KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-30.05.2014

01.08.2014-30.05.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 8.282.14229.830.754,383.391.34426.287.940,34-59-12
AVUSTURYA 119.255378.597,8147.202306.829,83-60-19
BELÇİKA445.2281.331.211,02244.3621.755.806,50-4532
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK6.038.53816.278.043,143.964.02422.330.680,50-3437
BULGARİSTAN224.600297.748,9036.83073.203,70-84-75
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ667.0291.292.772,03315.7321.513.514,61-5317
DANİMARKA906.4902.890.761,58433.1772.009.814,98-52-30
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1920.00064.000,00-46-7
FİNLANDİYA115.147368.319,5589.773619.357,07-2268
FRANSA7.074.91624.848.803,654.372.27431.030.952,58-3825
HIRVATİSTAN73.602190.620,2257.500322.297,25-2269
HOLLANDA2.467.4358.409.566,431.467.2389.640.207,77-4115
İRLANDA58.075151.458,3462.700410.342,598171
İSPANYA2.422.5718.672.937,551.482.03410.419.647,44-3920
İSVEÇ970.5613.114.212,06499.0993.177.568,87-492
İTALYA1.721.4656.410.238,42621.2674.903.402,66-64-24
LETONYA 1.000.8621.675.336,38235.200917.096,39-77-45
LİTVANYA1.593.4503.000.380,40523.0041.949.425,24-67-35
MACARİSTAN270.400598.733,00150.400841.848,00-4441
MALTA 20.18759.996,2512.35777.312,32-3929
POLONYA 2.858.4787.690.126,171.124.4597.395.009,71-61-4
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 199.740461.779,6747.250238.599,68-76-48
SLOVAKYA664.7952.089.195,30419.9093.833.939,38-3784
SLOVENYA90.620229.350,8863.420389.027,46-3070
YUNANİSTAN527.5282.023.074,17324.7102.399.383,57-3819
TOPLAM 38.973.969122.773.196,9220.091.578133.617.164,59-489
ABDULARJANTİN69.050192.389,7023.000200.294,37-674
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER13.942.97746.497.109,024.391.82726.094.185,66-69-44
BREZİLYA3.440.58412.508.132,032.385.99218.376.086,23-3147
KANADA1.695.5815.016.730,57959.1926.387.940,97-4327
KOLOMBİYA 00,002.00011.000,0000
MEKSİKA295.400745.377,0080.000413.250,00-73-45
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU60.000211.600,0040.000340.200,00-3361
ŞİLİ117.016397.349,2428.000153.610,00-76-61
URUGUAY 29.37588.995,297.87537.523,74-73-58
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 19.670.38465.708.732,857.918.84652.022.730,97-60-21
AFRCEZAYİR1.776.2265.556.011,131.470.6557.613.681,00-1737
CIBUTI00,0050304,5000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
ETİYOPYA00,0050273,5000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 100265,8800,0000
GANA1056,5031568,17210906
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ211.843507.477,6650.785281.256,69-76-45
KENYA 00,001.2506.928,1300
KONGO 00,00100925,1900
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE00,00392994,9600
LİBYA62.281218.562,6112.15057.690,00-80-74
MAURİTİUS00,004743.713,2800
MISIR 2.682.4235.290.495,882.175.3897.710.178,04-1946
SOMALI45224,4940320,68-1143
SUDAN 00,0015.09941.292,0000
TUNUS 29.504104.003,663.00024.399,70-90-77
TOPLAM 4.782.66111.727.847,693.742.47415.824.114,09-2235
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA4.642.04112.824.938,393.208.17719.424.036,90-3151
BANGLADEŞ1.0007.200,008005.400,32-20-25
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ279.483897.608,7154.357382.315,53-81-57
ENDONEZYA 17.00048.840,0010.25059.810,00-4022
FILIPINLER6.07523.847,985.00031.500,00-1832
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE108.003322.536,25125.722729.947,3016126
HINDISTAN 551.5861.544.659,80244.7161.489.881,25-56-4
HONG KONG 306.8181.050.713,42146.8141.077.071,71-523
JAPONYA 550.7752.241.523,4671.250555.783,23-87-75
MALDİV ADALARI00,001431.786,6000
MALEZYA 289.8661.138.105,0771.080441.251,88-75-61
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR206.090623.083,97170.805987.259,25-1758
TAYLAND 68.500222.871,5039.000287.165,00-4329
TAYVAN62.194182.889,3648.990311.392,81-2170
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA927.0852.415.277,06591.9463.783.355,76-3657
TOPLAM 8.018.02623.549.602,834.789.04929.567.957,54-4026
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE831.5423.065.111,88587.6464.940.520,60-2961
KKTC149.617545.965,7775.629591.688,28-498
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ234.307868.327,25193.2961.416.226,41-1863
TOPLAM 1.255.4674.607.338,90856.5716.948.435,29-3251
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK9096.298,463414.514,01-62-28
BEYAZ RUSYA 560.094794.258,3182.744315.935,56-85-60
BOSNA-HERSEK79.244215.974,2857.896337.488,25-2756
GÜRCİSTAN196.791416.470,4095.402381.120,19-52-8
KARADAĞ16.71045.442,9212.20066.356,17-2746
KOSOVA2.81121.456,014.72616.724,6368-22
MAKEDONYA 75.763141.931,5029.588163.377,27-6115
MOLDAVYA282.150439.730,0086.543167.459,20-69-62
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 12.218.74026.128.984,411.892.1466.672.154,92-85-74
SIRBİSTAN279.634691.461,29127.259695.064,35-541
UKRAYNA 3.947.5445.213.294,25632.2621.529.487,30-84-71
TOPLAM 17.660.38934.115.301,833.021.10810.349.681,85-83-70
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.78027.466,009.90646.866,164671
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ646.6122.755.311,50682.4204.418.349,47660
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK3.142.8573.245.515,13573.1441.108.566,74-82-66
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.575189.864,0030.000202.782,50-667
İSRAİL1.592.8725.511.685,69563.7753.847.608,80-65-30
KATAR 50.362192.321,6448.800353.593,44-384
KUVEYT118.210445.295,47175.5511.097.040,2449146
LÜBNAN335.1381.332.276,25152.144835.867,11-55-37
SURİYE28.23821.546,68130.240124.822,20361479
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 553.8391.602.272,79618.7922.803.040,201275
UMMAN 00,00100872,0000
ÜRDÜN 177.535571.590,2668.020353.759,38-62-38
TOPLAM 6.740.01815.895.145,413.052.89115.193.168,24-55-4
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.88719.705,152.32439.063,452398
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 2.635.6707.831.255,281.127.8206.324.124,23-57-19
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE16.44557.523,8019.66891.000,202058
TOPLAM 2.654.0027.908.484,231.149.8276.454.227,39-57-18
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.748.4203.237.175,97498.4701.417.256,44-71-56
KAZAKİSTAN366.758818.590,0139.950142.468,63-89-83
KIRGIZİSTAN1901.601,71451.064,00-76-34
TACİKİSTAN135966,1442582,00-69-40
TÜRKMENİSTAN193.430452.382,0716.174136.465,90-92-70
TOPLAM 2.308.9334.510.715,90554.6811.697.836,97-76-62
ANA TOPLAM 102.063.848290.796.366,5645.177.024271.675.316,93-56-7