KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-04.04.2014

01.08.2014-04.04.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.210.33325.817.955,343.119.61224.874.292,78-57-4
AVUSTURYA 119.255378.597,8125.702195.744,17-78-48
BELÇİKA402.6981.213.266,42236.2151.676.449,68-4138
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK4.955.51913.210.074,053.283.49818.350.577,57-3439
BULGARİSTAN198.600263.818,9636.83073.203,70-81-72
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ604.6861.143.340,57275.4821.367.224,61-5420
DANİMARKA784.1102.489.331,72423.1531.920.833,01-46-23
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA112.987357.666,5782.477572.606,64-2760
FRANSA5.669.97320.081.503,143.930.48728.226.613,71-3141
HIRVATİSTAN73.602190.620,2257.000320.047,25-2368
HOLLANDA2.074.7456.607.497,761.226.1608.427.677,50-4128
İRLANDA58.075151.458,3440.350306.004,96-31102
İSPANYA2.154.1767.509.074,991.244.9909.026.318,93-4220
İSVEÇ826.3402.599.874,35420.6292.731.658,29-495
İTALYA1.537.6695.569.918,39589.0984.665.875,11-62-16
LETONYA 1.000.8621.675.336,38235.200917.096,39-77-45
LİTVANYA1.484.9502.748.975,40410.0041.620.705,24-72-41
MACARİSTAN270.400598.733,00150.400841.848,00-4441
MALTA 20.18759.996,2510.09964.709,32-508
POLONYA 2.815.4787.574.767,861.099.5677.299.972,19-61-4
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 198.729458.449,4347.250238.599,68-76-48
SLOVAKYA645.7871.982.795,01419.9093.833.939,38-3593
SLOVENYA90.620229.350,8863.420389.027,46-3070
YUNANİSTAN495.9381.831.170,49274.9102.105.795,67-4515
TOPLAM 35.937.495109.099.461,4218.358.885122.485.296,92-4912
ABDULARJANTİN65.050182.789,7023.000200.294,37-6510
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER11.109.21832.622.992,973.559.17922.012.675,54-68-33
BREZİLYA3.160.95910.729.940,162.179.91117.276.245,10-3161
KANADA1.451.6534.179.383,13742.9705.254.595,92-4926
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA295.400745.377,0060.000353.050,00-80-53
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU60.000211.600,0040.000340.200,00-3361
ŞİLİ117.016397.349,2420.000108.150,00-83-73
URUGUAY 20.62554.320,644.37521.256,11-79-61
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 16.300.32149.174.802,846.630.39545.575.107,04-59-7
AFRCEZAYİR1.275.0703.682.899,07791.5604.362.386,00-3818
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA00,0031568,1700
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ186.843438.067,6650.785281.256,69-73-36
KONGO 00,00100925,1900
LİBYA56.204198.724,481501.290,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,004743.713,2800
MISIR 2.588.4075.098.164,481.597.6156.003.515,22-3818
SOMALI45224,4920173,28-56-23
SUDAN 00,009993.996,0000
TUNUS 29.504104.003,663.00024.399,70-90-77
TOPLAM 4.156.4039.573.099,602.457.76810.763.981,78-4112
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA3.957.32910.861.737,022.667.33816.178.561,02-3349
BANGLADEŞ1.0007.200,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ279.483897.608,7124.857226.599,03-91-75
ENDONEZYA 17.00048.840,008.25050.885,00-514
FILIPINLER6.07523.847,985.00031.500,00-1832
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE98.003284.736,25120.922708.617,3023149
HINDISTAN 503.1861.399.997,80217.4361.343.838,85-57-4
HONG KONG 293.0771.005.951,81127.787957.521,51-56-5
JAPONYA 487.8601.933.166,9855.000461.934,71-89-76
MALEZYA 247.526804.066,1649.830322.995,62-80-60
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR167.528525.164,41131.070801.551,75-2253
TAYLAND 68.500222.871,5032.000242.315,00-539
TAYVAN61.471174.688,5648.990311.392,81-2078
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA807.8602.007.550,26503.9163.376.217,26-3868
TOPLAM 6.997.40620.202.935,303.992.39625.013.929,86-4324
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE726.7422.680.983,36523.8964.404.068,10-2864
KKTC134.170436.153,4671.898566.054,89-4630
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ225.091835.667,58168.6361.218.175,70-2546
TOPLAM 1.126.0034.080.738,40764.4306.188.298,69-3252
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK6694.500,212964.020,79-56-11
BEYAZ RUSYA 553.044780.299,3182.744315.935,56-85-60
BOSNA-HERSEK77.744214.314,6154.896322.863,25-2951
GÜRCİSTAN181.746381.201,1179.030311.917,32-57-18
KARADAĞ16.71045.442,9212.20066.356,17-2746
KOSOVA1.5969.274,414.72616.724,6319680
MAKEDONYA 66.263117.881,5025.588145.277,27-6123
MOLDAVYA282.150439.730,0086.543167.459,20-69-62
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 11.713.43324.466.817,361.565.6845.684.268,48-87-77
SIRBİSTAN279.634691.461,29114.467624.931,60-59-10
UKRAYNA 3.947.5445.213.294,25612.2621.484.487,30-84-72
TOPLAM 17.120.53232.364.216,972.638.4369.144.241,57-85-72
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.78027.466,009.88846.063,004668
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ466.7521.565.659,90447.1763.003.450,98-492
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK3.061.4073.106.457,68382.390787.185,85-88-75
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.575189.864,0020.000174.000,00-77-8
İSRAİL1.477.9925.032.019,69470.7753.324.408,80-68-34
KATAR 46.880179.781,6436.984273.558,78-2152
KUVEYT110.210412.620,47129.442830.684,5117101
LÜBNAN279.9381.105.714,2587.194518.691,80-69-53
SURİYE3.71812.817,5694.30077.069,002.436501
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 485.8881.287.574,40364.0921.798.887,93-2540
UMMAN 00,00100872,0000
ÜRDÜN 137.620438.441,2724.516116.443,76-82-73
TOPLAM 6.164.76113.358.416,862.066.85610.951.316,41-66-18
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.39214.429,801.81231.090,8030115
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 2.177.7805.876.500,51860.9855.114.514,78-60-13
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE8.10026.830,009.40035.110,001631
TOPLAM 2.187.2725.917.760,31872.2125.180.755,09-60-12
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.450.9202.671.840,22498.4701.417.256,44-66-47
KAZAKİSTAN366.758818.590,0139.950142.468,63-89-83
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN135966,1442582,00-69-40
TÜRKMENİSTAN191.595437.013,4311.624103.148,46-94-76
TOPLAM 2.009.5983.930.011,51550.1311.664.519,53-73-58
ANA TOPLAM 90.028.869243.824.734,7437.781.379235.302.927,36-58-3