KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-25.04.2014

01.08.2014-25.04.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 7.654.26927.603.757,113.180.42225.159.382,83-58-9
AVUSTURYA 119.255378.597,8144.702285.544,17-63-25
BELÇİKA436.6981.257.907,70239.2151.695.699,68-4535
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK5.336.41214.217.853,433.545.61419.925.294,40-3440
BULGARİSTAN224.600297.748,9036.83073.203,70-84-75
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ645.1861.229.690,57315.7321.513.514,61-5123
DANİMARKA847.1102.696.642,04427.3771.947.697,74-50-28
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA112.987357.666,5788.621611.682,62-2271
FRANSA6.160.21521.775.640,584.154.23729.535.500,15-3336
HIRVATİSTAN73.602190.620,2257.000320.047,25-2368
HOLLANDA2.147.0856.920.259,351.327.1159.008.851,99-3830
İRLANDA58.075151.458,3440.450306.418,36-30102
İSPANYA2.270.8078.010.206,371.272.9409.170.249,18-4414
İSVEÇ903.2802.814.634,01450.9762.887.191,63-503
İTALYA1.649.3456.033.683,18609.0984.818.614,69-63-20
LETONYA 1.000.8621.675.336,38235.200917.096,39-77-45
LİTVANYA1.504.9502.784.145,40483.0041.845.930,24-68-34
MACARİSTAN270.400598.733,00150.400841.848,00-4441
MALTA 20.18759.996,2510.35667.453,60-4912
POLONYA 2.818.4787.589.726,171.111.0677.334.323,37-61-3
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 199.740461.779,6747.250238.599,68-76-48
SLOVAKYA664.7952.089.195,30419.9093.833.939,38-3784
SLOVENYA90.620229.350,8863.420389.027,46-3070
YUNANİSTAN505.9381.883.325,64277.4102.120.479,19-4513
TOPLAM 37.954.948115.848.325,6319.247.389127.305.384,59-4910
ABDULARJANTİN65.050182.789,7023.000200.294,37-6510
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER11.944.74735.679.732,613.854.97723.600.185,73-68-34
BREZİLYA3.200.95910.977.440,162.287.46717.868.319,10-2963
KANADA1.578.5934.579.002,03807.4865.595.976,47-4922
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA295.400745.377,0060.000353.050,00-80-53
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU60.000211.600,0040.000340.200,00-3361
ŞİLİ117.016397.349,2428.000153.610,00-76-61
URUGUAY 29.37588.995,294.37521.256,11-85-76
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 17.311.54152.913.336,037.106.26548.141.531,78-59-9
AFRCEZAYİR1.508.0864.365.562,071.280.2556.666.206,00-1553
CIBUTI00,0025170,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA1056,5031568,17210906
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ200.843474.222,6650.785281.256,69-75-41
KONGO 00,00100925,1900
LİBYA62.204217.654,481501.290,00-100-99
MAURİTİUS00,004743.713,2800
MISIR 2.598.4075.112.589,482.009.1897.192.108,79-2341
SOMALI45224,4920173,28-56-23
SUDAN 00,009993.996,0000
TUNUS 29.504104.003,663.00024.399,70-90-77
TOPLAM 4.419.42910.325.329,103.358.03714.256.395,35-2438
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA4.243.74211.619.934,612.943.49817.875.670,84-3154
BANGLADEŞ1.0007.200,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ279.483897.608,7124.857226.599,03-91-75
ENDONEZYA 17.00048.840,0010.25059.810,00-4022
FILIPINLER6.07523.847,985.00031.500,00-1832
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE108.003322.536,25120.922708.617,3012120
HINDISTAN 541.5861.516.009,80228.4361.400.638,85-58-8
HONG KONG 296.8181.021.770,81132.044982.640,71-56-4
JAPONYA 526.4102.123.853,1456.250471.283,23-89-78
MALEZYA 270.026926.932,1664.830408.495,62-76-56
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR206.090623.083,97147.120862.596,75-2938
TAYLAND 68.500222.871,5032.000242.315,00-539
TAYVAN61.697177.258,9648.990311.392,81-2176
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA819.2602.043.908,25536.7213.537.205,76-3473
TOPLAM 7.447.20121.581.164,004.350.91827.118.765,90-4226
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE768.0422.790.116,36550.2214.700.523,10-2868
KKTC138.020456.032,8672.182569.806,00-4825
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ234.307868.327,25171.6361.229.225,70-2742
TOPLAM 1.180.3704.242.410,47794.0396.499.554,80-3353
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK9096.298,462964.020,79-67-36
BEYAZ RUSYA 560.094794.258,3182.744315.935,56-85-60
BOSNA-HERSEK79.244215.974,2857.896337.488,25-2756
GÜRCİSTAN196.746416.001,1184.852334.406,24-57-20
KARADAĞ16.71045.442,9212.20066.356,17-2746
KOSOVA2.06613.317,754.72616.724,6312926
MAKEDONYA 75.263137.681,5025.588145.277,27-666
MOLDAVYA282.150439.730,0086.543167.459,20-69-62
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 11.952.03024.977.295,661.687.9476.037.057,54-86-76
SIRBİSTAN279.634691.461,29124.259677.807,60-56-2
UKRAYNA 3.947.5445.213.294,25612.2621.484.487,30-84-72
TOPLAM 17.392.38932.950.755,532.779.3139.587.020,55-84-71
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.78027.466,009.88846.063,004668
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ485.6271.626.523,38542.5563.526.874,0612117
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK3.125.8073.187.527,63435.411866.927,15-86-73
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.575189.864,0030.000202.782,50-667
İSRAİL1.512.8725.152.935,69495.7753.449.533,80-67-33
KATAR 46.880179.781,6440.984294.958,78-1364
KUVEYT114.710427.695,47162.9461.025.808,7142140
LÜBNAN301.1381.189.630,25116.897651.077,43-61-45
SURİYE28.23821.546,6894.30077.069,00234258
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 497.5671.315.980,75522.3412.419.597,14584
UMMAN 00,00100872,0000
ÜRDÜN 172.540552.863,6740.020207.108,56-77-63
TOPLAM 6.379.73513.871.815,162.491.21712.768.672,13-61-8
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.62616.928,301.98033.639,822299
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 2.293.6076.206.268,84973.4455.626.283,21-58-9
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE9.90034.392,0012.91255.479,603061
TOPLAM 2.305.1336.257.589,14988.3525.715.442,14-57-9
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.542.9202.826.315,97498.4701.417.256,44-68-50
KAZAKİSTAN366.758818.590,0139.950142.468,63-89-83
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN135966,1442582,00-69-40
TÜRKMENİSTAN192.195441.003,0614.224122.467,06-93-72
TOPLAM 2.102.1984.088.476,89552.7311.683.838,13-74-59
ANA TOPLAM 94.413.743258.018.010,8141.115.531251.392.767,24-56-3