KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-14.03.2014

01.08.2014-14.03.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 6.500.27423.347.182,553.003.72024.378.626,26-544
AVUSTURYA 99.255329.897,8125.582194.284,89-74-41
BELÇİKA347.782998.477,69228.6351.630.966,08-3463
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK4.569.62112.196.569,283.057.16417.083.170,87-3340
BULGARİSTAN193.600251.218,9636.83073.203,70-81-71
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ537.8731.006.144,14263.2421.306.613,74-5130
DANİMARKA737.6102.317.323,38412.5481.852.709,06-44-20
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA107.987346.900,9366.277479.666,64-3938
FRANSA5.275.36718.794.036,303.676.91226.653.302,79-3042
HIRVATİSTAN71.302185.233,6757.000320.047,25-2073
HOLLANDA1.831.0905.844.648,601.124.3437.906.953,33-3935
İRLANDA58.075151.458,3440.350306.004,96-31102
İSPANYA2.002.9366.998.900,591.152.1908.519.268,48-4222
İSVEÇ779.4482.460.283,54320.8412.223.711,93-59-10
İTALYA1.462.6695.279.219,20581.0884.622.419,11-60-12
LETONYA 1.000.8621.675.336,38193.200842.996,39-81-50
LİTVANYA1.423.9502.670.127,40410.0041.620.705,24-71-39
MACARİSTAN270.400598.733,00150.400841.848,00-4441
MALTA 20.18759.996,2510.09964.709,32-508
POLONYA 2.713.1187.323.039,11990.5756.777.174,37-63-7
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 140.729310.758,2247.250238.599,68-66-23
SLOVAKYA605.0241.870.322,25419.9093.833.939,38-31105
SLOVENYA70.420177.094,7163.420389.027,46-10120
YUNANİSTAN450.2281.687.135,20268.9002.075.934,11-4023
TOPLAM 33.346.962101.116.258,0117.256.673116.673.413,72-4815
ABDULARJANTİN65.050182.789,7023.000200.294,37-6510
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER10.458.76130.949.803,013.146.78219.871.572,71-70-36
BREZİLYA3.098.02210.540.345,582.119.91116.968.920,10-3261
KANADA1.371.8303.951.172,57695.1155.019.719,12-4927
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA277.650713.712,0040.000260.050,00-86-64
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU60.000211.600,0040.000340.200,00-3361
ŞİLİ87.016304.091,1620.000108.150,00-77-64
URUGUAY 20.62554.320,644.37521.256,11-79-61
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 15.459.35446.958.884,666.090.14342.798.802,41-61-9
AFRCEZAYİR1.023.0653.035.435,57287.5001.600.020,00-72-47
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA00,0031568,1700
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ157.843366.535,0950.785281.256,69-68-23
KONGO 00,00100925,1900
LİBYA56.204198.724,481501.290,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,004743.713,2800
MISIR 2.224.6874.456.366,481.356.3155.336.238,81-3920
SOMALI45224,4920173,28-56-23
TUNUS 27.50498.163,603.00024.399,70-89-75
TOPLAM 3.509.6788.206.465,471.711.4097.330.343,37-51-11
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA3.609.8849.835.689,562.461.02614.963.748,30-3252
BANGLADEŞ1.0007.200,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ270.483864.983,7124.836226.284,03-91-74
ENDONEZYA 17.00048.840,005.00037.000,00-71-24
FILIPINLER6.07523.847,9800,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE96.003279.436,25120.922708.617,3026154
HINDISTAN 461.8261.278.972,30187.8361.190.680,85-59-7
HONG KONG 275.502959.787,00120.287924.046,51-56-4
JAPONYA 418.6351.695.982,3846.800387.230,71-89-77
MALEZYA 247.526804.066,1642.450286.683,62-83-64
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR167.528525.164,41121.095736.097,82-2840
TAYLAND 68.500222.871,5032.000242.315,00-539
TAYVAN50.370151.326,1646.990300.730,65-799
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA754.2601.881.484,78483.9163.275.867,26-3674
TOPLAM 6.446.10118.585.160,053.693.15723.279.302,05-4325
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE668.0172.486.932,22483.8964.036.805,22-2862
KKTC133.630432.909,1170.612558.760,01-4729
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ196.925736.249,69158.2561.129.851,60-2053
TOPLAM 1.038.5723.784.025,02712.7645.725.416,83-3151
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK5533.646,432964.020,79-4610
BEYAZ RUSYA 553.044780.299,3144.000163.646,36-92-79
BOSNA-HERSEK57.286159.484,9452.291310.559,59-995
GÜRCİSTAN174.742367.563,9578.800308.890,04-55-16
KARADAĞ12.71033.036,0912.20066.356,17-4101
KOSOVA1.4968.577,574.72616.724,6321695
MAKEDONYA 66.263117.881,5025.588145.277,27-6123
MOLDAVYA256.750397.880,0086.543167.459,20-66-58
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 11.074.30223.150.672,501.485.2395.480.762,23-87-76
SIRBİSTAN259.834642.981,29114.467624.931,60-56-3
UKRAYNA 3.854.8345.057.984,25612.2621.484.487,30-84-71
TOPLAM 16.311.81330.720.007,832.516.4128.773.115,18-85-71
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.78027.466,009.88846.063,004668
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ431.1411.439.795,84350.5062.464.550,98-1971
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK2.963.6173.013.650,68374.640760.136,46-87-75
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.500189.150,0020.000174.000,00-77-8
İSRAİL1.442.0024.920.510,59449.7753.205.708,80-69-35
KATAR 23.00085.195,0029.520217.739,8028156
KUVEYT96.410394.458,47109.232715.406,511381
LÜBNAN226.298915.196,7263.704375.570,80-72-59
SURİYE1.2144.411,0072.00059.675,005.8311.253
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 372.9481.017.106,40195.0731.074.551,95-486
ÜRDÜN 115.911390.648,8112.50446.118,52-89-88
TOPLAM 5.766.82112.397.589,511.686.8419.139.521,82-71-26
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.15811.948,021.64428.509,2142139
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 1.979.2805.363.886,68761.5634.631.250,16-62-14
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE8.10026.830,009.40035.110,001631
TOPLAM 1.988.5385.402.664,70772.6224.694.908,88-61-13
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.427.9202.638.490,22498.2201.416.311,44-65-46
KAZAKİSTAN345.717791.953,1139.950142.468,63-88-82
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN00,0042582,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN166.275376.410,9311.624103.148,46-93-73
TOPLAM 1.940.1023.808.455,97549.8811.663.574,53-72-56
ANA TOPLAM 83.891.637227.222.470,3334.440.021218.414.824,26-59-4