KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-28.02.2014

01.08.2014-28.02.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 6.201.77322.314.865,672.893.25823.572.865,65-536
AVUSTURYA 99.255329.897,8125.582194.284,89-74-41
BELÇİKA296.276896.865,85207.4221.481.401,33-3065
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK4.328.57111.521.569,162.992.79316.777.650,16-3146
BULGARİSTAN193.600251.218,9636.83073.203,70-81-71
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ484.011916.495,00263.2421.306.613,74-4643
DANİMARKA718.0342.253.217,84404.0481.808.234,06-44-20
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA100.987335.900,9360.901443.623,73-4032
FRANSA5.020.46417.888.546,133.583.60526.043.506,39-2946
HIRVATİSTAN51.302134.233,6749.000293.751,92-4119
HOLLANDA1.790.7865.713.422,101.042.1107.487.540,74-4231
İRLANDA55.575135.193,1140.350306.004,96-27126
İSPANYA1.936.4566.773.243,331.101.6908.287.051,23-4322
İSVEÇ743.2642.327.107,16303.4172.151.276,72-59-8
İTALYA1.407.0345.065.822,10554.4764.426.043,11-61-13
LETONYA 958.8621.626.316,38193.200842.996,39-80-48
LİTVANYA1.363.9502.592.452,40410.0041.620.705,24-70-37
MACARİSTAN240.000534.293,00150.400841.848,00-3758
MALTA 20.18759.996,2510.09964.709,32-508
POLONYA 2.586.6187.007.549,11972.5756.671.874,37-62-5
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 140.729310.758,2247.145237.260,48-66-24
SLOVAKYA605.0241.870.322,25419.9093.833.939,38-31105
SLOVENYA70.420177.094,7163.420389.027,46-10120
YUNANİSTAN416.1781.575.765,25251.6751.982.121,61-4026
TOPLAM 31.690.47296.509.696,2916.683.644113.514.353,02-4718
ABDULARJANTİN65.050182.789,7023.000200.294,37-6510
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER9.527.44128.522.978,952.902.66918.638.924,56-70-35
BREZİLYA2.974.94710.156.087,502.098.65116.847.478,74-2966
KANADA1.283.9443.728.471,67684.1654.957.189,12-4733
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA277.650713.712,0040.000260.050,00-86-64
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU40.000146.400,0040.000340.200,000132
ŞİLİ87.016304.091,1600,0000
URUGUAY 20.62554.320,6400,0000
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 14.297.07243.859.901,625.789.44541.252.776,79-60-6
AFRCEZAYİR979.0652.901.235,57167.5001.009.945,00-83-65
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA00,0031568,1700
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ152.843357.335,0921.035135.969,19-86-62
KONGO 00,00100925,1900
LİBYA56.204198.724,481501.290,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,004743.713,2800
MISIR 1.987.3873.993.334,231.198.0154.790.831,31-4020
SOMALI45224,4920173,28-56-23
TUNUS 27.50498.163,603.00024.399,70-89-75
TOPLAM 3.223.3787.600.033,221.403.3596.049.573,37-56-20
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA3.312.0549.079.792,772.345.49614.276.526,62-2957
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ268.228850.705,2124.836226.284,03-91-73
ENDONEZYA 17.00048.840,005.00037.000,00-71-24
FILIPINLER5.87522.436,6300,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE96.003279.436,25120.922708.617,3026154
HINDISTAN 381.2461.066.532,35168.6361.086.308,85-562
HONG KONG 240.200842.807,25120.287924.046,51-5010
JAPONYA 375.6201.527.781,0944.300360.332,71-88-76
MALEZYA 230.301751.499,4122.950183.053,62-90-76
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR151.198480.481,41112.595683.597,82-2642
TAYLAND 68.500222.871,5032.000242.315,00-539
TAYVAN50.370151.326,1645.840294.309,25-994
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA650.7601.612.933,37462.4163.127.417,26-2994
TOPLAM 5.848.86416.942.951,263.505.27722.149.808,97-4031
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE629.9422.346.900,34456.7383.797.201,71-2762
KKTC127.330421.761,2952.990434.832,50-583
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ196.925736.249,69137.496955.419,98-3030
TOPLAM 994.1973.632.845,32647.2245.187.454,19-3543
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5533.646,432964.020,79-4610
BEYAZ RUSYA 493.044708.299,3144.000163.646,36-91-77
BOSNA-HERSEK50.102141.247,3446.373282.114,23-7100
GÜRCİSTAN174.302364.466,9878.770308.502,12-55-15
KARADAĞ12.71033.036,0912.20066.356,17-4101
KOSOVA1.4968.577,574.72616.724,6321695
MAKEDONYA 58.798103.277,4024.588140.277,27-5836
MOLDAVYA256.750397.880,0086.543167.459,20-66-58
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 10.693.44722.386.965,131.467.7985.455.511,39-86-76
SIRBİSTAN238.834575.867,48114.467624.931,60-529
UKRAYNA 3.741.0844.901.478,25612.2621.484.487,30-84-70
TOPLAM 15.721.11929.624.741,982.492.0238.714.031,06-84-71
ODOĞUBAHREYN 2.60011.540,005.10018.660,009662
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ430.6411.435.195,84327.8892.326.714,08-2462
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK2.843.1202.908.934,88369.390744.743,82-87-74
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.500189.150,0020.000174.000,00-77-8
İSRAİL1.384.6424.753.290,59412.0152.942.472,80-70-38
KATAR 23.00085.195,0029.520217.739,8028156
KUVEYT91.910373.208,4795.712652.367,71475
LÜBNAN211.514859.378,0033.904214.154,80-84-75
SURİYE1.2144.411,0047.00039.350,003.771792
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 301.448842.906,40159.381899.636,43-477
ÜRDÜN 113.623381.862,8912.50446.118,52-89-88
TOPLAM 5.491.21111.845.073,071.512.4148.275.957,96-72-30
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.15811.948,021.45225.448,9325113
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.801.5944.884.053,64761.5634.631.250,16-58-5
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE4.10012.820,007.80029.046,0090127
TOPLAM 1.806.8524.908.821,66770.8304.685.784,60-57-5
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.358.9202.511.530,22475.2201.379.895,60-65-45
KAZAKİSTAN345.717791.953,1139.950142.468,63-88-82
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN00,0042582,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN165.475370.995,8511.624103.148,46-93-72
TOPLAM 1.870.3023.676.080,89526.8811.627.158,69-72-56
ANA TOPLAM 79.243.205215.181.775,0332.830.916209.854.036,36-59-2