KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2014-07.11.2014

01.08.2015-07.11.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 1.819.30015.360.396,071.988.10911.210.351,579-27
AVUSTURYA 67639,1787.132502.115,84129.56178.457
BELÇİKA159.9301.139.487,3771.944372.471,22-55-67
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.384.4727.091.741,291.586.7377.389.187,88154
BULGARİSTAN4.0002.400,0061.702192.605,821.4437.925
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ100.766551.784,54172.224609.272,817110
DANİMARKA141.600602.553,86246.1571.283.507,4274113
ESTONYA 00,0020.00074.550,0000
FİNLANDİYA38.513275.910,5862.919304.252,896310
FRANSA1.929.48413.279.567,902.158.07311.580.129,4012-13
HIRVATİSTAN19.000134.409,0068.536276.275,59261106
HOLLANDA532.0114.217.253,89685.0903.378.576,1729-20
İRLANDA38.250293.975,0936.500137.877,31-5-53
İSPANYA595.3964.793.813,55831.9764.146.639,4540-14
İSVEÇ145.030998.744,65193.3201.189.057,733319
İTALYA343.4422.845.209,12675.4763.396.590,099719
LETONYA 98.200451.611,71138.500416.064,7641-8
LİTVANYA183.000707.139,00237.500779.489,643010
MACARİSTAN130.400735.848,0000,0000
MALTA 6.05042.543,873.75017.662,24-38-58
POLONYA 583.2754.086.768,57863.9023.578.247,7748-12
PORTEKİZ 71.500614.903,3292.096438.772,4329-29
ROMANYA 2.1009.870,0020.25795.910,46865872
SLOVAKYA303.9602.746.384,69120.181638.427,69-60-77
SLOVENYA20.000108.000,0040.000174.886,1910062
YUNANİSTAN103.705932.553,50113.940563.292,5510-40
TOPLAM 8.753.45062.023.508,7410.576.02252.746.214,9221-15
ABDULARJANTİN18.000160.610,0045.350239.024,2615249
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.202.5788.478.329,824.199.19021.244.848,78249151
BREZİLYA1.501.49912.695.167,511.230.1675.602.642,69-18-56
KANADA357.5952.528.343,70503.9452.347.372,8341-7
KOLOMBİYA 00,006.00027.000,0000
MEKSİKA20.000145.350,00215.820918.524,05979532
PANAMA9608.640,0000,0000
PERU40.000340.200,0052.500254.900,0031-25
ŞİLİ00,0049.500220.510,5800
URUGUAY 00,0013.12549.856,4400
VENEZUELLA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 3.140.63124.356.641,036.315.59730.904.679,6310127
AFRCEZAYİR00,0000,0000
CIBUTI00,0000,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ00,0020109,3300
ETİYOPYA00,00100518,6200
FAS 13.01081.588,2512.00050.400,00-8-38
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ10.03590.244,1942.750163.932,5032682
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 00,002001.100,0900
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE00,0000,0000
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 177.000593.935,005.00020.250,00-97-97
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0052367,5600
TUNUS 2.00018.800,007.74225.112,5028734
TOPLAM 202.045784.567,4467.864261.790,60-66-67
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.114.9026.858.148,08982.8725.025.686,29-12-27
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ6.80456.605,00101.969348.737,061.399516
ENDONEZYA 00,005.00022.350,0000
FILIPINLER00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE5.00028.500,007.50032.450,005014
HINDISTAN 49.620382.529,30220.5301.008.949,89344164
HONG KONG 59.700507.494,4949.546251.616,21-17-50
JAPONYA 43.000347.053,7579.375415.648,508520
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 13.950123.251,6247.175194.620,0023858
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR42.313259.960,0054.202255.578,3528-2
TAYLAND 9.00087.600,0015.50072.987,5072-17
TAYVAN5004.000,005.18624.595,69937515
YENI ZELANDA199.2731.459.527,65118.310483.693,68-41-67
TOPLAM 1.544.06210.114.669,891.687.1658.136.913,179-20
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE290.0852.272.660,12214.7691.194.602,04-26-47
KKTC19.833171.749,5335.114186.317,12778
NORVEÇ64.980410.396,7173.394504.571,781323
TOPLAM 374.8982.854.806,36323.2771.885.490,94-14-34
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK00,002.4137.072,3600
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,00170.949365.388,1300
BOSNA-HERSEK11.50071.633,851.0004.900,33-91-93
GÜRCİSTAN5.23023.420,933.39014.179,96-35-39
KARADAĞ12.20066.356,176.30020.924,59-48-68
KOSOVA4005.766,254.69515.911,141.074176
MAKEDONYA 6.20036.266,646.00420.048,95-3-45
MOLDAVYA36.94695.481,0017.05038.495,00-54-60
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 936.3923.451.683,303.183.6456.394.783,4624085
SIRBİSTAN49.475328.777,0079.994315.055,6762-4
UKRAYNA 320.762814.542,30625.7801.102.630,599535
TOPLAM 1.379.1054.893.927,444.101.2198.299.390,1819770
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ87.069638.594,58156.351738.632,628016
IRAK21.74581.802,91123.653251.014,44469207
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.000174.000,0010.00032.000,00-50-82
İSRAİL130.495989.085,80336.0041.595.136,9815761
KATAR 00,004.85635.446,1000
KUVEYT24.500280.650,0029.500184.350,0020-34
LÜBNAN12.000128.830,0025.508123.553,00113-4
SURİYE21.00014.700,0024.45023.142,611657
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 11.380112.075,6613.32755.773,4417-50
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 4.00414.605,5200,0000
TOPLAM 332.1932.434.344,47723.6493.039.049,1911825
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 80014.352,2269610.538,57-13-27
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 1539,5100,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 279.0001.773.575,12715.1113.548.400,55156100
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE3.00011.190,0028.460140.758,758491.158
TOPLAM 282.8151.799.156,85744.2673.699.697,87163106
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 221.500645.984,69386.1031.073.675,497466
KAZAKİSTAN2.20010.000,00422.664997.129,3819.1129.871
KIRGIZİSTAN00,00110.35081.945,0000
TACİKİSTAN00,0010.16125.082,4000
TÜRKMENİSTAN6.12462.060,9688.118292.390,031.339371
TOPLAM 229.824718.045,651.017.3962.470.222,30343244
ANA TOPLAM 16.239.023109.979.667,8725.556.457111.443.448,80571