KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2013-06.12.2013

01.09.2014-06.12.2014MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 11.729.99130.925.846,0416.013.84629.700.761,0237-4
AVUSTURYA 270.188642.102,16905.3761.539.576,19235140
BELÇİKA3.065.1497.706.839,885.547.6149.485.446,608123
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK17.738.55942.922.982,0321.786.30641.564.337,3423-3
BULGARİSTAN60.000174.910,97120.938127.274,75102-27
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ252.725666.881,621.290.6042.141.009,86411221
DANİMARKA170.238499.469,77204.878505.477,06201
ESTONYA 40.000112.930,00100.000288.750,00150156
FİNLANDİYA102.320249.724,5367.208141.735,39-34-43
FRANSA4.193.96911.269.481,264.924.4669.309.381,8017-17
HIRVATİSTAN00,00181.000277.080,0000
HOLLANDA6.968.12617.889.327,8411.661.36221.336.256,936719
İRLANDA1.066.2492.857.756,211.460.1252.320.773,9137-19
İSPANYA1.267.0883.572.792,672.313.0523.767.239,40835
İSVEÇ227.491759.646,23270.067798.670,00195
İTALYA8.985.63422.995.387,1110.177.45418.478.164,8613-20
KUZEY İRLANDA42.000110.985,0021.00032.147,39-50-71
LETONYA 00,00162.000237.049,0000
LİTVANYA41.700114.870,00389.425621.122,88834441
MACARİSTAN00,00103.000150.175,0000
MALTA 20.12561.750,0065.000102.403,9522366
POLONYA 469.7001.147.549,723.778.3396.045.503,11704427
PORTEKİZ 243.250638.336,25834.0001.285.540,15243101
ROMANYA 49.680141.659,79655.830959.213,941.220577
SLOVAKYA00,00176.000265.600,0000
SLOVENYA00,0042.00066.200,0000
YUNANİSTAN157.400436.475,46806.4001.378.647,72412216
TOPLAM 57.182.973145.959.267,4684.094.719152.993.292,36475
ABDULBARBADOS36.50088.322,0041.00067.352,5012-24
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER19.25057.174,5298.500240.842,70412321
BREZİLYA7.20015.437,74970.6001.546.490,9313.3819.918
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 00,0021.87536.851,2500
GRENADA 00,0012.00019.490,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 105.000278.235,00252.875401.571,0014144
KANADA1.638.4704.203.294,752.604.6024.577.079,51599
KOSTARIKA 00,0020.00037.630,0000
KÜBA00,003823.205,4400
PANAMA00,007201.440,0000
SURİNAM 00,0020.00027.500,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0041.00076.980,0000
URUGUAY 5.00014.856,9520.00034.862,30300135
TOPLAM 1.811.4204.657.320,964.103.5547.071.295,6312752
AFRCEZAYİR00,0000,0000
FAS 3602.400,0020.00036.300,005.4561.413
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0020.25033.097,1900
GABON 00,0000,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ2082,452097,00018
KENYA 20.00050.200,0020.00033.600,000-33
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MISIR 6.00018.721,0212.00040.800,00100118
SOMALI00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 26.38071.403,4772.270143.894,19174102
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA2.261.0875.172.505,961.620.7682.790.608,95-28-46
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ80.430225.303,04110.075278.941,763724
ENDONEZYA 1.0002.944,8000,0000
FILIPINLER10.00028.515,9028.00078.938,98180177
FİJİ00,0021.00034.115,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE15.45044.703,0915.07526.943,23-2-40
HONG KONG 1797,1400,0000
JAPONYA 278.245711.465,99506.2251.127.738,028259
MALEZYA 20.00059.900,00135.000208.685,00575248
PAKISTAN1048,5000,0000
SINGAPUR1.4905.188,505.25013.550,00252161
TAYLAND 00,0000,0000
TAYVAN2.9278.579,8880.600131.300,002.6531.430
YENI ZELANDA835.3271.935.208,901.147.3561.982.254,98372
TOPLAM 3.505.9838.194.461,703.669.3496.673.075,925-19
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE606.6431.812.724,14830.6751.598.271,4637-12
KKTC23.31559.455,2919.77239.395,70-15-34
NORVEÇ42.00079.417,00122.300181.239,08191128
TOPLAM 671.9581.951.596,43972.7471.818.906,2445-7
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1.0603.011,397.00014.875,00560394
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0027.50042.312,5000
BOSNA-HERSEK2.0005.770,89171.000282.468,118.4504.795
GÜRCİSTAN24.70066.925,75123.028186.133,86398178
KARADAĞ8.00024.304,4300,0000
KOSOVA100617,086.56012.862,586.4601.984
MAKEDONYA 35.650103.981,68126.500199.206,0225592
MOLDAVYA00,0052.00071.243,6000
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 723.9202.078.816,161.806.1293.923.050,6114989
SIRBİSTAN65.000176.095,28235.500368.029,85262109
UKRAYNA 103.225303.943,25681.7251.025.931,88560238
TOPLAM 963.6552.763.465,913.236.9426.126.114,01236122
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ50.048140.300,0061.582128.404,8823-8
IRAK4602.305,1000,0000
İSRAİL00,003601.990,8000
LÜBNAN00,0000,0000
SURİYE00,0000,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 20.00051.205,0057.680113.490,08188122
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 70.508193.810,10119.622243.885,767026
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 551.9801.329.193,07976.2001.597.362,737720
TOPLAM 551.9801.329.193,07976.2001.597.362,737720
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.030112.145,5018.00027.648,00-55-75
KAZAKİSTAN5331.727,4818.01232.302,083.2821.770
KIRGIZİSTAN30145,5000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN9804.779,741.4187.804,034563
TOPLAM 41.573118.798,2237.43067.754,11-10-43
ANA TOPLAM 64.805.037165.177.754,4097.245.403176.667.826,84507