KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2013-23.05.2014

01.09.2014-23.05.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 20.760.77956.033.148,2033.270.39359.721.523,60607
AVUSTURYA 680.4781.650.650,932.440.4164.009.377,97259143
BELÇİKA7.312.41518.545.046,5510.179.15017.555.219,9439-5
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK36.954.27694.265.143,0349.237.47291.420.270,9633-3
BULGARİSTAN70.000194.710,97180.938241.776,7515824
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ507.7791.343.266,412.034.3373.356.310,85301150
DANİMARKA377.4261.185.028,93463.8091.067.422,4823-10
ESTONYA 180.000552.805,00160.000428.500,00-11-22
FİNLANDİYA136.754339.461,23133.996254.059,66-2-25
FRANSA9.986.22826.953.616,5012.008.77822.028.736,4220-18
HIRVATİSTAN00,00235.000356.162,3600
HOLLANDA14.895.42738.548.292,8125.441.75145.501.021,797118
İRLANDA2.098.5045.232.405,273.359.6095.361.750,73602
İSPANYA2.822.9037.953.754,744.859.6558.183.964,97723
İSVEÇ550.8352.032.969,56872.8842.456.833,155821
İTALYA11.315.49029.104.684,9113.937.99725.440.812,4523-13
KUZEY İRLANDA210.000523.803,0021.00032.147,39-90-94
LETONYA 00,00162.000237.049,0000
LİTVANYA146.850341.880,55759.8501.283.968,01417276
MACARİSTAN00,00185.000279.907,0000
MALTA 23.12569.269,9487.500138.740,38278100
POLONYA 723.4501.732.625,114.920.9767.932.822,27580358
PORTEKİZ 296.750770.492,751.000.5001.535.164,1623799
ROMANYA 90.280225.309,021.189.8301.723.600,941.218665
SLOVAKYA00,00242.000369.000,0000
SLOVENYA00,00229.000452.981,6200
YUNANİSTAN472.3001.182.154,751.196.4002.049.142,1415373
TOPLAM 110.612.049288.780.520,16168.810.240303.418.266,99535
ABDULBARBADOS118.375267.297,00141.000225.130,0019-16
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER68.895205.805,70501.4671.222.109,66628494
BREZİLYA47.200105.837,741.346.6002.156.910,932.7531.938
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 20.00042.090,0043.75073.702,5011975
GRENADA 00,0012.00019.490,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 317.875831.956,25548.375852.835,75733
KANADA4.113.26010.305.805,386.514.16111.061.536,90587
KOSTARIKA 00,00100.000180.990,0000
KÜBA00,003823.205,4400
PANAMA00,007201.440,0000
SURİNAM 00,0020.00027.500,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0041.00076.980,0000
URUGUAY 5.00014.856,9565.500107.405,311.210623
TOPLAM 4.690.60511.773.649,029.334.95516.009.236,499936
AFRCEZAYİR757.4851.739.048,09175.000318.062,50-77-82
CIBUTI00,00160454,3600
FAS 3602.400,0020.00036.300,005.4561.413
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0020.25033.097,1900
GABON 60257,8100,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ100518,952097,00-80-81
KENYA 40.00088.700,0040.00068.600,000-23
LİBYA00,0020.00030.000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,003.4379.072,9600
MISIR 12.00036.896,0480.000164.560,00567346
SOMALI5089,7500,0000
SUDAN 00,004.0009.400,0000
TOPLAM 810.0551.867.910,64362.867669.644,01-55-64
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA6.466.44214.729.174,587.947.61413.252.276,1623-10
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ353.3601.080.675,30507.0351.059.972,8043-2
ENDONEZYA 3.5009.384,802.5004.855,00-29-48
FILIPINLER28.30085.778,2064.000152.617,2612678
FİJİ00,0021.00034.115,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE43.550122.886,0275.150155.109,637326
HONG KONG 2411.372,648315.665,74245313
JAPONYA 1.116.1273.054.020,531.347.4202.989.556,7921-2
MALDİV ADALARI00,002.8007.048,1000
MALEZYA 27.20090.532,42282.500430.235,00939375
PAKISTAN1048,5000,0000
SINGAPUR1.5405.371,0067.125126.400,874.2592.253
TAYLAND 4.80012.187,1716.21829.471,62238142
TAYVAN5.66715.323,48206.654358.238,853.5462.238
YENI ZELANDA2.197.6595.477.357,043.253.7375.517.009,69481
TOPLAM 10.248.39624.684.111,6813.794.58224.122.572,5135-2
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.465.3384.317.723,961.909.8903.704.301,1530-14
KKTC46.029101.823,6146.42199.412,711-2
NORVEÇ59.300123.372,00393.300613.116,08563397
TOPLAM 1.570.6674.542.919,572.349.6114.416.829,9450-3
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE00,0020.00035.000,0000
YENI KALODENYA VE BA00,008001.743,5300
TOPLAM 00,0020.80036.743,5300
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1.4024.701,7614.94729.769,75966533
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0027.50042.312,5000
BOSNA-HERSEK39.250102.362,86398.000651.359,20914536
GÜRCİSTAN49.390124.221,16123.246186.766,2415050
KARADAĞ8.00024.304,4300,0000
KOSOVA7503.808,549.03621.135,881.105455
MAKEDONYA 116.425293.802,43230.800377.878,529829
MOLDAVYA00,0055.00073.052,6700
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.661.7054.918.310,942.523.5935.290.765,65528
SIRBİSTAN155.000391.375,28344.500547.322,9312240
UKRAYNA 160.510456.389,75878.9501.412.900,31448210
TOPLAM 2.192.4326.319.277,154.605.5728.633.263,6511037
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ151.806430.351,00122.062235.362,48-20-45
IRAK1.6027.864,606563.169,08-59-60
İSRAİL1.6019.535,253601.990,80-78-79
KUVEYT00,001.0442.363,8000
LÜBNAN1.0003.000,0000,0000
SURİYE122.510298.930,4500,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 43.000127.835,0087.705197.700,0810455
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 24.30059.739,5017.00041.000,00-30-31
TOPLAM 345.819937.255,80228.827481.586,24-34-49
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 826.0782.054.887,082.538.7294.077.302,5120798
TOPLAM 826.0782.054.887,082.538.7294.077.302,5120798
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.910116.755,5028.32046.078,00-31-61
KAZAKİSTAN20.92752.949,9640.03368.725,969130
KIRGIZİSTAN30145,5000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.44914.219,532.0189.864,86-18-31
TOPLAM 64.316184.070,4970.371124.668,829-32
ANA TOPLAM 131.360.416341.144.601,59202.116.553361.990.114,69546