KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2013-30.05.2014

01.09.2014-30.05.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 21.198.69757.144.724,7533.823.85660.621.587,24606
AVUSTURYA 680.4781.650.650,932.461.4164.045.793,37262145
BELÇİKA7.529.41519.039.526,5510.266.35017.697.739,9436-7
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK38.071.53796.944.251,6950.618.67493.846.426,6733-3
BULGARİSTAN70.000194.710,97200.938279.992,7518744
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ507.7791.343.266,412.076.3373.424.101,41309155
DANİMARKA385.8601.226.781,10488.0951.113.440,3726-9
ESTONYA 180.000552.805,00160.000428.500,00-11-22
FİNLANDİYA136.754339.461,23133.996254.059,66-2-25
FRANSA10.271.24027.699.962,8312.459.71422.828.775,7521-18
HIRVATİSTAN00,00235.000356.162,3600
HOLLANDA15.493.79939.901.222,0825.815.43946.139.251,136716
İRLANDA2.198.5045.421.701,543.400.6095.427.134,50550
İSPANYA2.881.8638.106.110,054.920.1558.289.727,47712
İSVEÇ555.8352.044.719,56893.8842.538.733,156124
İTALYA11.463.37029.431.925,1114.079.77725.675.076,6823-13
KUZEY İRLANDA210.000523.803,0021.00032.147,39-90-94
LETONYA 00,00162.000237.049,0000
LİTVANYA167.850380.205,55779.8501.332.691,12365251
MACARİSTAN00,00185.000279.907,0000
MALTA 23.12569.269,9487.500138.740,38278100
POLONYA 723.4501.732.625,114.941.9767.965.582,27583360
PORTEKİZ 316.750797.617,751.021.5001.572.599,2822297
ROMANYA 90.280225.309,021.189.8301.723.600,941.218665
SLOVAKYA00,00242.000369.000,0000
SLOVENYA00,00229.000452.981,6200
YUNANİSTAN472.3001.182.154,751.196.4002.049.142,1415373
TOPLAM 113.628.884295.952.804,92172.090.294309.119.943,59514
ABDULBARBADOS118.375267.297,00141.000225.130,0019-16
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER68.895205.805,70501.4671.222.109,66628494
BREZİLYA47.200105.837,741.472.6002.384.610,933.0202.153
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 20.00042.090,0043.75073.702,5011975
GRENADA 00,0012.00019.490,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 317.875831.956,25548.375852.835,75733
KANADA4.133.88510.347.571,016.695.20111.369.815,036210
KOSTARIKA 00,00100.000180.990,0000
KÜBA00,003823.205,4400
PANAMA00,007201.440,0000
SURİNAM 00,0020.00027.500,0000
ŞİLİ00,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO00,0041.00076.980,0000
URUGUAY 5.00014.856,9565.500107.405,311.210623
TOPLAM 4.711.23011.815.414,659.641.99516.545.214,6210540
AFRCEZAYİR796.4851.821.508,09175.000318.062,50-78-83
CIBUTI00,00160454,3600
FAS 3602.400,0020.00036.300,005.4561.413
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0020.25033.097,1900
GABON 60257,8100,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ140728,952097,00-86-87
KENYA 60.000128.300,0058.125100.182,81-3-22
LİBYA00,0020.00030.000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,003.4379.072,9600
MISIR 12.00036.896,0480.000164.560,00567346
SOMALI5089,7500,0000
SUDAN 00,004.0009.400,0000
TOPLAM 869.0951.990.180,64380.992701.226,82-56-65
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA6.801.76715.426.214,588.013.61413.361.742,9418-13
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ353.3601.080.675,30523.2851.093.746,69481
ENDONEZYA 3.5009.384,802.5004.855,00-29-48
FILIPINLER28.30085.778,2064.000152.617,2612678
FİJİ00,0042.00075.830,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE43.550122.886,0275.150155.109,637326
HONG KONG 2411.372,641.63710.465,74580662
JAPONYA 1.136.1273.116.820,531.386.2323.069.559,9122-2
MALDİV ADALARI00,002.8007.048,1000
MALEZYA 48.200129.172,42282.500430.235,00486233
PAKISTAN1048,5000,0000
SINGAPUR1.5405.371,0067.125126.400,874.2592.253
TAYLAND 12.00026.129,3917.71830.275,194816
TAYVAN5.66715.323,48206.654358.238,853.5462.238
YENI ZELANDA2.215.7845.538.528,923.305.7375.598.709,69491
TOPLAM 10.650.04625.557.705,7813.990.95124.474.834,8731-4
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.469.7384.332.548,961.952.6403.792.192,1233-12
KKTC46.029101.823,6146.661100.447,041-1
NORVEÇ59.300123.372,00393.300613.116,08563397
TOPLAM 1.575.0674.557.744,572.392.6014.505.755,2452-1
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE00,0020.00035.000,0000
YENI KALODENYA VE BA00,008001.743,5300
TOPLAM 00,0020.80036.743,5300
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1.4024.701,7614.94729.769,75966533
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0027.50042.312,5000
BOSNA-HERSEK67.250166.144,42398.000651.359,20492292
GÜRCİSTAN49.390124.221,16123.246186.766,2415050
KARADAĞ8.00024.304,4300,0000
KOSOVA7503.808,549.03621.135,881.105455
MAKEDONYA 116.425293.802,43230.800377.878,529829
MOLDAVYA00,0055.00073.052,6700
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.701.7055.052.618,942.543.5935.329.807,65495
SIRBİSTAN175.000432.750,28344.500547.322,939726
UKRAYNA 160.510456.389,75898.9501.445.900,31460217
TOPLAM 2.280.4326.558.741,714.645.5728.705.305,6510433
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ181.806507.381,00122.062235.362,48-33-54
IRAK1.6027.864,606563.169,08-59-60
İSRAİL1.6019.535,253601.990,80-78-79
KUVEYT00,001.0442.363,8000
LÜBNAN1.0003.000,0000,0000
SURİYE122.510298.930,4500,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 53.000160.265,0087.705197.700,086523
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 24.30059.739,5017.00041.000,00-30-31
TOPLAM 385.8191.046.715,80228.827481.586,24-41-54
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 826.0782.054.887,082.538.7294.077.302,5120798
TOPLAM 826.0782.054.887,082.538.7294.077.302,5120798
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.910116.755,5028.32046.078,00-31-61
KAZAKİSTAN20.92752.949,9640.03368.725,969130
KIRGIZİSTAN30145,5000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.44914.219,532.0189.864,86-18-31
TOPLAM 64.316184.070,4970.371124.668,829-32
ANA TOPLAM 134.990.966349.718.265,64206.001.132368.772.581,89535