KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2013-11.04.2014

01.09.2014-11.04.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 18.305.11449.440.012,8729.382.82453.238.637,58618
AVUSTURYA 554.4781.368.860,102.045.8763.371.895,57269146
BELÇİKA5.860.79515.070.764,249.187.57715.862.499,71575
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK32.129.03982.175.886,8042.545.01379.121.494,0132-4
BULGARİSTAN60.000174.910,97180.938241.776,7520238
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ412.2701.113.424,401.850.4393.050.902,57349174
DANİMARKA302.746975.596,85446.6091.033.383,88486
ESTONYA 160.000489.885,00140.000391.100,00-13-20
FİNLANDİYA136.754339.461,23116.716229.607,71-15-32
FRANSA8.460.64023.165.088,6510.299.59219.046.289,2922-18
HIRVATİSTAN00,00235.000356.162,3600
HOLLANDA12.451.60332.501.545,7722.402.12140.191.798,868024
İRLANDA1.788.5044.631.444,212.975.3594.732.556,65662
İSPANYA2.189.5416.370.865,754.289.0937.152.256,059612
İSVEÇ454.9961.677.436,49731.7542.044.679,796122
İTALYA10.705.09627.687.241,1312.881.90023.585.854,8520-15
KUZEY İRLANDA210.000523.803,0021.00032.147,39-90-94
LETONYA 00,00162.000237.049,0000
LİTVANYA104.850262.080,55696.4251.159.004,88564342
MACARİSTAN00,00185.000279.907,0000
MALTA 20.12561.750,0087.500138.740,38335125
POLONYA 623.3251.538.505,614.718.9487.593.886,86657394
PORTEKİZ 296.750770.492,751.000.5001.535.164,1623799
ROMANYA 55.780159.654,021.189.8301.723.600,942.033980
SLOVAKYA00,00242.000369.000,0000
SLOVENYA00,00189.000385.281,6200
YUNANİSTAN363.800947.904,461.159.0001.989.549,39219110
TOPLAM 95.709.894251.627.665,67149.431.984269.217.595,31567
ABDULBARBADOS98.375228.097,00101.000163.585,003-28
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER68.895205.805,70425.2671.036.467,61517404
BREZİLYA47.200105.837,741.241.6001.967.160,932.5311.759
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 20.00042.090,0021.87536.851,259-12
GRENADA 00,0012.00019.490,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 275.000740.452,50548.375852.835,759915
KANADA3.477.0108.956.330,385.416.6069.285.141,65564
KOSTARIKA 00,0080.000145.570,0000
KÜBA00,003823.205,4400
PANAMA00,007201.440,0000
SURİNAM 00,0020.00027.500,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0041.00076.980,0000
URUGUAY 5.00014.856,9552.00084.948,65940472
TOPLAM 3.991.48010.293.470,277.960.82513.701.176,289933
AFRCEZAYİR253.000625.945,0087.500167.125,00-65-73
CIBUTI00,00160454,3600
FAS 3602.400,0020.00036.300,005.4561.413
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0020.25033.097,1900
GABON 60257,8100,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ100518,952097,00-80-81
KENYA 20.00050.200,0040.00068.600,0010037
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,003.4379.072,9600
MISIR 12.00036.896,0474.000152.200,00517313
SOMALI5089,7500,0000
TOPLAM 285.570716.307,55245.367466.946,51-14-35
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA4.718.80211.147.552,116.612.75411.035.866,2340-1
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ300.860896.435,26390.735829.947,3030-7
ENDONEZYA 3.5009.384,802.5004.855,00-29-48
FILIPINLER21.30063.719,5064.000152.617,26200140
FİJİ00,0021.00034.115,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE43.550122.886,0256.325117.668,2329-4
HONG KONG 77436,646514.830,787471.006
JAPONYA 959.3152.678.568,821.211.6202.691.796,79260
MALEZYA 27.20090.532,42261.500399.575,00861341
PAKISTAN1048,5000,0000
SINGAPUR1.5405.371,0059.000112.576,063.7311.996
TAYLAND 4.80012.187,177.20013.081,97507
TAYVAN3.41710.103,48164.878283.867,054.7252.710
YENI ZELANDA1.874.7434.678.407,862.663.6874.549.417,1842-3
TOPLAM 7.959.11419.715.633,5811.515.84920.230.213,85453
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.272.0143.775.940,711.656.9083.213.783,7530-15
KKTC37.10995.326,9546.19198.689,22244
NORVEÇ59.300123.372,00352.300547.700,08494344
TOPLAM 1.368.4233.994.639,662.055.3993.860.173,0550-3
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE00,0020.00035.000,0000
YENI KALODENYA VE BA00,008001.743,5300
TOPLAM 00,0020.80036.743,5300
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1.4004.691,4414.91429.615,23965531
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0027.50042.312,5000
BOSNA-HERSEK39.250102.362,86367.000601.529,20835488
GÜRCİSTAN49.310123.901,16123.118186.419,0415050
KARADAĞ8.00024.304,4300,0000
KOSOVA6003.077,508.52019.017,601.320518
MAKEDONYA 86.425236.727,43209.300339.141,0214243
MOLDAVYA00,0055.00073.052,6700
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.460.2054.396.648,742.346.5934.955.780,656113
SIRBİSTAN135.000348.875,28324.500516.822,9314048
UKRAYNA 140.510402.989,75861.7251.381.369,68513243
TOPLAM 1.920.7005.643.578,594.338.1698.145.060,5212644
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ131.806385.751,00121.582232.904,88-8-40
IRAK1.6027.864,604642.037,28-71-74
İSRAİL1.6019.535,253601.990,80-78-79
KUVEYT00,001.0001.830,2000
LÜBNAN1.0003.000,0000,0000
SURİYE73.523191.159,2800,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 33.00095.405,0087.705197.700,08166107
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 00,0017.00041.000,0000
TOPLAM 242.532692.715,13228.111477.463,24-6-31
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 766.6801.903.998,172.182.7293.505.921,4918584
TOPLAM 766.6801.903.998,172.182.7293.505.921,4918584
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.910116.755,5028.32046.078,00-31-61
KAZAKİSTAN20.68851.849,9640.03368.725,969433
KIRGIZİSTAN30145,5000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.06012.299,861.9189.572,63-7-22
TOPLAM 63.688181.050,8270.271124.376,5910-31
ANA TOPLAM 112.244.392294.588.008,62177.979.534319.642.302,31599