KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-28.03.2014

01.08.2014-28.03.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.016.05525.212.122,133.089.61224.770.522,91-56-2
AVUSTURYA 99.255329.897,8125.702195.744,17-74-41
BELÇİKA402.6981.213.266,42236.2151.676.449,68-4138
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK4.856.51912.948.245,933.238.44818.064.635,57-3340
BULGARİSTAN198.600263.818,9636.83073.203,70-81-72
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ599.6861.132.300,57275.4821.367.224,61-5421
DANİMARKA775.1102.460.437,61423.1531.920.833,01-45-22
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA112.987357.666,5766.277479.666,64-4134
FRANSA5.583.08919.815.636,423.879.70127.923.647,32-3141
HIRVATİSTAN71.302185.233,6757.000320.047,25-2073
HOLLANDA1.979.4206.301.542,671.162.2508.081.738,60-4128
İRLANDA58.075151.458,3440.350306.004,96-31102
İSPANYA2.098.8967.329.297,081.209.9908.840.731,50-4221
İSVEÇ820.5402.576.995,57355.7812.449.221,14-57-5
İTALYA1.507.6695.465.038,39589.0984.665.875,11-61-15
LETONYA 1.000.8621.675.336,38235.200917.096,39-77-45
LİTVANYA1.464.9502.723.805,40410.0041.620.705,24-72-40
MACARİSTAN270.400598.733,00150.400841.848,00-4441
MALTA 20.18759.996,2510.09964.709,32-508
POLONYA 2.812.5187.565.527,861.099.5677.299.972,19-61-4
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 192.729415.603,2247.250238.599,68-75-43
SLOVAKYA627.0241.907.722,25419.9093.833.939,38-33101
SLOVENYA90.620229.350,8863.420389.027,46-3070
YUNANİSTAN488.4381.809.857,99272.9102.096.801,01-4416
TOPLAM 35.279.085107.082.059,4618.051.091120.876.720,52-4913
ABDULARJANTİN65.050182.789,7023.000200.294,37-6510
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER10.886.83432.026.858,363.357.25520.947.976,86-69-35
BREZİLYA3.160.95910.729.940,162.159.91117.171.795,10-3260
KANADA1.432.6034.126.900,38725.8105.172.227,92-4925
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA277.650713.712,0060.000353.050,00-78-51
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU60.000211.600,0040.000340.200,00-3361
ŞİLİ117.016397.349,2420.000108.150,00-83-73
URUGUAY 20.62554.320,644.37521.256,11-79-61
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 16.041.13748.494.520,486.391.31144.323.590,36-60-9
AFRCEZAYİR1.202.5703.486.049,07509.7502.911.705,50-58-16
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA00,0031568,1700
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ186.843438.067,6650.785281.256,69-73-36
KONGO 00,00100925,1900
LİBYA56.204198.724,481501.290,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,004743.713,2800
MISIR 2.421.6874.783.436,481.436.3155.528.363,81-4116
SOMALI45224,4920173,28-56-23
TUNUS 29.504104.003,663.00024.399,70-90-77
TOPLAM 3.917.1839.061.521,602.013.6598.834.153,87-49-3
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA3.832.76410.472.020,562.614.93815.894.519,67-3252
BANGLADEŞ1.0007.200,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ270.483864.983,7124.857226.599,03-91-74
ENDONEZYA 17.00048.840,008.25050.885,00-514
FILIPINLER6.07523.847,985.00031.500,00-1832
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE96.003279.436,25120.922708.617,3026154
HINDISTAN 492.7361.369.824,30217.4361.343.838,85-56-2
HONG KONG 288.077991.419,50120.287924.046,51-58-7
JAPONYA 487.8601.933.166,9849.300413.997,71-90-79
MALEZYA 247.526804.066,1642.450286.683,62-83-64
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR167.528525.164,41131.070801.551,75-2253
TAYLAND 68.500222.871,5032.000242.315,00-539
TAYVAN50.471152.468,5646.990300.730,65-797
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA787.8601.961.550,26494.9163.326.467,26-3770
TOPLAM 6.815.39119.662.368,033.908.41624.551.752,35-4325
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE708.0172.613.013,36503.8964.221.685,14-2962
KKTC134.170436.153,4671.047564.424,75-4729
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ225.091835.667,58168.6361.218.175,70-2546
TOPLAM 1.107.2784.012.768,40743.5796.004.285,59-3350
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK6694.500,212964.020,79-56-11
BEYAZ RUSYA 553.044780.299,3162.744216.195,56-89-72
BOSNA-HERSEK77.744214.314,6152.291310.559,59-3345
GÜRCİSTAN181.746381.201,1178.955310.987,07-57-18
KARADAĞ16.71045.442,9212.20066.356,17-2746
KOSOVA1.5969.274,414.72616.724,6319680
MAKEDONYA 66.263117.881,5025.588145.277,27-6123
MOLDAVYA282.150439.730,0086.543167.459,20-69-62
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 11.612.44724.259.307,561.545.6845.628.868,48-87-77
SIRBİSTAN279.634691.461,29114.467624.931,60-59-10
UKRAYNA 3.929.5945.186.292,25612.2621.484.487,30-84-71
TOPLAM 17.001.59632.129.705,172.595.7568.975.867,66-85-72
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.78027.466,009.88846.063,004668
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ466.7521.565.659,90425.4742.897.092,78-985
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK3.035.6573.077.982,68382.240785.277,46-87-74
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.575189.864,0020.000174.000,00-77-8
İSRAİL1.468.0025.001.130,59462.7753.271.758,80-68-35
KATAR 39.880155.411,6429.520217.739,80-2640
KUVEYT96.410394.458,47129.442830.684,5134111
LÜBNAN279.9381.105.714,2587.194518.691,80-69-53
SURİYE3.71812.817,5672.00059.675,001.837366
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 485.8881.287.574,40320.2361.623.674,33-3426
UMMAN 00,00100872,0000
ÜRDÜN 118.650402.426,5717.50474.868,52-85-81
TOPLAM 6.089.25113.220.506,061.956.37210.500.398,00-68-21
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.15811.948,021.64428.509,2142139
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 2.132.7805.751.536,57781.5524.714.436,32-63-18
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE8.10026.830,009.40035.110,001631
TOPLAM 2.142.0385.790.314,59792.6114.778.095,04-63-17
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.427.9202.638.490,22498.4701.417.256,44-65-46
KAZAKİSTAN352.717805.953,1139.950142.468,63-89-82
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN00,0042582,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN190.095430.663,4311.624103.148,46-94-76
TOPLAM 1.970.9223.876.708,47550.1311.664.519,53-72-57
ANA TOPLAM 88.393.278239.456.483,7936.452.795228.844.863,39-59-4