KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2013-04.07.2014

01.08.2014-04.07.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 8.909.66332.599.105,673.552.32226.997.935,97-60-17
AVUSTURYA 119.944385.647,4347.202306.829,83-61-20
BELÇİKA477.2041.430.940,44248.9701.814.165,42-4827
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK6.697.95518.584.005,434.494.39525.138.457,24-3335
BULGARİSTAN224.600297.748,9036.83073.203,70-84-75
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ693.6371.348.834,24315.7321.513.514,61-5412
DANİMARKA1.002.6653.277.373,93456.0892.109.595,58-55-36
ESTONYA 37.33569.032,1940.000152.150,007120
FİNLANDİYA133.327468.281,7791.309629.686,08-3234
FRANSA7.650.55327.426.300,194.536.33332.040.598,84-4117
HIRVATİSTAN73.602190.620,2258.500325.297,25-2171
HOLLANDA2.732.49510.076.001,621.630.97510.511.461,55-404
İRLANDA78.075269.507,3464.950421.287,97-1756
İSPANYA2.547.8759.286.478,931.556.03910.891.587,27-3917
İSVEÇ1.037.8753.333.726,52546.9803.487.978,71-475
İTALYA1.903.1057.312.741,70643.2174.990.190,16-66-32
LETONYA 1.000.8621.675.336,38276.7001.024.229,38-72-39
LİTVANYA1.636.4503.166.640,90542.0042.017.023,96-67-36
MACARİSTAN270.400598.733,00150.400841.848,00-4441
MALTA 20.18759.996,2513.25781.479,09-3436
POLONYA 2.858.4787.690.126,171.195.5597.711.264,71-580
PORTEKİZ 123.520410.147,4386.313709.956,15-3073
ROMANYA 199.740461.779,6747.250238.599,68-76-48
SLOVAKYA702.8112.444.524,07419.9093.833.939,38-4057
SLOVENYA90.620229.350,8863.420389.027,46-3070
YUNANİSTAN530.5282.038.334,27341.1302.495.650,60-3622
TOPLAM 41.753.505135.131.315,5421.455.785140.746.958,59-494
ABDULARJANTİN84.050273.989,7023.000200.294,37-73-27
BARBADOS2.0005.650,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER15.300.18454.383.266,704.940.51828.991.269,07-68-47
BREZİLYA3.671.27314.584.547,472.525.99219.077.201,23-3131
KANADA1.808.8265.819.084,61990.4076.562.366,87-4513
KOLOMBİYA 2.00021.500,002.00011.000,000-49
MEKSİKA295.400745.377,00115.000573.100,00-61-23
PANAMA4001.600,009608.640,00140440
PERU60.000211.600,0060.000448.400,000112
ŞİLİ117.016397.349,2438.000213.360,00-68-46
URUGUAY 29.37588.995,297.87537.523,74-73-58
VENEZUELLA18.00043.800,0000,0000
TOPLAM 21.388.52476.576.760,018.703.75256.123.155,28-59-27
AFRCEZAYİR1.864.2266.048.611,131.508.1607.785.753,50-1929
CIBUTI00,0050304,5000
EKVATOR GİNESİ130986,8800,0000
ETİYOPYA00,0050273,5000
FAS 20.10049.763,0013.01081.588,25-3564
GABON 120417,8000,0000
GANA1056,5031568,17210906
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ214.843531.927,6666.660353.175,44-69-34
KENYA 00,001.2506.928,1300
KONGO 00,00100925,1900
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE00,00392994,9600
LİBYA62.281218.562,6112.18057.947,18-80-73
MAURİTİUS00,002.47411.249,2800
MISIR 2.682.4235.290.495,882.175.3897.710.178,04-1946
SOMALI45224,4940320,68-1143
SUDAN 00,0015.27041.734,0000
TUNUS 29.504104.003,663.00024.399,70-90-77
TOPLAM 4.873.68112.245.049,613.798.05516.076.340,52-2231
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA5.083.85914.030.721,093.456.56320.636.870,44-3247
BANGLADEŞ1.0007.200,008005.400,32-20-25
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ280.503901.478,7156.157396.490,53-80-56
ENDONEZYA 17.04549.571,0010.25059.810,00-4021
