KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2013-09.05.2014

01.09.2014-09.05.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 19.958.56853.850.241,9932.027.86857.599.274,34607
AVUSTURYA 638.4781.563.946,272.293.9163.776.962,96259142
BELÇİKA6.819.75617.385.006,969.943.19017.125.720,0346-1
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK35.335.30590.344.969,8346.680.67386.721.521,1832-4
BULGARİSTAN70.000194.710,97180.938241.776,7515824
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ466.7791.224.616,411.992.3373.287.375,51327168
DANİMARKA377.4261.185.028,93450.7051.048.115,7019-12
ESTONYA 160.000489.885,00160.000428.500,000-13
FİNLANDİYA136.754339.461,23125.356241.550,31-8-29
FRANSA9.469.18925.718.364,0711.382.82820.907.148,9720-19
HIRVATİSTAN00,00235.000356.162,3600
HOLLANDA13.900.02736.157.971,6624.452.75343.803.416,727621
İRLANDA1.995.5045.025.244,333.241.3595.159.762,51623
İSPANYA2.610.5207.463.613,844.663.3947.829.086,88795
İSVEÇ504.2931.889.151,80812.0062.280.066,396121
İTALYA11.045.19828.500.753,3113.626.66524.881.019,0723-13
KUZEY İRLANDA210.000523.803,0021.00032.147,39-90-94
LETONYA 00,00162.000237.049,0000
LİTVANYA146.850341.880,55759.8501.283.968,01417276
MACARİSTAN00,00185.000279.907,0000
MALTA 23.12569.269,9487.500138.740,38278100
POLONYA 702.4501.694.440,114.879.9767.865.743,76595364
PORTEKİZ 296.750770.492,751.000.5001.535.164,1623799
ROMANYA 78.280202.029,021.189.8301.723.600,941.420753
SLOVAKYA00,00242.000369.000,0000
SLOVENYA00,00209.000419.201,6200
YUNANİSTAN472.3001.182.154,751.184.2002.028.637,7215172
TOPLAM 105.481.666276.300.307,21162.260.113291.724.996,25546
ABDULBARBADOS118.375267.297,00141.000225.130,0019-16
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER68.895205.805,70444.3171.082.567,66545426
BREZİLYA47.200105.837,741.241.6001.967.160,932.5311.759
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 20.00042.090,0021.87536.851,259-12
GRENADA 00,0012.00019.490,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 296.000789.702,50548.375852.835,75858
KANADA3.933.2609.934.255,386.242.91110.625.224,40597
KOSTARIKA 00,0080.000145.570,0000
KÜBA00,003823.205,4400
PANAMA00,007201.440,0000
SURİNAM 00,0020.00027.500,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0041.00076.980,0000
URUGUAY 5.00014.856,9565.500107.405,311.210623
TOPLAM 4.488.73011.359.845,278.859.68015.171.360,749734
AFRCEZAYİR642.9851.495.498,09175.000318.062,50-73-79
CIBUTI00,00160454,3600
FAS 3602.400,0020.00036.300,005.4561.413
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0020.25033.097,1900
GABON 60257,8100,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ100518,952097,00-80-81
KENYA 40.00088.700,0040.00068.600,000-23
LİBYA00,0020.00030.000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,003.4379.072,9600
MISIR 12.00036.896,0480.000164.560,00567346
SOMALI5089,7500,0000
TOPLAM 695.5551.624.360,64358.867660.244,01-48-59
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA5.939.07713.676.944,617.619.67612.705.985,9228-7
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ337.1101.023.941,28466.985981.786,3039-4
ENDONEZYA 3.5009.384,802.5004.855,00-29-48
FILIPINLER28.30085.778,2064.000152.617,2612678
FİJİ00,0021.00034.115,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE43.550122.886,0257.025119.297,1331-3
HONG KONG 2411.372,646514.830,78170252
JAPONYA 1.054.3152.916.643,821.307.4202.911.156,7924-0
MALDİV ADALARI00,002.4005.796,0000
MALEZYA 27.20090.532,42282.500430.235,00939375
PAKISTAN1048,5000,0000
SINGAPUR1.5405.371,0067.125126.400,874.2592.253
TAYLAND 4.80012.187,179.01816.353,658834
TAYVAN3.41710.103,48184.878319.942,055.3103.067
YENI ZELANDA2.010.4585.015.991,543.109.6975.283.800,97555
TOPLAM 9.453.51822.971.185,4813.194.87323.097.172,72401
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.406.5884.153.519,971.836.4403.583.663,6231-14
KKTC45.929101.366,0546.31199.052,231-2
NORVEÇ59.300123.372,00373.300577.399,08530368
TOPLAM 1.511.8174.378.258,022.256.0514.260.114,9349-3
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE00,0020.00035.000,0000
YENI KALODENYA VE BA00,008001.743,5300
TOPLAM 00,0020.80036.743,5300
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1.4004.691,4414.94729.769,75968535
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0027.50042.312,5000
BOSNA-HERSEK39.250102.362,86398.000651.359,20914536
GÜRCİSTAN49.390124.221,16123.118186.419,0414950
KARADAĞ8.00024.304,4300,0000
KOSOVA6003.077,509.03621.135,881.406587
MAKEDONYA 101.425265.677,43227.300371.316,0212440
MOLDAVYA00,0055.00073.052,6700
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.549.2054.624.333,742.446.5935.147.948,655811
SIRBİSTAN155.000391.375,28324.500516.822,9310932
UKRAYNA 160.510456.389,75878.9501.412.900,31448210
TOPLAM 2.064.7805.996.433,594.504.9448.453.036,9511841
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ151.806430.351,00122.062235.362,48-20-45
IRAK1.6027.864,606563.169,08-59-60
İSRAİL1.6019.535,253601.990,80-78-79
KUVEYT00,001.0442.363,8000
LÜBNAN1.0003.000,0000,0000
SURİYE122.510298.930,4500,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 43.000127.835,0087.705197.700,0810455
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 24.30059.739,5017.00041.000,00-30-31
TOPLAM 345.819937.255,80228.827481.586,24-34-49
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 826.0782.054.887,082.344.7293.764.957,0918483
TOPLAM 826.0782.054.887,082.344.7293.764.957,0918483
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.910116.755,5028.32046.078,00-31-61
KAZAKİSTAN20.92752.949,9640.03368.725,969130
KIRGIZİSTAN30145,5000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.44914.219,531.9189.572,63-22-33
TOPLAM 64.316184.070,4970.271124.376,599-32
ANA TOPLAM 124.868.162325.623.333,09194.028.884347.650.212,46557