KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2014-24.10.2014

01.08.2015-24.10.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 1.593.87213.262.727,831.672.4129.617.326,385-27
AVUSTURYA 67639,1787.132502.115,84129.56178.457
BELÇİKA115.860953.471,7266.578320.801,85-43-66
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.235.0076.139.678,291.236.8275.865.552,390-4
BULGARİSTAN4.0002.400,0059.502181.725,821.3887.472
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ69.060381.393,18148.724523.097,8111537
DANİMARKA137.520578.997,79193.431940.248,324162
ESTONYA 00,0020.00074.550,0000
FİNLANDİYA38.513275.910,5854.919275.452,8943-0
FRANSA1.637.32511.081.428,781.754.6459.621.761,787-13
HIRVATİSTAN19.000134.409,0062.000247.239,7022684
HOLLANDA446.3103.640.965,33531.7872.688.153,4119-26
İRLANDA38.250293.975,0918.00061.200,00-53-79
İSPANYA394.8963.155.993,07719.6563.648.406,648216
İSVEÇ117.444786.373,84159.876938.573,413619
İTALYA270.0262.204.699,05614.9973.105.208,8612841
LETONYA 71.000297.998,0591.000265.842,7328-11
LİTVANYA143.000572.304,00184.000610.748,76297
MACARİSTAN70.400406.248,0000,0000
MALTA 4002.705,933.75017.662,24838553
POLONYA 438.4753.289.591,39758.4503.189.692,3073-3
PORTEKİZ 66.500576.537,9588.096420.811,4732-27
ROMANYA 2.1009.870,0014.25657.805,38579486
SLOVAKYA240.9922.227.938,66101.173523.207,42-58-77
SLOVENYA20.000108.000,0020.00086.861,190-20
YUNANİSTAN88.690806.110,8679.640404.671,44-10-50
TOPLAM 7.258.70851.190.367,568.740.85244.188.718,0320-14
ABDULARJANTİN18.000160.610,0017.500110.900,00-3-31
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.081.4377.655.816,643.683.19618.738.842,49241145
BREZİLYA1.361.52411.556.871,381.116.0475.080.784,59-18-56
KANADA273.1551.986.080,30422.9451.981.149,8355-0
KOLOMBİYA 00,006.00027.000,0000
MEKSİKA20.000145.350,00195.820798.524,05879449
PANAMA00,0000,0000
PERU20.000184.000,0032.500164.200,0063-11
ŞİLİ00,0015.00060.000,0000
URUGUAY 00,0013.12549.856,4400
VENEZUELLA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 2.774.11521.688.728,325.502.13327.011.257,409825
AFRCEZAYİR00,0000,0000
CIBUTI00,0000,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ00,0020109,3300
ETİYOPYA00,00100518,6200
FAS 13.01081.588,2512.00050.400,00-8-38
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ10.00089.700,0042.750163.932,5032883
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 00,002001.100,0900
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE00,0000,0000
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 177.000593.935,005.00020.250,00-97-97
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0052367,5600
TUNUS 2.00018.800,007.74225.112,5028734
TOPLAM 202.010784.023,2567.864261.790,60-66-67
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA858.8255.419.059,50900.4994.654.135,795-14
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ00,0074.969225.587,2400
ENDONEZYA 00,005.00022.350,0000
FILIPINLER00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE5.00028.500,007.50032.450,005014
HINDISTAN 49.620382.529,30200.530911.159,89304138
HONG KONG 38.300332.146,7449.546251.616,2129-24
JAPONYA 19.875163.612,5058.125297.326,0019282
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 3.95032.251,6226.875115.370,00580258
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR42.313259.960,0046.952218.703,3511-16
TAYLAND 9.00087.600,0015.50072.987,5072-17
TAYVAN00,004.06118.014,0900
YENI ZELANDA172.3731.274.955,15114.260461.823,68-34-64
TOPLAM 1.199.2567.980.614,811.503.8177.281.523,7525-9
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE226.0101.693.928,07199.9091.115.132,04-12-34
KKTC14.588116.300,0729.465154.906,6110233
NORVEÇ55.680337.196,7155.408416.410,52-023
TOPLAM 296.2782.147.424,85284.7821.686.449,17-4-21
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK00,002632.218,6000
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,00137.961270.817,2300
BOSNA-HERSEK11.50071.633,851.0004.900,33-91-93
GÜRCİSTAN5.23023.420,932251.714,39-96-93
KARADAĞ4.2009.724,086.30020.924,5950115
KOSOVA4005.766,257925.021,2398-13
MAKEDONYA 3.70023.750,001.0003.525,00-73-85
MOLDAVYA12.14642.511,0017.05038.495,0040-9
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 876.3923.324.383,302.407.2974.805.621,4417545
SIRBİSTAN49.475328.777,0050.069204.755,171-38
UKRAYNA 192.002500.422,30538.380951.980,5918090
TOPLAM 1.155.0454.330.388,713.160.3366.309.973,5717446
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ87.069638.594,58112.520533.286,8229-16
IRAK15.74559.902,9163.175143.468,20301140
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.000174.000,0010.00032.000,00-50-82
İSRAİL74.500534.325,00254.0041.223.436,98241129
KATAR 00,004.85635.446,1000
KUVEYT24.500280.650,0017.500116.600,00-29-58
LÜBNAN12.000128.830,0022.500113.025,0088-12
SURİYE21.00014.700,0024.45023.142,611657
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 11.380112.075,663002.535,84-97-98
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 4.00414.605,5200,0000
TOPLAM 270.1981.957.683,67509.3052.222.941,558814
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 4007.253,8869610.538,577445
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 1539,5100,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 259.0001.658.741,15657.2113.290.026,2015498
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE3.00011.190,0020.00897.168,75567768
TOPLAM 262.4151.677.224,54677.9153.397.733,52158103
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 221.500645.984,69381.1031.043.275,497262
KAZAKİSTAN2.20010.000,00361.118865.694,6216.3148.557
KIRGIZİSTAN00,00110.35081.945,0000
TACİKİSTAN00,0010.16125.082,4000
TÜRKMENİSTAN1.25015.979,8079.418261.312,486.2531.535
TOPLAM 224.950671.964,49942.1502.277.309,99319239
ANA TOPLAM 13.642.97592.428.420,2021.389.15594.637.697,58572