FILIPINLER6.07523.847,985.00031.500,00-1832
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE108.003322.536,25125.722729.947,3016126
HINDISTAN 551.5861.544.659,80300.8911.819.000,25-4518
HONG KONG 320.5681.148.738,00165.1711.195.330,91-484
JAPONYA 588.2752.471.448,4289.788722.986,56-85-71
MALDİV ADALARI00,001431.786,6000
MALEZYA 289.8661.138.105,0774.205455.948,75-74-60
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,001101.023,0000
PAKISTAN1068,3800,0000
SINGAPUR215.873722.585,90211.6741.174.337,44-263
TAYLAND 68.500222.871,5049.000340.165,00-2853
TAYVAN62.194182.889,3652.062335.958,61-1684
VIETNAM 1.5005.439,4800,0000
YENI ZELANDA1.052.7452.886.259,98688.3714.218.566,63-3546
TOPLAM 8.647.60125.658.420,925.285.90632.125.122,34-3925
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE949.6394.023.558,14619.1265.153.729,78-3528
KKTC149.617545.965,7783.069642.763,43-4418
MELİLLA40.000127.934,0000,0000
NORVEÇ253.507938.644,32202.5121.476.979,33-2057
TOPLAM 1.392.7635.636.102,23904.7077.273.472,54-3529
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK9096.298,464165.519,50-54-12
BEYAZ RUSYA 580.094860.258,3182.744315.935,56-86-63
BOSNA-HERSEK94.770339.025,6866.898375.440,99-2911
GÜRCİSTAN213.791503.770,4095.635383.636,30-55-24
KARADAĞ16.71045.442,9216.18091.140,17-3101
KOSOVA2.91122.879,384.72616.724,6362-27
MAKEDONYA 77.306152.531,1034.588184.693,07-5521
MOLDAVYA282.150439.730,0086.543167.459,20-69-62
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 12.618.30427.680.830,782.355.7997.951.677,98-81-71
SIRBİSTAN283.634718.661,29129.259703.264,35-54-2
UKRAYNA 3.967.5445.286.294,25652.2621.574.487,30-84-70
TOPLAM 18.138.12236.055.722,573.525.05011.769.979,05-81-67
ODOĞUBAHREYN 6.78027.466,009.90646.866,164671
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ706.8423.122.127,75724.1804.669.592,87250
DUBAİ00,0000,0000
IRAK3.143.3303.250.477,51756.3881.476.519,99-76-55
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)87.575189.864,0050.000322.782,50-4370
İSRAİL1.612.8725.562.085,69620.7804.161.677,10-62-25
KATAR 50.362192.321,6451.800374.943,44395
KUVEYT118.210445.295,47175.8191.100.428,1349147
LÜBNAN339.4561.350.694,21191.2281.045.625,04-44-23
SURİYE54.23840.786,68130.240124.822,20140206
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 581.7871.821.159,04642.4552.964.480,461063
UMMAN 00,00100872,0000
ÜRDÜN 177.535571.590,2676.020395.459,38-57-31
TOPLAM 6.878.98716.573.868,253.428.91716.684.069,27-501
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.88719.705,152.74845.853,1546133
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,001539,5100
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 2.958.3109.754.410,091.315.0207.260.333,92-56-26
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE23.64585.627,8019.66891.000,20-176
TOPLAM 2.983.8429.859.743,041.337.4517.397.226,78-55-25
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1.886.4203.472.875,97521.4701.526.256,44-72-56
KAZAKİSTAN369.394825.440,01104.667298.098,85-72-64
KIRGIZİSTAN2352.310,18951.586,00-60-31
TACİKİSTAN135966,141151.404,17-1545
TÜRKMENİSTAN193.922459.113,2218.174146.105,90-91-68
TOPLAM 2.450.1074.760.705,52644.5201.973.451,36-74-59
ANA TOPLAM 108.507.132322.497.687,6949.084.143290.169.775,73-55-10