KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2013-25.04.2014

01.09.2014-25.04.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 19.150.80051.672.408,3530.817.95655.643.817,61618
AVUSTURYA 596.4781.456.302,652.168.4163.578.941,46264146
BELÇİKA6.382.33816.344.616,779.485.45116.374.813,86490
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK33.707.47086.232.949,9644.676.59482.941.359,6833-4
BULGARİSTAN60.000174.910,97180.938241.776,7520238
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ412.2701.113.424,401.909.3373.147.515,51363183
DANİMARKA333.7941.070.760,74446.6091.033.383,8834-3
ESTONYA 160.000489.885,00140.000391.100,00-13-20
FİNLANDİYA136.754339.461,23125.356241.550,31-8-29
FRANSA8.939.42424.350.203,1210.841.00619.988.717,2021-18
HIRVATİSTAN00,00235.000356.162,3600
HOLLANDA13.112.31434.198.896,5423.396.58641.945.361,867823
İRLANDA1.911.5044.875.168,353.160.3595.029.646,20653
İSPANYA2.398.8216.937.150,464.453.0537.437.743,57867
İSVEÇ471.3131.744.769,30751.8542.110.394,796021
İTALYA10.860.95828.097.924,9013.321.68224.349.108,8423-13
KUZEY İRLANDA210.000523.803,0021.00032.147,39-90-94
LETONYA 00,00162.000237.049,0000
LİTVANYA125.850303.555,55737.4251.242.949,88486309
MACARİSTAN00,00185.000279.907,0000
MALTA 20.12561.750,0087.500138.740,38335125
POLONYA 684.3251.649.127,614.738.9487.635.986,86592363
PORTEKİZ 296.750770.492,751.000.5001.535.164,1623799
ROMANYA 78.280202.029,021.189.8301.723.600,941.420753
SLOVAKYA00,00242.000369.000,0000
SLOVENYA00,00189.000385.281,6200
YUNANİSTAN452.8001.141.204,751.170.2002.006.823,2115876
TOPLAM 100.566.295263.933.089,41155.903.870280.522.420,91556
ABDULBARBADOS98.375228.097,00121.000193.860,0023-15
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER68.895205.805,70444.3171.082.567,66545426
BREZİLYA47.200105.837,741.241.6001.967.160,932.5311.759
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 20.00042.090,0021.87536.851,259-12
GRENADA 00,0012.00019.490,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 275.000740.452,50548.375852.835,759915
KANADA3.692.0109.458.924,135.826.0369.952.148,40585
KOSTARIKA 00,0080.000145.570,0000
KÜBA00,003823.205,4400
PANAMA00,007201.440,0000
SURİNAM 00,0020.00027.500,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0041.00076.980,0000
URUGUAY 5.00014.856,9552.00084.948,65940472
TOPLAM 4.206.48010.796.064,028.409.30514.444.558,0810034
AFRCEZAYİR458.2501.086.507,50175.000318.062,50-62-71
CIBUTI00,00160454,3600
FAS 3602.400,0020.00036.300,005.4561.413
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0020.25033.097,1900
GABON 60257,8100,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ100518,952097,00-80-81
KENYA 20.00050.200,0040.00068.600,0010037
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,003.4379.072,9600
MISIR 12.00036.896,0474.000152.200,00517313
SOMALI5089,7500,0000
TOPLAM 490.8201.176.870,05332.867617.884,01-32-47
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA5.381.82712.580.232,366.976.77911.633.540,7830-8
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ320.860966.308,22450.735948.402,3040-2
ENDONEZYA 3.5009.384,802.5004.855,00-29-48
FILIPINLER28.30085.778,2064.000152.617,2612678
FİJİ00,0021.00034.115,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE43.550122.886,0257.025119.297,1331-3
HONG KONG 2411.372,646514.830,78170252
JAPONYA 974.3152.712.093,821.231.6202.728.796,79261
MALDİV ADALARI00,002.4005.796,0000
MALEZYA 27.20090.532,42261.500399.575,00861341
PAKISTAN1048,5000,0000
SINGAPUR1.5405.371,0067.125126.400,874.2592.253
TAYLAND 4.80012.187,177.20013.081,97507
TAYVAN3.41710.103,48164.878283.867,054.7252.710
YENI ZELANDA1.970.3584.907.744,042.842.6974.846.930,9744-1
TOPLAM 8.759.91821.504.042,6712.150.10921.302.106,9039-1
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.347.8383.999.779,251.753.3323.404.352,8530-15
KKTC45.929101.366,0546.19198.689,221-3
NORVEÇ59.300123.372,00352.300547.700,08494344
TOPLAM 1.453.0674.224.517,302.151.8234.050.742,1548-4
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE00,0020.00035.000,0000
YENI KALODENYA VE BA00,008001.743,5300
TOPLAM 00,0020.80036.743,5300
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1.4004.691,4414.91429.615,23965531
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0027.50042.312,5000
BOSNA-HERSEK39.250102.362,86398.000651.359,20914536
GÜRCİSTAN49.390124.221,16123.118186.419,0414950
KARADAĞ8.00024.304,4300,0000
KOSOVA6003.077,508.52019.017,601.320518
MAKEDONYA 101.425265.677,43209.300339.141,0210628
MOLDAVYA00,0055.00073.052,6700
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.460.2054.396.648,742.386.5935.033.864,656314
SIRBİSTAN135.000348.875,28324.500516.822,9314048
UKRAYNA 160.510456.389,75861.7251.381.369,68437203
TOPLAM 1.955.7805.726.248,594.409.1698.272.974,5212544
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ151.806430.351,00122.062235.362,48-20-45
IRAK1.6027.864,606563.169,08-59-60
İSRAİL1.6019.535,253601.990,80-78-79
KUVEYT00,001.0442.363,8000
LÜBNAN1.0003.000,0000,0000
SURİYE100.713250.976,9900,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 43.000127.835,0087.705197.700,0810455
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 00,0017.00041.000,0000
TOPLAM 299.721829.562,84228.827481.586,24-24-42
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 796.0781.979.956,962.244.7293.594.957,0918282
TOPLAM 796.0781.979.956,962.244.7293.594.957,0918282
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.910116.755,5028.32046.078,00-31-61
KAZAKİSTAN20.72752.149,9640.03368.725,969332
KIRGIZİSTAN30145,5000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.26013.243,031.9189.572,63-15-28
TOPLAM 63.927182.293,9970.271124.376,5910-32
ANA TOPLAM 118.528.159310.170.351,84185.851.499333.323.973,43577