KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2013-20.06.2014

01.09.2014-20.06.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 22.719.61761.086.334,0536.149.27064.655.753,13596
AVUSTURYA 788.9181.916.411,552.587.4164.246.494,31228122
BELÇİKA8.257.69620.676.822,0510.685.36218.493.184,1429-11
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK41.148.990104.358.987,9455.285.539102.188.019,9734-2
BULGARİSTAN70.000194.710,97200.938279.992,7518744
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ531.7981.394.155,412.153.3343.555.115,10305155
DANİMARKA407.6681.303.541,02508.0951.139.440,3725-13
ESTONYA 220.000678.505,00180.000463.500,00-18-32
FİNLANDİYA149.858372.877,59133.996254.059,66-11-32
FRANSA11.023.15429.466.994,8313.388.40124.529.438,4321-17
HIRVATİSTAN00,00235.000356.162,3600
HOLLANDA16.760.10042.827.239,9427.022.45648.197.566,676113
İRLANDA2.345.5045.699.003,133.671.0925.935.871,95574
İSPANYA3.221.9668.925.308,515.076.0938.584.364,7958-4
İSVEÇ608.2092.204.738,47991.9342.828.920,536328
İTALYA12.176.44031.064.140,8214.692.22526.793.075,6021-14
KUZEY İRLANDA210.000523.803,0021.00032.147,39-90-94
LETONYA 00,00162.000237.049,0000
LİTVANYA209.850455.280,55779.8501.332.691,12272193
MACARİSTAN00,00205.000314.507,0000
MALTA 23.12569.269,9487.500138.740,38278100
POLONYA 779.7001.875.667,065.065.9768.170.756,00550336
PORTEKİZ 316.750797.617,751.021.5001.572.599,2822297
ROMANYA 133.280305.349,021.189.8301.723.600,94793464
SLOVAKYA00,00242.000369.000,0000
SLOVENYA00,00229.000452.981,6200
YUNANİSTAN517.3001.278.200,621.215.9002.087.167,1413563
TOPLAM 122.619.923317.474.959,22183.180.707328.932.199,63494
ABDULBARBADOS118.375267.297,00141.000225.130,0019-16
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER68.895205.805,70501.4671.222.109,66628494
BREZİLYA189.200373.627,561.598.6002.612.310,93745599
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 20.00042.090,0043.75073.702,5011975
GRENADA 00,0012.00019.490,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 317.875831.956,25548.375852.835,75733
KANADA4.535.23511.187.952,167.086.74112.024.846,28567
KOSTARIKA 00,00100.000180.990,0000
KÜBA00,003823.205,4400
PANAMA00,007201.440,0000
SURİNAM 00,0020.00027.500,0000
ŞİLİ20.00041.000,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO20.00036.470,0041.00076.980,00105111
URUGUAY 5.00014.856,9565.500107.405,311.210623
TOPLAM 5.294.58013.001.055,6210.159.53517.427.945,879234
AFRCEZAYİR930.6352.108.246,89350.000619.937,50-62-71
CIBUTI00,00160454,3600
FAS 3602.400,0020.00036.300,005.4561.413
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0020.25033.097,1900
GABON 60257,8100,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ140728,952097,00-86-87
KENYA 60.000128.300,0058.125100.182,81-3-22
LİBYA00,0020.00030.000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,003.4379.072,9600
MISIR 12.00036.896,0486.000175.800,00617376
SOMALI5089,7500,0000
SUDAN 00,004.0009.400,0000
TOPLAM 1.003.2452.276.919,44561.9921.014.341,82-44-55
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA7.775.26717.294.964,588.474.61414.138.303,569-18
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ353.3601.080.675,30540.4351.129.782,19535
ENDONEZYA 3.5009.384,802.5004.855,00-29-48
FILIPINLER28.30085.778,2064.000152.617,2612678
FİJİ00,0042.00075.830,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE43.550122.886,0275.150155.109,637326
HONG KONG 2411.372,641.63710.465,74580662
JAPONYA 1.289.1073.534.228,341.488.7703.301.861,5415-7
MALDİV ADALARI00,002.8007.048,1000
MALEZYA 69.200167.812,42282.500430.235,00308156
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,00110354,2000
PAKISTAN1048,5000,0000
SINGAPUR1.5405.371,0067.125126.400,874.2592.253
TAYLAND 12.00026.129,3917.71830.275,194816
TAYVAN25.66753.503,48206.654358.238,85705570
YENI ZELANDA2.387.5245.886.642,773.590.3616.070.565,96503
TOPLAM 11.989.26628.268.797,4414.856.37325.991.943,0924-8
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.654.7244.846.745,442.073.6144.071.452,8425-16
KKTC47.599103.997,2146.917101.451,77-1-2
NORVEÇ59.300123.372,00413.300645.691,08597423
TOPLAM 1.761.6235.074.114,652.533.8314.818.595,6944-5
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE00,0020.00035.000,0000
YENI KALODENYA VE BA00,008001.743,5300
TOPLAM 00,0020.80036.743,5300
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1.4024.701,7614.94729.769,75966533
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0027.50042.312,5000
BOSNA-HERSEK73.250178.511,78408.000666.846,74457274
GÜRCİSTAN49.390124.221,16123.246186.766,2415050
KARADAĞ8.00024.304,4300,0000
KOSOVA7503.808,549.53623.016,501.171504
MAKEDONYA 133.425327.852,43245.800408.628,528425
MOLDAVYA00,0057.00078.152,6700
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.864.1055.537.819,892.623.5935.514.869,1741-0
SIRBİSTAN175.000432.750,28364.500582.072,9310835
UKRAYNA 160.510456.389,75938.9501.534.430,31485236
TOPLAM 2.465.8327.090.360,024.813.0729.066.865,339528
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ202.806547.911,00122.062235.362,48-40-57
IRAK1.7729.148,606563.169,08-63-65
İSRAİL1.6019.535,253601.990,80-78-79
KUVEYT00,001.0442.363,8000
LÜBNAN1.0003.000,004.20011.568,00320286
SURİYE122.510298.930,4500,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 53.000160.265,0087.705197.700,086523
UMMAN 00,0000,0000
ÜRDÜN 124.60060.638,5017.00041.000,00-86-32
TOPLAM 507.2891.089.428,80233.027493.154,24-54-55
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 922.0782.262.965,682.852.7294.545.045,63209101
TOPLAM 922.0782.262.965,682.852.7294.545.045,63209101
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 40.910116.755,5028.32046.078,00-31-61
KAZAKİSTAN20.92752.949,9640.03368.725,969130
KIRGIZİSTAN30145,5045131,8050-9
TACİKİSTAN00,0091337,4000
TÜRKMENİSTAN2.44914.219,532.0189.864,86-18-31
TOPLAM 64.316184.070,4970.507125.138,0210-32
ANA TOPLAM 146.628.150376.722.671,36219.282.573392.451.972,85504