KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2014-10.10.2014

01.08.2015-10.10.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 1.399.98911.780.601,661.431.0258.180.775,762-31
AVUSTURYA 67639,1773.852420.767,09109.79965.730
BELÇİKA94.980756.776,2650.458264.904,18-47-65
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK989.2074.812.446,971.018.3524.993.397,5334
BULGARİSTAN00,0027.00067.521,9900
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ61.060337.843,18115.500399.210,008918
DANİMARKA137.520578.997,79130.407698.277,94-521
ESTONYA 00,0000,0000
FİNLANDİYA38.513275.910,5836.895188.607,79-4-32
FRANSA1.383.4039.351.087,431.495.0498.247.781,348-12
HIRVATİSTAN19.000134.409,0040.000156.400,0011116
HOLLANDA390.0493.134.640,37431.0092.198.194,8511-30
İRLANDA38.250293.975,0918.00061.200,00-53-79
İSPANYA342.9962.781.023,44636.8243.260.980,528617
İSVEÇ80.052463.515,03116.820690.252,514649
İTALYA193.0931.590.940,67412.8612.152.465,1411435
LETONYA 71.000297.998,0591.000265.842,7328-11
LİTVANYA102.000366.644,00164.000525.148,766143
MACARİSTAN30.400194.248,0000,0000
MALTA 00,003.75017.662,2400
POLONYA 355.6002.652.657,00647.9502.725.744,30823
PORTEKİZ 66.500576.537,9588.096420.811,4732-27
ROMANYA 00,0013.97956.444,0100
SLOVAKYA231.7762.134.706,10101.173523.207,42-56-75
SLOVENYA20.000108.000,0020.00086.861,190-20
YUNANİSTAN47.940442.547,0371.640365.034,5749-18
TOPLAM 6.093.39643.066.144,777.235.64036.967.493,3319-14
ABDULARJANTİN00,0017.500110.900,0000
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.037.7807.251.002,793.087.97215.829.537,57198118
BREZİLYA926.3547.969.738,00866.0093.963.899,11-7-50
KANADA178.0151.462.723,98348.3941.687.819,039615
KOLOMBİYA 00,0000,0000
MEKSİKA00,00109.320468.137,0000
PANAMA00,0000,0000
PERU20.000184.000,0032.500164.200,0063-11
ŞİLİ00,0015.00060.000,0000
URUGUAY 00,0013.12549.856,4400
VENEZUELLA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 2.162.14916.867.464,774.489.82122.334.349,1510832
AFRCEZAYİR00,0000,0000
CIBUTI00,0000,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ00,0020109,3300
ETİYOPYA00,00100518,6200
FAS 13.01081.588,2512.00050.400,00-8-38
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ00,0040.750156.432,5000
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 00,002001.100,0900
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE00,0000,0000
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 177.000593.935,0000,0000
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0052367,5600
TUNUS 00,007.74225.112,5000
TOPLAM 190.010675.523,2560.864234.040,60-68-65
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA735.0754.640.286,60752.6853.908.507,422-16
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ00,0021.00094.799,8800
ENDONEZYA 00,005.00022.350,0000
FILIPINLER00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE5.00028.500,007.50032.450,005014
HINDISTAN 39.620308.329,30178.005799.367,27349159
HONG KONG 5.15843.747,0044.719224.992,60767414
JAPONYA 19.875163.612,5041.250218.013,5010833
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 1.45012.251,626.87530.845,00374152
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR41.063246.895,0027.452128.206,50-33-48
TAYLAND 3.00028.200,0015.50072.987,50417159
TAYVAN00,002.06110.207,5000
YENI ZELANDA157.9731.177.070,1592.260385.773,50-42-67
TOPLAM 1.008.2136.648.892,171.194.3085.928.500,6718-11
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE171.1601.242.365,07166.740932.980,79-3-25
KKTC7.26955.806,1610.34554.953,9342-2
NORVEÇ55.680337.196,7146.192367.755,49-179
TOPLAM 234.1091.635.367,94223.2761.355.690,21-5-17
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK00,002632.218,6000
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,00117.998260.240,5400
BOSNA-HERSEK10.00064.000,0000,0000
GÜRCİSTAN1031.287,872251.714,3912033
KARADAĞ00,0000,0000
KOSOVA4005.766,257925.021,2398-13
MAKEDONYA 1.3008.450,001.0003.525,00-23-58
MOLDAVYA00,0013.05025.895,0000
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 716.4572.749.130,801.909.4943.941.049,8216743
SIRBİSTAN20.003142.224,1644.504192.891,8412236
UKRAYNA 89.002239.305,90493.380845.630,59454253
TOPLAM 837.2643.210.164,982.580.7055.278.187,0120864
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ57.529393.043,6079.530381.310,8238-3
IRAK8.12831.268,0035.87583.830,96341168
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.000174.000,0010.00032.000,00-50-82
İSRAİL37.000303.600,00184.004901.636,98397197
KATAR 00,004.85635.446,1000
KUVEYT24.500280.650,0015.000110.200,00-39-61
LÜBNAN00,008.50044.025,0000
SURİYE21.00014.700,0024.45023.142,611657
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 11.380112.075,663002.535,84-97-98
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 4.00414.605,5200,0000
TOPLAM 183.5411.323.942,78362.5151.614.128,319822
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 00,0069610.538,5700
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 00,0000,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 190.0001.063.005,26572.2112.871.801,84201170
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE00,0012.42863.640,0000
TOPLAM 190.0001.063.005,26585.3352.945.980,41208177
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 175.500502.234,69311.360871.614,327774
KAZAKİSTAN2.20010.000,00295.625665.728,0013.3386.557
KIRGIZİSTAN00,0089.00067.000,0000
TACİKİSTAN00,0010.16125.082,4000
TÜRKMENİSTAN1.25015.979,8065.928207.816,825.1741.200
TOPLAM 178.950528.214,49772.0751.837.241,54331248
ANA TOPLAM 11.077.63175.018.720,4117.504.54078.495.611,23585