KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - KURU KAYISI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.08.2014-12.12.2014

01.08.2015-12.12.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 2.344.22019.724.933,372.688.15314.632.314,4115-26
AVUSTURYA 1.11411.138,8891.932524.945,228.1534.613
BELÇİKA167.8411.228.200,70104.267530.136,67-38-57
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK1.990.30710.474.551,982.161.4009.812.213,689-6
BULGARİSTAN30.43034.967,0087.527247.809,66188609
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ123.687650.030,11254.460941.424,6410645
DANİMARKA329.3521.425.542,30323.5351.641.031,48-215
ESTONYA 20.00064.000,0020.00074.550,00016
FİNLANDİYA51.685380.271,2874.859372.732,2145-2
FRANSA2.690.56319.185.709,742.881.13615.154.675,357-21
HIRVATİSTAN19.000134.409,0072.536293.875,59282119
HOLLANDA767.4225.887.969,861.133.5965.402.866,3548-8
İRLANDA38.250293.975,0936.500137.877,31-5-53
İSPANYA787.7086.269.785,151.077.9925.453.032,7637-13
İSVEÇ187.5181.305.213,49298.7521.729.791,805933
İTALYA417.8263.467.178,12865.6354.351.142,0510725
LETONYA 100.200472.420,71207.500646.089,7610737
LİTVANYA247.0041.011.278,11359.9881.098.763,13469
MACARİSTAN150.400841.848,0020.00085.000,00-87-90
MALTA 8.22455.832,8510.17546.491,4924-17
POLONYA 752.5755.388.468,421.259.5285.262.430,2667-2
PORTEKİZ 71.500614.903,32101.141478.838,9341-22
ROMANYA 23.645126.410,4844.258207.565,548764
SLOVAKYA360.9843.302.864,92139.789753.166,30-61-77
SLOVENYA31.900179.842,2044.508200.274,294011
YUNANİSTAN175.1251.476.377,63247.6481.182.231,8041-20
TOPLAM 11.888.47984.008.122,7114.606.81571.261.270,6823-15
ABDULARJANTİN23.000200.294,3745.350239.024,269719
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER1.673.49711.425.602,245.889.48929.821.119,59252161
BREZİLYA1.732.49914.384.738,761.312.1275.953.482,09-24-59
KANADA508.6343.714.320,64658.2953.050.057,1329-18
KOLOMBİYA 00,0013.00066.450,0000
MEKSİKA20.000145.350,00215.820918.524,05979532
PANAMA9608.640,0000,0000
PERU40.000340.200,0052.500254.900,0031-25
ŞİLİ00,0059.500264.510,5800
URUGUAY 00,0013.12549.856,4400
VENEZUELLA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 3.998.58930.219.146,018.259.20640.617.924,1410734
AFRCEZAYİR00,0020.00092.000,0000
CIBUTI25170,0000,0000
EKVATOR GİNESİ00,0020109,3300
ETİYOPYA00,00100518,6200
FAS 13.01081.588,2532.000133.400,0014664
GANA00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ13.035111.894,1974.500305.363,75472173
KENYA 00,0000,0000
KONGO 00,002001.100,0900
KONGO(DEM.CM)E.ZAİRE00,0000,0000
LİBYA1501.290,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 497.0002.006.047,65559.7501.974.385,0013-2
SOMALI00,0000,0000
SUDAN 00,0052367,5600
TUNUS 2.00018.800,007.74225.112,5028734
TOPLAM 525.2202.219.790,09694.3642.532.356,853214
ASYOKAFGANİSTAN00,00220943,8000
AVUSTRALYA1.519.8989.037.637,451.422.3666.932.961,09-6-23
BANGLADEŞ00,0000,0000
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ8.33672.488,03104.981361.370,651.159399
ENDONEZYA 00,005.00022.350,0000
FILIPINLER00,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE71.702430.209,307.50032.450,00-90-92
HINDISTAN 89.445598.776,80298.0301.358.835,89233127
HONG KONG 77.675635.441,9964.279334.217,59-17-47
JAPONYA 44.000356.132,71120.495649.918,2517482
MALDİV ADALARI00,00535,7000
MALEZYA 15.950138.151,62125.845559.786,37689305
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR90.308565.222,5885.915378.902,10-5-33
TAYLAND 20.000164.100,0015.50072.987,50-23-56
TAYVAN24.875158.459,4112.85958.148,05-48-63
VIETNAM 00,002021.260,0000
YENI ZELANDA321.6212.316.390,39256.0151.056.226,69-20-54
TOPLAM 2.283.81014.473.010,282.519.21111.820.393,6810-18
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE352.1052.905.759,63313.6191.718.221,35-11-41
KKTC43.117350.266,4647.199254.004,669-27
NORVEÇ98.635665.358,01105.215597.531,167-10
TOPLAM 493.8583.921.384,10466.0332.569.757,17-6-34
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK00,005.41321.022,3600
BEYAZ RUSYA 44.000163.646,36250.472491.105,94469200
BOSNA-HERSEK23.504144.343,5627.398118.326,9417-18
GÜRCİSTAN58.916233.903,7028.956102.324,04-51-56
KARADAĞ12.20066.356,176.30020.924,59-48-68
KOSOVA4.22613.235,555.48721.180,143060
MAKEDONYA 18.780105.988,1510.07435.689,36-46-66
MOLDAVYA65.548139.956,7043.370100.467,24-34-28
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.175.6504.278.785,754.104.4308.162.482,8024991
SIRBİSTAN71.465418.221,29138.980539.925,979429
UKRAYNA 534.2621.214.537,30855.4181.517.092,386025
TOPLAM 2.008.5516.778.974,535.476.29711.130.541,7617364
ODOĞUBAHREYN 00,0000,0000
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ144.6061.073.864,00212.461998.401,6247-7
IRAK159.036336.782,11196.205401.019,352319
İRAN (İSLAM CUM.)20.000174.000,0010.00032.000,00-50-82
İSRAİL235.7551.727.766,80504.9742.371.632,9811437
KATAR 00,005.85640.596,1000
KUVEYT24.500280.650,0032.325197.270,8232-30
LÜBNAN21.704168.238,8077.678372.762,77258122
SURİYE22.00018.400,0024.45023.142,611126
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 16.588129.393,2934.539171.800,3610833
UMMAN 00,0025225,0000
ÜRDÜN 4.00414.605,526.00532.773,5050124
TOPLAM 648.1933.923.700,521.104.5184.641.625,117018
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 1.20021.198,471.25317.096,544-19
BURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 1539,5100,0000
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 390.3132.406.834,46943.9364.625.477,4414292
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE3.00011.190,0056.534278.773,871.7842.391
TOPLAM 394.5282.439.262,441.001.7234.921.347,85154102
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 309.500863.861,95541.4551.591.989,167584
KAZAKİSTAN29.40075.450,63567.7591.344.879,131.8311.682
KIRGIZİSTAN451.064,00110.35081.945,00245.1227.602
TACİKİSTAN00,0010.16125.082,4000
TÜRKMENİSTAN11.624103.148,46117.868417.209,35914304
TOPLAM 350.5691.043.525,041.347.5923.461.105,04284232
ANA TOPLAM 22.591.796149.026.915,7235.475.760152.956.322,28573