KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2013-25.07.2014

01.09.2014-25.07.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 25.285.37267.197.918,6438.788.92069.220.838,03533
AVUSTURYA 892.8582.165.400,532.649.9164.369.810,34197102
BELÇİKA9.213.56122.782.654,1611.134.45719.327.392,9921-15
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK46.694.252117.280.436,5663.188.819116.175.875,0135-1
BULGARİSTAN92.000232.110,97200.938279.992,7511821
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ597.3591.552.548,972.297.1963.804.787,21285145
DANİMARKA424.0621.354.162,15613.2701.354.823,30450
ESTONYA 280.000846.855,00200.000503.576,00-29-41
FİNLANDİYA162.962406.370,63156.676286.829,28-4-29
FRANSA12.429.78532.745.591,4614.375.60726.385.767,2916-19
HIRVATİSTAN00,00235.000356.162,3600
HOLLANDA18.885.14447.298.271,2329.182.49751.865.861,455510
İRLANDA2.924.7376.838.942,364.381.0927.404.821,40508
İSPANYA3.800.18210.120.258,675.364.0399.158.373,3141-10
İSVEÇ795.3342.827.085,771.086.7663.113.328,833710
İTALYA13.961.35635.098.500,3616.320.40529.700.718,5417-15
KUZEY İRLANDA231.000557.204,9321.00032.147,39-91-94
LETONYA 00,00162.000237.049,0000
LİTVANYA288.850595.630,55799.8501.377.361,12177131
MACARİSTAN00,00205.000314.507,0000
MALTA 23.12569.269,94106.375171.414,76360147
POLONYA 1.202.8252.614.769,755.147.9768.319.776,00328218
PORTEKİZ 336.750833.764,291.046.0001.626.219,4521195
ROMANYA 176.280381.699,021.199.8301.742.650,94581357
SLOVAKYA00,00242.000369.000,0000
SLOVENYA20.00042.587,67229.000452.981,621.045964
YUNANİSTAN611.3001.453.450,141.215.9002.087.167,149944
TOPLAM 139.329.094355.295.483,75200.550.529360.039.232,51441
ABDULBARBADOS158.375336.309,50141.000225.130,00-11-33
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER68.895205.805,70501.5511.222.429,16628494
BREZİLYA413.200784.072,561.703.6002.802.060,93312257
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 20.00042.090,0043.75073.702,5011975
GRENADA 00,0012.00019.490,0000
GUYANA00,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 360.875924.136,25548.375852.835,7552-8
KANADA5.039.36012.167.966,917.644.64112.966.265,67527
KOSTARIKA 00,00100.000180.990,0000
KÜBA00,003823.205,4400
PANAMA00,007201.440,0000
SURİNAM 00,0020.00027.500,0000
ŞİLİ20.00041.000,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO20.00036.470,0041.00076.980,00105111
URUGUAY 5.00014.856,9565.500107.405,311.210623
TOPLAM 6.105.70514.552.707,8710.822.51918.559.434,767728
AFRCEZAYİR987.6352.215.046,89350.000619.937,50-65-72
CIBUTI00,00160454,3600
FAS 3602.400,0020.00036.300,005.4561.413
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ00,0020.25033.097,1900
GABON 60257,8100,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ140728,952097,00-86-87
KENYA 60.000128.300,0058.125100.182,81-3-22
LİBYA2.0004.400,0020.00030.000,00900582
MAURİTİUS00,003.4379.072,9600
MISIR 12.00036.896,0492.000188.160,00667410
SOMALI5089,7500,0000
SUDAN 00,004.0009.400,0000
TOPLAM 1.062.2452.388.119,44567.9921.026.701,82-47-57
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA10.246.04221.928.819,479.447.94015.780.567,04-8-28
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ460.8001.436.001,55611.0741.265.315,4333-12
ENDONEZYA 3.98011.955,302.5004.855,00-37-59
FILIPINLER35.300107.836,9064.000152.617,268142
FİJİ00,0042.00075.830,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE46.050129.636,0275.150155.109,636320
HONG KONG 2411.372,641.71010.927,43611696
JAPONYA 1.475.8573.987.241,141.658.9953.695.363,1412-7
MALDİV ADALARI00,002.8007.048,1000
MALEZYA 71.950172.762,42282.500430.235,00293149
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,00110354,2000
PAKISTAN1048,5000,0000
SINGAPUR1.5405.371,0067.125126.400,874.2592.253
TAYLAND 12.00026.129,3917.71830.275,194816
TAYVAN45.66791.683,48248.930433.510,65445373
YENI ZELANDA2.748.6386.660.572,774.090.4636.909.572,42494
TOPLAM 15.148.07534.559.430,5816.613.01429.077.981,3610-16
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE1.756.8745.100.836,942.248.9064.415.709,7428-13
KKTC50.099110.131,0246.997101.699,53-6-8
NORVEÇ63.300130.972,00475.300749.321,08651472
TOPLAM 1.870.2735.341.939,962.771.2035.266.730,3548-1
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE00,0020.00035.000,0000
YENI KALODENYA VE BA00,008001.743,5300
TOPLAM 00,0020.80036.743,5300
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK1.4024.701,7614.98129.920,83969536
BEYAZ RUSYA 00,0027.50042.312,5000
BOSNA-HERSEK81.250194.653,09408.500667.915,49403243
GÜRCİSTAN49.530124.862,81123.358187.103,2814950
KARADAĞ8.00024.304,4300,0000
KOSOVA1.9506.819,2110.93626.879,01461294
MAKEDONYA 148.444352.315,63260.800440.878,527625
MOLDAVYA00,0057.00078.152,6700
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 2.066.1056.097.462,372.847.1935.978.264,9138-2
SIRBİSTAN190.000463.500,28364.500582.072,939226
UKRAYNA 177.735496.227,25968.9501.597.233,31445222
TOPLAM 2.724.4167.764.846,835.083.7179.630.733,458724
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ222.806588.611,00142.088278.696,88-36-53
IRAK1.97210.005,607313.402,52-63-66
İSRAİL2.51914.724,403601.990,80-86-86
KUVEYT00,001.0442.363,8000
LÜBNAN1.0003.000,004.20011.568,00320286
SURİYE122.510298.930,4500,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 53.000160.265,0087.705197.700,086523
UMMAN 2593,5000,0000
ÜRDÜN 124.60060.638,5017.00041.000,00-86-32
TOPLAM 528.4321.136.268,45253.128536.722,08-52-53
SERBLEGE SERBEST BÖLGE 983.9282.412.148,653.231.7295.189.800,81228115
TOPLAM 983.9282.412.148,653.231.7295.189.800,81228115
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 41.080117.561,1028.32046.078,00-31-61
KAZAKİSTAN20.92752.949,9658.03398.245,9617786
KIRGIZİSTAN30145,5045131,8050-9
TACİKİSTAN00,0091337,4000
TÜRKMENİSTAN3.94022.464,872.0189.864,86-49-56
TOPLAM 65.976193.121,4388.507154.658,0234-20
ANA TOPLAM 167.818.145423.644.066,96240.003.139429.518.738,69431