KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2013-10.01.2014

01.09.2014-10.01.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 13.189.15434.959.496,1519.890.71136.722.556,62515
AVUSTURYA 294.188706.390,271.114.3961.908.331,58279170
BELÇİKA3.971.52110.165.615,446.831.59711.692.709,587215
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK21.452.07353.007.746,3927.967.94352.435.653,7630-1
BULGARİSTAN60.000174.910,97120.938127.274,75102-27
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ252.725666.881,621.440.9202.381.966,41470257
DANİMARKA183.660559.529,36266.651626.326,284512
ESTONYA 60.000175.560,00120.000351.620,00100100
FİNLANDİYA123.650305.467,5392.812184.833,38-25-39
FRANSA5.228.58414.233.793,836.483.06512.149.476,5024-15
HIRVATİSTAN00,00181.000277.080,0000
HOLLANDA8.437.48721.857.350,8614.642.87526.618.211,337422
İRLANDA1.118.7492.997.583,001.584.3592.525.084,6342-16
İSPANYA1.541.2724.421.935,872.808.5324.637.124,41825
İSVEÇ273.678961.500,70448.9571.246.534,746430
İTALYA9.343.05724.063.489,8410.894.66819.901.750,7517-17
KUZEY İRLANDA84.000218.253,0021.00032.147,39-75-85
LETONYA 00,00162.000237.049,0000
LİTVANYA62.700169.785,00492.425799.670,88685371
MACARİSTAN00,00165.000245.307,0000
MALTA 20.12561.750,0087.500138.740,38335125
POLONYA 496.7001.232.928,974.323.5956.925.470,90770462
PORTEKİZ 275.750722.808,75875.0001.342.982,3321786
ROMANYA 49.680141.659,79855.8301.235.293,941.623772
SLOVAKYA00,00242.000369.000,0000
SLOVENYA00,00105.000227.945,3200
YUNANİSTAN188.600519.887,46892.3001.529.229,41373194
TOPLAM 66.748.925172.443.123,02103.148.623186.937.575,38558
ABDULBARBADOS36.50088.322,0041.00067.352,5012-24
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER48.775147.516,70118.567291.034,6114397
BREZİLYA7.20015.437,741.074.6001.705.120,9314.82510.945
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 00,0021.87536.851,2500
GRENADA 00,0012.00019.490,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 189.875516.007,50317.625497.595,7567-4
KANADA2.593.2156.706.690,503.415.0455.943.847,8232-11
KOSTARIKA 00,0060.000110.150,0000
KÜBA00,003823.205,4400
PANAMA00,007201.440,0000
SURİNAM 00,0020.00027.500,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0041.00076.980,0000
URUGUAY 5.00014.856,9541.00066.162,30720345
TOPLAM 2.880.5657.488.831,395.163.8148.846.730,607918
AFRCEZAYİR00,0087.500167.125,0000
FAS 3602.400,0020.00036.300,005.4561.413
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0020.25033.097,1900
GABON 60257,8100,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ2082,452097,00018
KENYA 20.00050.200,0020.00033.600,000-33
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,005574.320,9600
MISIR 6.00018.721,0274.000152.200,001.133713
SOMALI2588,7500,0000
TOPLAM 26.46571.750,03222.327426.740,15740495
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA2.791.8806.527.229,362.365.0434.077.917,84-15-38
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ200.640578.688,92270.735598.442,30353
ENDONEZYA 1.0002.944,801.5003.075,00504
FILIPINLER10.00028.515,9028.00078.938,98180177
FİJİ00,0021.00034.115,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE19.27556.286,4728.20054.230,7346-4
HONG KONG 1797,1490565,24436482
JAPONYA 471.4581.279.445,79707.2871.612.845,875026
MALEZYA 23.45078.854,88177.000269.795,00655242
PAKISTAN1048,5000,0000
SINGAPUR1.4905.188,5027.12553.134,251.720924
TAYLAND 00,0000,0000
TAYVAN3.1879.461,8880.600131.300,002.4291.288
YENI ZELANDA1.195.8322.904.605,961.679.5902.881.038,3240-1
TOPLAM 4.718.23811.471.368,105.386.1709.795.398,5314-15
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE848.2152.515.397,581.038.1741.988.122,0422-21
KKTC23.51560.417,2223.20245.760,59-1-24
NORVEÇ42.00079.417,00225.300347.818,08436338
TOPLAM 913.7302.655.231,801.286.6762.381.700,7141-10
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE00,0020.00035.000,0000
TOPLAM 00,0020.00035.000,0000
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1.0603.011,3914.91429.615,231.307883
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0027.50042.312,5000
BOSNA-HERSEK17.00044.770,89312.000512.632,931.7351.045
GÜRCİSTAN25.02068.478,36123.028186.133,86392172
KARADAĞ8.00024.304,4300,0000
KOSOVA3001.615,816.56012.862,582.087696
MAKEDONYA 55.150157.456,68146.800232.503,5216648
MOLDAVYA00,0052.00071.243,6000
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 881.6652.565.669,421.968.1294.232.491,6112365
SIRBİSTAN85.000230.200,28284.500447.322,9323594
UKRAYNA 103.225303.943,25781.7251.213.885,68657299
TOPLAM 1.176.4203.399.450,513.717.1556.981.004,44216105
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ81.048229.220,0061.582128.404,88-24-44
IRAK4602.305,1084379,44-82-84
İSRAİL7204.280,403601.990,80-50-53
LÜBNAN00,0000,0000
SURİYE00,0000,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 23.00061.405,0067.680145.920,08194138
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 105.228297.210,50129.706276.695,2023-7
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 591.9801.435.295,601.292.2002.125.879,5811848
TOPLAM 591.9801.435.295,601.292.2002.125.879,5811848
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.030112.145,5028.12045.098,00-30-60
KAZAKİSTAN6422.507,2418.01232.302,082.7051.188
KIRGIZİSTAN30145,5000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN9804.779,741.4187.804,034563
TOPLAM 41.682119.577,9847.55085.204,1114-29
ANA TOPLAM 77.161.660199.263.040,71120.376.671217.823.724,59569