0281.563.107,07239.6751.906.684,88-4222
TOPLAM 30.743.55793.890.951,2016.359.682111.717.921,78-4719
ABDULARJANTİN65.050182.789,7023.000200.294,37-6510
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER9.287.15727.862.956,132.846.40918.318.578,56-69-34
BREZİLYA2.859.1279.800.051,022.081.09516.698.054,74-2770
KANADA1.253.7843.660.011,17676.3854.906.553,12-4634
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA277.650713.712,0040.000260.050,00-86-64
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU40.000146.400,0040.000340.200,000132
ŞİLİ87.016304.091,1600,0000
URUGUAY 20.62554.320,6400,0000
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 13.910.80942.775.381,825.707.84940.732.370,79-59-5
AFRCEZAYİR924.2552.753.737,87115.000698.220,00-88-75
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA00,0031568,1700
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ146.893344.382,5921.035135.969,19-86-61
LİBYA56.204198.724,481501.290,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,004743.713,2800
MISIR 1.887.3873.870.284,231.178.0154.723.881,31-3822
SOMALI45224,4920173,28-56-23
TUNUS 27.50498.163,602.00018.800,00-93-81
TOPLAM 3.062.6187.316.533,021.329.7595.664.373,48-57-23
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA3.165.3798.672.579,772.268.09613.741.706,68-2858
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ266.230841.900,4424.836226.284,03-91-73
ENDONEZYA 17.00048.840,005.00037.000,00-71-24
FILIPINLER5.87522.436,6300,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE95.853279.068,75120.922708.617,3026154
HINDISTAN 373.2461.043.892,35159.0361.031.844,85-57-1
HONG KONG 240.200842.807,25116.287899.046,51-527
JAPONYA 374.6201.521.592,4244.300360.332,71-88-76
MALEZYA 230.301751.499,4122.950183.053,62-90-76
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR149.198474.945,41112.595683.597,82-2544
TAYLAND 68.500222.871,5029.000225.140,00-581
TAYVAN46.367136.714,7828.340183.684,24-3934
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA633.2601.576.620,87458.6663.102.667,26-2897
TOPLAM 5.667.53716.441.277,443.390.02721.382.975,02-4030
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE587.6882.241.523,80452.6593.745.305,71-2367
KKTC120.970397.470,2652.712431.039,37-568
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ187.709695.843,69137.496955.419,98-2737
TOPLAM 936.3673.462.771,75642.8685.131.765,06-3148
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK4332.791,472964.020,79-3244
BEYAZ RUSYA 493.044708.299,3144.000163.646,36-91-77
BOSNA-HERSEK49.102139.502,4731.517189.872,40-3636
GÜRCİSTAN159.002342.893,9878.770308.502,12-50-10
KARADAĞ12.71033.036,0912.20066.356,17-4101
KOSOVA1.2967.191,954.72616.724,63265133
MAKEDONYA 58.798103.277,4024.588140.277,27-5836
MOLDAVYA256.750397.880,0086.543167.459,20-66-58
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 10.377.45021.775.775,901.442.5435.406.430,49-86-75
SIRBİSTAN235.834569.317,48114.467624.931,60-5110
UKRAYNA 3.668.3344.826.470,25612.2621.484.487,30-83-69
TOPLAM 15.312.75228.906.436,302.451.9128.572.708,33-84-70
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2.60011.540,005.10018.660,009662
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ369.6331.245.408,84307.8892.208.439,08-1777
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK2.761.3702.827.079,88369.390744.743,82-87-74
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.500189.150,0020.000174.000,00-77-8
İSRAİL1.304.6324.555.356,14388.0152.792.572,80-70-39
KATAR 23.00085.195,0026.520197.669,8015132
KUVEYT86.410345.983,4795.712652.367,711189
LÜBNAN211.514859.378,0033.904214.154,80-84-75
SURİYE1.2144.411,0047.00039.350,003.771792
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 287.840806.376,00110.935659.565,23-61-18
ÜRDÜN 92.623304.262,896.00422.143,52-94-93
TOPLAM 5.228.33511.234.141,221.410.4687.723.666,76-73-31
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.15811.948,021.45225.448,9325113
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.770.5944.811.157,68743.5634.450.542,90-58-7
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE4.10012.820,007.80029.046,0090127
TOPLAM 1.775.8524.835.925,70752.8304.505.077,34-58-7
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.200.8802.265.819,61451.0201.357.699,20-62-40
KAZAKİSTAN345.717791.953,1137.450140.368,63-89-82
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN00,0042582,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN153.475358.995,8511.624103.148,46-92-71
TOPLAM 1.700.2623.418.370,28500.1811.602.862,29-71-53
ANA TOPLAM 76.715.553209.031.060,0532.068.894205.529.858,56-58-2