KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇAM FISTIĞI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.01.2014-31.07.2014

01.01.2015-31.07.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 45.2712.623.245,98142.6385.788.599,25215121
AVUSTURYA 311.758,90291.463,65-6-17
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK491.960,0400,0000
BULGARİSTAN2134,7400,0000
FRANSA2.000133.230,1265744.269,60-67-67
HOLLANDA23211.868,04944.346,42-60-63
İSPANYA00,0040.5001.579.922,3900
İTALYA24.2501.414.633,31258.00010.625.245,09964651
PORTEKİZ 00,005.348182.242,9900
TOPLAM 71.8844.190.237,22447.30618.228.827,79522335
ABDULBİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER13.589844.661,404.038161.912,25-70-81
KANADA00,0050027.788,9800
KOLOMBİYA 00,001956.100,4000
TOPLAM 13.589844.661,404.733195.801,63-65-77
AFRCIBUTI00,0022908,0600
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ82243,201051.264,3128420
GABON 291,1500,0000
GINE162969,6000,0000
LİBYA751.769,8000,0000
SUDAN 00,005178,0000
TOPLAM 3213.073,751322.350,37-59-24
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.30074.000,0000,0000
HONG KONG 00,0000,0000
JAPONYA 90370.746,8099963.640,0011-10
TAYVAN422.276,4000,0000
TOPLAM 2.245147.023,2099963.640,00-56-57
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE26219.823,8810.099427.530,013.7522.057
KKTC97027.861,7393534.067,90-422
TOPLAM 1.23247.685,6111.034461.597,91796868
ESDBLBOSNA-HERSEK13897,7700,0000
TOPLAM 13897,7700,00-100-100
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ19.9001.176.442,3123.180989.803,9716-16
DUBAİ00,002.00076.000,0000
IRAK00,00541.553,8000
İSRAİL50030.965,001.00036.950,0010019
KUVEYT4306,0000,0000
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 1.62098.580,006.900255.400,00326159
TOPLAM 22.0241.306.293,3133.1341.359.707,77504
SERBLBURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 1306.259,5015503,04-88-92
MENEMEN DERİ SR.BLG.00,005.000191.658,6400
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE1.42083.452,6016.025664.615,661.029696
TOPLAM 1.55089.712,1021.040856.777,341.257855
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 503.406,09523.559,2044
KAZAKİSTAN00,0000,0000
TOPLAM 503.406,09523.559,2044
ANA TOPLAM 112.8596.629.584,36518.39021.169.523,61359219