KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2014-21.11.2014

01.08.2015-21.11.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 2.026.01017.118.609,982.344.96112.902.488,5116-25
AVUSTURYA 1.11411.138,8891.932524.945,228.1534.613
BELÇİKA165.5371.191.264,0583.267448.438,69-50-62
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.650.7528.531.208,121.819.3078.372.229,2010-2
BULGARİSTAN24.03015.547,0080.702217.265,822361.297
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ102.766566.534,54240.468877.632,9213455
DANİMARKA252.3521.065.014,02291.1571.465.250,021538
ESTONYA 00,0020.00074.550,0000
FİNLANDİYA38.513275.910,5862.919304.252,896310
FRANSA2.332.67716.424.361,512.451.41013.012.770,365-21
HIRVATİSTAN19.000134.409,0068.536276.275,59261106
HOLLANDA641.7005.110.457,73820.0684.041.494,6128-21
İRLANDA38.250293.975,0936.500137.877,31-5-53
İSPANYA694.6845.489.469,13967.1964.788.549,0339-13
İSVEÇ155.5781.054.726,64264.5881.551.532,257047
İTALYA401.2963.305.350,62754.7033.842.662,678816
LETONYA 98.200451.611,71179.500563.364,768325
LİTVANYA183.004707.243,57286.000920.252,935630
MACARİSTAN130.400735.848,0000,0000
MALTA 6.05042.543,874.35020.617,74-28-52
POLONYA 701.2754.927.918,57974.6784.043.816,1739-18
PORTEKİZ 71.500614.903,32101.141478.838,9341-22
ROMANYA 3.64522.410,4820.25795.910,46456328
SLOVAKYA341.9763.110.916,67139.189749.866,30-59-76
SLOVENYA31.900179.842,2040.000174.886,1925-3
YUNANİSTAN155.6251.328.316,56199.590954.108,5528-28
TOPLAM 10.267.83272.709.531,8412.342.41960.839.877,1220-16
ABDULARJANTİN18.000160.610,0045.350239.024,2615249
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.362.0339.303.074,264.794.86924.395.908,23252162
BREZİLYA1.621.49913.576.417,511.290.1675.876.642,69-20-57
KANADA452.1653.216.831,30556.9802.576.882,3323-20
KOLOMBİYA 00,006.00027.000,0000
MEKSİKA20.000145.350,00215.820918.524,05979532
PANAMA9608.640,0000,0000
PERU40.000340.200,0052.500254.900,0031-25
ŞİLİ00,0059.500264.510,5800
URUGUAY 00,0013.12549.856,4400
VENEZUELLA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 3.514.65626.751.123,077.034.31134.603.248,5810029
AFRCEZAYİR00,0000,0000
CIBUTI25170,0000,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ00,0020109,3300
ETİYOPYA00,00100518,6200
FAS 13.01081.588,2532.000133.400,0014664
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ10.03590.244,1954.500219.313,75443143
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 00,002001.100,0900
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE00,0000,0000
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 177.000593.935,005.00020.250,00-97-97
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0052367,5600
TUNUS 2.00018.800,007.74225.112,5028734
TOPLAM 202.070784.737,4499.614400.171,85-51-49
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.214.4027.378.069,081.097.1495.510.277,47-10-25
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ6.80456.605,00104.969361.259,841.443538
ENDONEZYA 00,005.00022.350,0000
FILIPINLER00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE15.18876.762,507.50032.450,00-51-58
HINDISTAN 63.620451.829,30235.4301.080.635,89270139
HONG KONG 76.675618.441,9952.647268.930,35-31-57
JAPONYA 43.000347.053,7580.375424.948,508722
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 15.950138.151,6293.755415.892,77488201
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR55.908350.067,5883.952369.393,35506
TAYLAND 9.00087.600,0015.50072.987,5072-17
TAYVAN19.625132.484,4111.54750.545,69-41-62
YENI ZELANDA207.7131.496.596,05158.810650.454,93-24-57
TOPLAM 1.727.88511.133.661,281.946.6359.260.126,2913-17
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE327.4052.715.803,03246.4191.395.818,06-25-49
KKTC27.069229.915,6140.816218.665,6651-5
NORVEÇ86.412548.158,15102.907641.311,821917
TOPLAM 440.8863.493.876,79390.1422.255.795,54-12-35
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK00,002.4137.072,3600
BEYAZ RUSYA 24.00083.450,00171.169380.720,44613356
BOSNA-HERSEK19.004121.671,5516.40868.846,37-14-43
GÜRCİSTAN10.25443.772,393.39014.179,96-67-68
KARADAĞ12.20066.356,176.30020.924,59-48-68
KOSOVA4005.766,255.28719.848,271.222244
MAKEDONYA 14.70081.508,159.07432.039,36-38-61
MOLDAVYA65.548139.956,7017.05038.495,00-74-72
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.055.3603.973.883,453.974.4308.028.122,80277102
SIRBİSTAN55.475350.227,00123.984484.825,3912338
UKRAYNA 330.762825.842,30781.8201.420.315,5113672
TOPLAM 1.587.7035.692.433,965.111.32410.515.390,0522285
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ87.069638.594,58171.471811.354,629727
IRAK55.745143.702,41145.163308.303,36160115
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.000174.000,0010.00032.000,00-50-82
İSRAİL173.4951.229.235,80414.0541.960.360,9813959
KATAR 00,005.85640.596,1000
KUVEYT24.500280.650,0032.250196.751,6532-30
LÜBNAN20.200159.290,0050.478252.471,5015058
SURİYE21.00014.700,0024.45023.142,611657
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 11.380112.075,6613.32755.773,4417-50
UMMAN 00,0025225,0000
ÜRDÜN 4.00414.605,525.00525.073,502572
TOPLAM 417.3932.766.853,97872.0793.706.052,7610934
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 80014.352,2297613.886,9522-3
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 1539,5100,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 319.0002.048.346,50821.9364.086.664,61158100
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE3.00011.190,0023.400114.446,75680923
TOPLAM 322.8152.073.928,23846.3124.214.998,31162103
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 263.500781.939,69476.6831.341.795,498172
KAZAKİSTAN26.20069.150,63485.7591.214.829,131.7541.657
KIRGIZİSTAN451.064,00110.35081.945,00245.1227.602
TACİKİSTAN00,0010.16125.082,4000
TÜRKMENİSTAN11.624103.148,4689.625301.389,05671192
TOPLAM 301.369955.302,781.172.5782.965.041,07289210
ANA TOPLAM 18.782.609126.361.449,3629.815.413128.760.701,57592