KURU MEYVE RAPOR - 2 - ÇAM FISTIĞI (TÜRKİYE GENELİ)

ÜLKE GRUBUÜLKE ADI

01.01.2014-31.12.2014

01.01.2015-31.12.2015MİKTAR
DEĞİŞİM
TUTAR
DEĞİŞİM
ABALMANYA 138.2397.606.418,86284.71610.683.640,9510640
AVUSTURYA 311.758,90512.510,496643
BİRLEŞİK KRALLIK943.718,842502.579,05166-31
BULGARİSTAN2134,7400,0000
FRANSA3.438231.610,842.755142.972,96-20-38
HOLLANDA28914.847,141808.011,71-38-46
İSPANYA22.6001.141.884,2672.7002.690.310,57222136
İTALYA177.7509.222.666,86585.65022.538.246,64229144
PORTEKİZ 2507.706,1415.088499.109,555.9356.377
TOPLAM 342.69318.230.746,58961.39036.567.381,92181101
ABDULBİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER19.7891.209.771,9012.051445.308,25-39-63
KANADA25015.677,0050027.788,9810077
KOLOMBİYA 00,001956.100,4000
TOPLAM 20.0391.225.448,9012.746479.197,63-36-61
AFRCIBUTI00,0022908,0600
FİLDİŞİ SAHİLİ214525,611051.264,31-51141
GABON 291,1500,0000
GINE3721.449,6000,0000
LİBYA751.769,8000,0000
SUDAN 00,005178,0000
TOPLAM 6633.836,161322.350,37-80-39
ASYOKAVUSTRALYA1.30074.000,0000,0000
HONG KONG 612.320,2500,0000
JAPONYA 1.403108.317,801.39981.240,00-0-25
TAYVAN422.276,4000,0000
TOPLAM 2.807186.914,451.39981.240,00-50-57
DAVÜLİSVİÇRE40928.717,3815.199618.778,943.6142.055
KKTC1.48553.032,941.42052.015,66-4-2
TOPLAM 1.89481.750,3216.619670.794,60777721
ESDBLBOSNA-HERSEK13897,7700,0000
GÜRCİSTAN00,003233,1400
TOPLAM 13897,773233,14-78-74
ODOĞUBİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ24.4001.405.692,3133.2211.388.665,9736-1
DUBAİ1.00041.500,002.00076.000,0010083
IRAK00,00581.830,9500
İSRAİL1.00055.960,002.60089.930,0016061
KUVEYT4306,0050016.444,9112.4005.274
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN 2.500150.500,008.900327.999,24256118
ÜRDÜN 00,002.20072.116,5900
TOPLAM 28.9041.653.958,3149.4781.972.987,667119
SERBLBURSA SERBEST BÖLG. 1306.259,5015503,04-88-92
EGE SERBEST BÖLGE 00,008225,0000
MENEMEN DERİ SR.BLG.00,0034.5001.265.097,3300
MERSİN SERBEST BÖLGE22.620974.802,6026.475937.015,2117-4
TOPLAM 22.750981.062,1060.9982.202.840,58168125
TRKCMAZERBAYCAN-NAHÇİVAN 1067.219,69724.928,40-32-32
KAZAKİSTAN10360,0000,0000
TOPLAM 1167.579,69724.928,40-38-35
ANA TOPLAM 419.87822.372.194,281.102.83741.981.954,3016388