KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇEKİRDEKSİZ KURU ÜZÜM(TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.09.2014-21.11.2014

01.09.2015-21.11.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 14.447.68326.903.443,576.838.96414.902.109,82-53-45
AVUSTURYA 821.8801.406.180,35237.838526.736,51-71-63
BELÇİKA4.896.0998.398.876,343.046.4016.735.686,37-38-20
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK19.591.12637.408.947,5616.919.45232.821.734,71-14-12
BULGARİSTAN64.00048.800,0060.000138.694,00-6184
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ1.218.7612.026.295,89384.152820.647,88-68-60
DANİMARKA204.878505.477,06117.062231.279,85-43-54
ESTONYA 80.000251.400,0020.00037.484,00-75-85
FİNLANDİYA67.208141.735,39108.875198.789,126240
FRANSA4.186.4907.978.323,223.374.3747.778.486,54-19-3
HIRVATİSTAN118.000180.743,0000,0000
HOLLANDA10.063.42518.456.724,006.619.45514.021.503,69-34-24
İRLANDA1.320.1252.100.473,301.523.2343.339.972,101559
İSPANYA2.052.1203.350.593,461.312.9873.051.563,66-36-9
İSVEÇ212.840588.444,92322.8351.224.630,3052108
İTALYA9.183.86216.686.926,868.060.96717.096.675,17-122
KUZEY İRLANDA21.00032.147,3900,0000
LETONYA 162.000237.049,0000,0000
LİTVANYA303.425487.027,88102.375232.352,74-66-52
MACARİSTAN82.000121.825,0020.00034.600,00-76-72
MALTA 65.000102.403,951.2503.315,33-98-97
POLONYA 3.547.6635.673.143,28421.725905.369,95-88-84
PORTEKİZ 813.0001.255.510,15298.925616.322,59-63-51
ROMANYA 547.750804.121,022.6006.045,00-100-99
SLOVAKYA88.000132.600,0063.000131.985,00-28-0
SLOVENYA42.00066.200,00378.0001.215.677,628001.736
YUNANİSTAN673.5001.170.227,56483.6081.102.747,66-28-6
TOPLAM 74.873.833136.515.640,1550.718.079107.174.409,61-32-21
ABDULBARBADOS20.00032.912,5040.00084.159,00100156
BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER78.500189.922,7000,0000
BREZİLYA920.6001.469.683,4300,0000
DOMINIK CUMHURIYETI 21.87536.851,2500,0000
GRENADA 12.00019.490,0000,0000
JAMAIKA 189.875306.046,00171.750372.179,37-1022
KANADA2.365.8284.177.211,491.506.0043.024.836,45-36-28
KOSTARIKA 20.00037.630,0040.00070.800,0010088
KÜBA3823.205,4400,0000
PANAMA7201.440,0000,0000
SURİNAM 20.00027.500,0000,0000
TRINIDAD VE TOBAGO41.00076.980,0000,0000
URUGUAY 20.00034.862,3000,0000
TOPLAM 3.710.7806.413.735,111.757.7543.551.974,82-53-45
AFRCEZAYİR00,0000,0000
CIBUTI00,0000,0000
FAS 20.00036.300,0000,0000
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ20.25033.097,1900,0000
GÜNEY AFRİKA CUMHURİ2097,0000,0000
KENYA 20.00033.600,0000,0000
LİBYA00,0000,0000
MAURİTİUS00,0000,0000
MISIR 12.00040.800,006.0009.200,00-50-77
SUDAN 00,0000,0000
TUNUS 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 72.270143.894,196.0009.200,00-92-94
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.364.3682.381.338,352.661.6275.344.094,5995124
ÇİN HALK CUMHURİYETİ109.775278.166,7636.25075.427,89-67-73
ENDONEZYA 00,0000,0000
FILIPINLER23.00065.831,346.00016.750,99-74-75
FİJİ21.00034.115,0000,0000
GÜNEY KORE CUMHURİYE15.07526.943,2323.75055.725,0058107
HINDISTAN 00,001.0002.643,5200
HONG KONG 00,001.3017.637,2800
JAPONYA 420.413949.285,40512.9751.255.915,662232
MALDİV ADALARI00,0000,0000
MALEZYA 115.000177.685,0042.00090.915,00-63-49
MYANMAR (BURMA) 00,0000,0000
SINGAPUR5.25013.550,0000,0000
TAYLAND 00,0000,0000
TAYVAN80.600131.300,005.25022.625,00-93-83
YENI ZELANDA971.7481.713.228,18741.2951.514.311,06-24-12
TOPLAM 3.126.2295.771.443,264.031.4488.386.045,992945
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE743.6751.388.801,07587.4741.492.189,69-217
KKTC19.69239.107,939.64324.841,92-51-36
NORVEÇ77.300114.131,00156.400327.258,31102187
TOPLAM 840.6671.542.040,00753.5171.844.289,92-1020
DİĞERBİLİNMEYEN ULKE00,0000,0000
YENI KALODENYA VE BA00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 00,0000,0000
ESDBLARNAVUTLUK2.0004.000,003.0957.183,275580
BEYAZ RUSYA 27.50042.312,5000,0000
BOSNA-HERSEK151.000252.468,1136.00078.215,00-76-69
GÜRCİSTAN123.028186.133,8624.19228.339,18-80-85
KOSOVA6.30011.640,614001.311,19-94-89
MAKEDONYA 126.500199.206,0230.00064.875,00-76-67
MOLDAVYA52.00071.243,603.0007.500,00-94-89
RUSYA FEDERASYONU 1.602.5293.445.477,07434.288905.633,26-73-74
SIRBİSTAN174.500273.466,6720.00034.750,00-89-87
UKRAYNA 537.225805.378,8870.000152.806,00-87-81
TOPLAM 2.802.5825.291.327,32620.9751.280.612,90-78-76
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ51.58294.404,8813.44230.267,65-74-68
IRAK00,001.8388.050,0600
İSRAİL3601.990,8000,0000
KUVEYT00,0000,0000
LÜBNAN00,005001.225,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 57.680113.490,0815.00030.916,00-74-73
UMMAN 00,001058,0000
ÜRDÜN 00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 109.622209.885,7630.79070.516,71-72-66
SERBLAHL SERBEST BÖLGE 00,0072312,8800
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 914.2001.494.982,73783.8501.470.106,27-14-2
TOPLAM 914.2001.494.982,73783.9221.470.419,15-14-2
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 18.00027.648,0000,0000
KAZAKİSTAN18.01232.302,0813.00023.675,00-28-27
KIRGIZİSTAN00,0000,0000
TACİKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TÜRKMENİSTAN1.4187.804,036133.590,40-57-54
TOPLAM 37.43067.754,1113.61327.265,40-64-60
ANA TOPLAM 86.487.612157.450.702,6358.716.098123.814.734,50-32-21